<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 00:00
3. Løp
Vinner : Duo : Trippel : Plass :

1
Åkre Luna 2140 0 Plass
4 år BRUN HP v.Lome Elden T. Horpestad Årjäng 4 10/6 - 06 / 1 1640 35,7 g 73
e. Prima v. Alm Rigel J. Mjølnerød Bjerke Travbane P 21/5 - 21 / 14 2180 34,3 P
Karna Aakre /Neslandsvatn J. Mjølnerød Bjerke Travbane 30/10 - 20 / 7 1660 51,3 g B
J. Mjølnerød G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 11/9 - 23 / 10 1660 50,3 B
N/A
2
Tangen Vilja 0 Plass
3 år BRUN HP v.Moe Odin Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark P 18/5 - 22 / 6 2160 32,1 P
e. Slogum Vår v. Atom Vinter Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 10/11 - 24 / 4 2160 48,5 B
Stall Olympic AB /Nordre Toten Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 15/9 - 22 / 5 1640 45,8 B
Ø. Tjomsland
N/A
3
Jervløva 2160 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR HP v.Åsajerven O. Østre Momarken Travbane 5 27/5 - 01 / 10 2160 34,2 322
e. Spik Løva* v. Spikeld O. Østre Momarken Travbane 7 11/5 - 01 / 5 2140 36,4 g 248
Stall Lykka O. Østre Momarken Travbane P 30/3 - 20 / 6 2160 37,2 P
O. Østre R. Kruse Momarken Travbane - 03/11 - 20 / 6 2160 dgpp N
N/A A. Tandberg Drammen Travbane 06/11 - 22 / 4 1720 56,9 B
4
Kantus 0 Plass
4 år SVART V v.Lome Kongen K. Brenden Årjäng 8 10/6 - 06 / 3 1660 37,3 g 813
e. Stjerne Lotta v. Järvsöfaks (S) G. Austevoll Jarlsberg Travbane 0 16/5 - 01 / 10 2100 39,9 g 426
Astrid Fossen-Ahne Fossen K. Brenden Biri Travbane P 09/5 - 20 / 7 2120 41,4 P
K. Brenden S. Fossen Bjerke Travbane 19/6 - 20 / 6 1660 56,0 B
N/A S. Fossen Bjerke Travbane 12/6 - 20 / 8 1660 53,1 g B
5
Nes Troll 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.Troll Tarzan S. Wassberg Forus Travbane P 03/6 - 20 / 4 2060 40,2 g P
e. Nesbrit v. Lasso* (S) Å. Tengsareid Bergen Travpark - 08/5 - 10 / 9 2100 dg 189
Synnøve Broen /Våle Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark - 26/4 - 01 / 6 2140 dg 387
K. Ødegaard S. Wassberg Forus Travbane P 01/4 - 20 / 5 2060 41,7 g P
N/A S. Wassberg Forus Travbane N 25/3 - 22 / 1 2040 dgpp N
6
Maifia 0 Plass
4 år BORKET HP v.Feseth Lynet M. Jakobsson Årjäng 6 27/5 - 06 / 2 2160 35,7 g 45
e. Maia Mollyn v. Atom Vinter A. Stensen Bjerke Travbane 0 08/9 - 02 / 12 2100 br ar 1370
Kjell Haugland /Mysen A. Stensen Bjerke Travbane 4 26/8 - 03 / 7 2100 33,2ag 391
C. Jepson G. Gundersen Jarlsberg Travbane 4 18/8 - 10 / 4 2100 35,9 289
N/A V. Hop Drammen Travbane P 08/7 - 20 / 7 2120 41,2 P
7
Brazze Borken 2180 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR H v.Bork Odin O. Mikkelborg Biri Travbane 1 06/6 - 09 / 4 2100 33,1 170
e. Brazze Edel v. Järvsöfaks (S) O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane P 28/5 - 22 / 9 2160 36,0 g P
Jan Petter Jensen /Oslo J. Brenne Bjerke Travbane P 13/2 - 20 / 10 2180 42,9 P
O. Mikkelborg J. Brenne Bjerke Travbane 05/9 - 24 / 13 1680 50,1 B
N/A J. Brenne Bjerke Travbane 22/8 - 22 / 11 1680 49,8 g B
8
Gna* (S) 0 Plass
5 år M.BRUN HP v.Lundfrigg P. Thuresson Momarken Travbane 8 17/6 - 10 / 11 2160 35,8 567
e. Aune (S) v. Auvin (S) P. Thuresson Momarken Travbane 7 27/5 - 01 / 7 2140 36,1 723
Sverige P. Thuresson Momarken Travbane 6 12/11 - 01 / 10 2140 38,7 316
P. Thuresson P. Thuresson Romme 8 28/10 - 07 / 8 2140 40,6 313
N/A P. Thuresson Momarken Travbane 7 18/12 - 07 / 3 2140 40,6 496