<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 00:00
5. Løp
Vinner : Duo : Trippel : Plass :

1
Hornnes Josefine 1660 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Åsajerven O. Østre Jarlsberg Travbane 0 09/7 - 01 / 5 2100 33,5 g 567
e. Hornnes Tuva v. Lykke Gutten J. Brenne Momarken Travbane 0 17/6 - 10 / 12 2160 36,3 241
Maria Andreassen /Larvik O. Østre Jarlsberg Travbane 6 25/5 - 01 / 13 2120 33,8 787
O. Østre J. Brenne Bjerke Travbane 0 05/3 - 01 / 4 2140 br g 635
N/A J. Brenne Momarken Travbane - 14/1 - 08 / 3 2140 dg 457
2
Oda V.A. 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR HP v.Moe Odin O. Sagholen Momarken Travbane 7 15/7 - 09 / 6 2140 33,4 136
e. Boklisiv v. Bork Rigel O. Sagholen Momarken Travbane 2 01/7 - 09 / 4 2140 32,6 347
Vidar Arnesen /Jessheim O. Sagholen Momarken Travbane 7 17/6 - 10 / 9 2160 35,6 g 615
O. Sagholen K. Kvasnes Jarlsberg Travbane 0 07/2 - 08 / 10 2120 br g 120
N/A G. Flåten Klosterskogen Travbane 5 09/1 - 08 / 5 2100 37,9 80
3
Komnes Kaja 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Järvsöfaks (S) O. Østre Drammen Travbane 5 03/7 - 03 / 4 2100 33,5 264
e. Frøken Amalie v. Bork Rigel K. Johansen Drammen Travbane 0 10/6 - 02 / 11 2100 33,5 476
Stall Frivoll D. Dalen Klosterskogen Travbane - 29/5 - 03 / 4 2100 dp 525
K. Brenden E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 5 18/5 - 01 / 6 2160 35,0 g 295
N/A E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 7 02/5 - 01 / 12 2120 33,7 g 132
4
Trollveikja 0 Plass
8 år MØRKBR HP v.Järvsöfaks (S) G. Austevoll Drammen Travbane 0 03/7 - 03 / 1 2100 34,5 g 41
e. Atlina v. Elding G. Austevoll Klosterskogen Travbane 4 16/6 - 05 / 3 2100 31,4 146
Trond Elton /Svelvik G. Austevoll Drammen Travbane 5 13/5 - 02 / 1 2100 34,7 g 69
G. Austevoll G. Austevoll Jarlsberg Travbane 6 02/5 - 01 / 15 2120 33,2 g 51
N/A G. Austevoll Jarlsberg Travbane 4 11/4 - 01 / 2 2100 32,8 20
5
Heidi Solo 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Åsajerven O. Kjenner Jarlsberg Travbane 4 10/7 - 09 / 4 2100 31,1 142
e. Skjegge Lill v. Elding O. Kjenner Drammen Travbane 7 01/5 - 08 / 3 2100 34,8 283
Stall Heidi Solo O. Kjenner Momarken Travbane 5 21/4 - 10 / 3 2140 35,8 216
O. Kjenner O. Kjenner Bjerke Travbane P 02/4 - 20 / 6 2160 38,9 P
N/A H. Holm Bjerke Travbane 09/10 - 20 / 11 1680 54,2 B
6
Kolnes Brit 0 Plass
10 år SVART HP v.Alm Viktor K. Ødegaard Jarlsberg Travbane 8 07/2 - 08 / 4 2100 41,7 g 167
e. Kolnes Lill v. Spikeld K. Ødegaard Momarken Travbane - 14/1 - 08 / 6 2140 dg 265
Johan Roger Fenstad-Heidi Struck J. Vatland Forus Travbane 0 09/11 - 02 / 8 2060 38,3 g 430
M. Andersson J. Vatland Forus Travbane 5 03/9 - 09 / 2 2040 35,5 667
N/A J. Vatland Forus Travbane P 13/8 - 20 / 5 2060 39,4 P
7
Art Skogfari 1680 0 Plass
8 år SVART V v.Moe Odin P. Nilsen Årjäng 7 03/7 - 08 / 7 1640 35,6 g 47
e. Schumina v. Schuvar G. Austevoll Klosterskogen Travbane - 29/5 - 01 / 3 2100 dg 31
Hilde Kristin Monstad-Magnus Skare V. Hop Biri Travbane 3 25/4 - 01 / 6 2100 35,1 g 26
P. Nilsen J. Johansen Drammen Travbane P 08/4 - 20 / 7 2120 36,3 P
N/A J. Johansen Jarlsberg Travbane 16/5 - 20 / 5 2120 46,3 B