<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 00:00
6. Løp
Vinner : Duo : Trippel : Plass :

1
Kenya 2140 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.H.G. Balder K. Brenden Drammen Travbane 3 14/6 - 04 / 1 2100 27,2 805
e. Stjerne Lotta v. Järvsöfaks (S) K. Brenden Årjäng 5 27/5 - 05 / 2 1660 29,7 28
Astrid Fossen-Ahne Fossen K. Brenden Åmål 1 17/5 - 08 / 4 2080 29,6 50
K. Brenden K. Brenden Bjerke Travbane 0 07/5 - 09 / 7 2140 33,3 g 544
N/A K. Brenden Momarken Travbane 2 17/4 - 03 / 11 1640 29,6a 56
2
Brenne Jærven 0 Plass
6 år BRUN H v.Järvsöfaks (S) J. Mjølnerød Momarken Travbane 2 12/6 - 03 / 12 2140 28,3a 17
e. Brenne Stjerna v. Braute J. Mjølnerød Bjerke Travbane 1 08/5 - 02 / 10 2100 30,0a 15
Stall Kaffex Handelsbolag J. Mjølnerød Momarken Travbane 2 08/4 - 01 / 4 2180 31,3 32
J. Mjølnerød J. Mjølnerød Färjestad 1 08/12 - 03 / 1 2160 36,1 g 27
N/A J. Mjølnerød Färjestad 2 18/10 - 08 / 1 1660 35,7 16
3
Tangen Bris 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.Moe Odin Ø. Tjomsland Bjerke Travbane 0 09/4 - 03 / 8 1609 30,5a 13
e. Slogum Vår v. Atom Vinter Ø. Tjomsland Forus Travbane 3 01/4 - 01 / 3 2080 28,1 23
Signe Kvaale Nilsen /Grålum Ø. Tjomsland Klosterskogen Travbane 1 23/11 - 04 / 2 2100 31,2 10
Ø. Tjomsland Ø. Tjomsland Forus Travbane 1 29/10 - 08 / 3 2040 28,4 13
N/A Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 1 13/10 - 03 / 1 2140 31,4 12
4
Tangen Stegg 0 Plass
10 år BRUN V v.Stjerne Faks T. Wollebæk Biri Travbane 5 06/6 - 06 / 10 2600 29,6a 101
e. Slogum Il v. Ilmin E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 2 21/5 - 05 / 2 2140 29,2 g 27
Johnna Henningsen-John Grinde G. Austevoll Jarlsberg Travbane 0 10/5 - 04 / 5 2100 28,1 111
G. Stenberg G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 2 25/4 - 10 / 6 2600 32,0a 29
N/A G. Stenberg Bjerke Travbane - 26/8 - 07 / 9 2600 g0 ag 517
5
Lurifaxa 0 Plass
7 år SVART HP v.Åkre Lurifax* (S) O. Kjenner Årjäng 5 10/6 - 02 / 2 1640 28,3a 380
e. Bollerød Svarta v. Bork Rigel O. Kjenner Åmål 7 08/4 - 08 / 1 2100 33,1 g 58
Julie Andreassen-Nina Røren Andreassen G. Antonsen Klosterskogen Travbane 2 15/8 - 06 / 7 2100 30,1a 61
O. Kjenner G. Antonsen Årjäng 1 05/8 - 04 / 2 1660 28,3 28
N/A O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 6 21/5 - 04 / 6 1609 31,6a 33
6
Lien Jim* (S) 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.Moe Odin P. Nilsen Åmål 1 13/6 - 05 / 1 2120 31,1 32
e. Lien Pila (S) v. Tand Troll* (S) P. Nilsen Åmål 4 17/5 - 08 / 6 2120 29,2 52
Sverige P. Nilsen Bjerke Travbane 6 23/4 - 02 / 5 1640 28,5 80
P. Ådefors P. Nilsen Åmål 1 08/4 - 08 / 4 2100 30,2 21
N/A P. Nilsen Färjestad - 27/1 - 11 / 8 2160 dg 22