<<< Forrige løp
Start ca kl. 14:24 V5-5
DD-2


Varmblods 1609 m. Autostart.
3-12-årige høyest 420.000 kr. med høyest 300 poeng.
Premier: 12.000-6.000-4.000-3.000-2.000-(2.000) kr.
5. Løp
Hvite Vinner : 2 Duo : Trippel : 2-7-5 Plass : 2-7-5

1 2014: -10 -0 -0 -1 -5 -15 595 2013: -15 -1 -2 -4 -5 -85 268
Marcus Palema* (S) 1609 1 Plass 369 507
7 år M.BRUN V v.Center Field (US) M. Persson Årjäng - 26/7 - 92 / 1 2140 dgpp g N
e. Ebbe Palema (S) v. Super Arnie* (US) T. Espedal Bjerke Travbane 0 23/7 - 03 / 6 2100 16,7a 828
Sverige K. Johansen Momarken Travbane 0 08/7 - 07 / 4 2140 17,1a 517
G. Austevoll Erik Lidman (A) K. Brenden Arvika 6 29/6 - 04 / 6 1700 15,3a 1096
Svart m/rødt belte,ermstr,mansj,rekl P. Ådefors Arvika 0 22/6 - 03 / 2 2100 17,3a 96
2 2015: -10 -3 -0 -1 -1 -61 205 2014: -13 -2 -1 -0 -1 -55 536
Energitj* (S) 2 Plass 512 949
8 år M.BRUN V v.Muscle Memory (US) G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 0 27/5 - 02 / 8 2100 16,6a 213
e. Copiditj* (S) v. Copiad* (S) I. Holm Åmål 0 25/4 - 07 / 6 1680 14,9a 50
Sverige I. Holm Färjestad 0 07/4 - 04 / 8 2660 19,2 g 94
C. Antonsen Ingemar Holm (A) C. Jepson Färjestad - 31/3 - 06 / 1 2660 dg 697
Hvit m/blått belte & ermringer, rekl. O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 0 06/3 - 05 / 3 1609 16,6a 36
3 2014: -8 -0 -1 -1 -1 -13 382 2013: -13 -0 -2 -2 -4 -39 521
Newton Hall (DK) 3 Plass 408 784
9 år BRUN V v.Action Hall* (US) G. Stenberg Biri Travbane 0 20/7 - 07 / 6 1609 13,5a 1191
e. Beauty Krøgholt (DK) v. Copperfield (DK) G. Stenberg Årjäng 7 03/7 - 02 / 1 2140 16,1a 862
Stall Hall Of Fame G. Stenberg Arvika 3 22/6 - 03 / 1 2100 16,5a 232
E. Rennesvik Glenn Kramer Stenberg (T) G. Stenberg Arvika 0 22/6 - 10 / 1 2120 17,4 590
L.grønn,grå/skstk,blå sidef,grå/rø sto G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 0 06/6 - 07 / 6 2100 15,3a 410
4 2014: -3 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2013: -13 -0 -1 -1 -6 -29 608
General Flax (S) 4 Plass 345 069
7 år BRUN V v.Daguet Rapide* (IT) A. Stensen Biri Travbane 0 20/7 - 07 / 12 1609 14,1a 1232
e. Ciao Later (S) v. Buvetier D'aunou* (FR) G. Stenberg Jarlsberg Travbane 0 11/7 - 07 / 9 2100 16,5a 549
Karoline Pedersen-Kamilla Pedersen L. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 0 10/4 - 01 / 2 2100 19,0a 176
G. Gundersen Einar Pedersen G. Stenberg Momarken Travbane 0 27/8 - 02 / 3 1640 15,8ag 131
Svart m/rød/hv.søm&rekl,rød G på ermer C. Jensen Åmål 5 04/8 - 01 / 1 1680 16,1a 171
5 2014: -10 -0 -2 -2 -2 -33 336 2013: -14 -1 -1 -0 -5 -41 000
Sgt. Pepper 5 Plass 349 336
6 år MØRKBR H v.Mr. Commissioner (US) B. Steinseth Jarlsberg Travbane 0 11/7 - 07 / 10 2100 15,2a 110
e. Cherie's Six v. Noble Hanover (US) J. Kontio Rättvik 5 19/6 - 05 / 1 1640 13,4a 136
Tore Martinsen /Åsvang B. Steinseth Bjerke Travbane 3 04/6 - 06 / 12 2100 15,5a 636
B. Steinseth Tore Martinsen B. Steinseth Bjerke Travbane 5 21/5 - 09 / 4 1609 13,2a 80
Brun m/orange ermr.&rek på orange felt M. Fløttum Bjerke Travbane 0 07/5 - 08 / 3 2100 19,9ag 43
6 2017: -2 -0 -0 -0 -2 -6 500 2016: -19 -2 -1 -2 -4 -87 500
Tobrosboy Augustinu 6 Plass 554 093
9 år BRUN V v.Gate Open (S) J. Kvikstad Biri Travbane 0 08/2 - 09 / 7 2100 18,9 g 317
e. Tobro's Girl v. Super News (US) T. Borg Bjerke Travbane 0 05/2 - 08 / 6 2100 16,8a 179
Lars Raaum-Vegard Raaum T. Borg Bjerke Travbane 0 15/1 - 08 / 8 2100 17,1a 65
T. Borg Lars Raaum T. Borg Klosterskogen Travbane 0 04/1 - 09 / 8 1700 16,8a 119
hvit,en blå/en rød erm,rødt belte+rekl T. Borg Jarlsberg Travbane 2 15/12 - 05 / 5 1609 15,8a 48
7 2014: -16 -4 -2 -1 -3 -113 500 2013: -21 -3 -3 -3 -5 -132 000
Shoguns King 7 Plass 343 500
5 år MØRKBR V v.Shogun Lobell* (US) L. Kolle Biri Travbane 1 27/7 - 02 / 5 2100 15,0a 51
e. Capital Queen v. Capital Idea* (US) Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane 6 11/7 - 07 / 12 2100 15,1a 111
Arne J. Hansen /Gressvik L. Kolle Forus Travbane 0 28/6 - 07 / 3 2040 14,8a 152
L. Kolle Sigbjørn Kolnes (T) L. Kolle Leangen Travbane 0 21/6 - 07 / 4 1640 15,1a 785
Hvit/blå,rødt sk.felt/beige ermf,rekl L. Kolle Momarken Travbane 0 19/5 - 05 / 8 2140 15,0a 369
8 2014: -6 -0 -0 -0 -1 -2 500 2013: -2 -0 -0 -0 -1 -4 000
Super Brick 8 Plass 384 500
8 år M.BRUN H v.Igor Brick* (S) J. Revheim Jarlsberg Travbane 5 04/7 - 02 / 7 1609 13,9a 499
e. Lovely Lexby v. Speedy Tomali (US) J. Revheim Bjerke Travbane 0 19/6 - 01 / 6 1609 14,5a 433
John Revheim /Ramnes J. Revheim Jarlsberg Travbane 0 25/5 - 02 / 2 1609 14,1a 703
J. Revheim J. Revheim Jarlsberg Travbane 0 16/5 - 06 / 6 2100 15,8a 619
hvit m/grønne bomber & ermer. J. Revheim Forus Travbane 0 29/10 - 07 / 12 1600 17,1ag 710
9 2018: -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2017: -4 -0 -0 -0 -2 -6 500
Spirit Scot 9 Plass 485 500
12 år BRUN H v.Thai Tanic M. Fløttum Bjerke Travbane 0 23/7 - 03 / 11 2100 16,5ag 909
e. Marchie Scot v. Speedy Tomali (US) B. Steinseth Momarken Travbane 5 15/7 - 04 / 1 2140 16,4 262
Ingerid Lærum Roll-Lund-Christine Lærum Copeland K. Kvasnes Drammen Travbane - 03/7 - 05 / 10 2100 dg a 38
V. Hop Bjørn Steinseth (T) G. Berg Leangen Travbane 0 09/6 - 03 / 10 2140 br ag 58
hvit m/blått sk.stk,ermer&belte + rekl B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 4 06/6 - 07 / 1 2100 14,3a 518
10 2014: -9 -0 -0 -0 -3 -6 000 2013: -16 -0 -1 -1 -6 -30 500
Starchip Victory 10 Plass 335 000
9 år BRUN V v.Starchip Entrprise* (US) D. Dalen Momarken Travbane 0 15/7 - 04 / 2 2140 16,7 350
e. Parant Victoria v. Lindy's Crown (US) R. Klausen Drammen Travbane 5 03/7 - 05 / 9 2100 17,7a 176
Jørn Ole Lindås /Sundbyfoss D. Dalen Drammen Travbane 5 10/6 - 01 / 7 2100 15,1a 415
D. Dalen Jørn Ole Lindås D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 6 29/4 - 05 / 12 1609 14,1a 383
Svart m/oransje skråb,mansj&belte,rekl M. Amundsen Momarken Travbane 0 04/2 - 02 / 4 2140 18,3a 791
11 2014: -3 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2013: -16 -3 -2 -2 -2 -187 160
Vodka and Oysters* (US) 11 Plass 323 188
7 år BRUN HP v.S.J.'s Caviar* (US) J. Untersteiner Axevalla 0 18/7 - 03 / 1 1640 13,0a 324
e. Muscles Moonshine (US) v. Muscles Yankee* (US) J. Untersteiner Axevalla - 18/7 - 08 / 1 1640 dg a 568
Sverige B. Goop Eskilstuna 0 12/4 - 03 / 1 2140 18,0 110
M. Hjort P. Karlsson Färjestad 0 25/11 - 06 / 2 2140 16,7 354
firedelt svart/vinrød. K. Eriksson Solvalla 0 30/10 - 11 / 16 2140 16,4 284