<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 19:15 V65-3


Varmblods 2100 m. Voltestart.
3-12-årige høyest 49.000 kr.
Premier: 15.000-7.500-5.000-3.000-2.500-(2.000) kr.
3. Løp
Røde Vinner : 1 Duo : Trippel : 1-9-4 Plass : 1-9-4

1 2014: -18 -2 -2 -1 -5 -81 093 2013: -8 -0 -1 -0 -4 -18 500
Ringo Star M. 2100 1 Plass 128 593
6 år MØRKBR V v.Dahir De Prelong* (FR) J. Kvikstad Bjerke Travbane 3 23/1 - 04 / 7 2100 17,1a 85
e. Lindy's Crath M. v. Lindy's Crown (US) J. Kvikstad Biri Travbane 0 20/12 - 07 / 9 2120 19,8 g 81
Lars Raaum-Tom Erik Dahl J. Kvikstad Bjerke Travbane 2 17/12 - 05 / 2 2100 17,8a 108
J. Kvikstad Lars Raaum J. Kvikstad Biri Travbane 4 17/11 - 04 / 3 2100 19,4 110
hvit m/gule ruter på gr.skstk,gr.seler J. Kvikstad Biri Travbane 5 31/10 - 04 / 1 2100 17,8a 201
2 2015: -2 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2014: -17 -2 -1 -2 -4 -58 000
Phillip Shine C.J. 2 Plass 85 000
5 år BRUN V v.Boardwalk Hall* (US) D. Dalen Biri Travbane 1 17/1 - 03 / 4 2100 18,0 18
e. Pearlsong v. Dahir De Prelong* (FR) D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 4 08/1 - 03 / 5 2100 17,0a 1100
Marit Skyltbæk-Siri Marie R. Skyltbæk V. Hop Drammen Travbane 4 19/12 - 02 / 1 2100 23,6a 123
D. Dalen Pål Sem (T) J. Blekkan Leangen Travbane 0 18/11 - 05 / 1 2140 22,4 g 41
Svart m/oransje skråb,mansj&belte,rekl T. Borg Bjerke Travbane 0 23/10 - 09 / 6 2140 24,1 g 72
3 2017: -5 -0 -0 -0 -3 -11 000 2016: -8 -0 -1 -0 -0 -7 000
Maker 3 Plass 110 850
8 år SVART V v.Millmaker A. Solhus Leangen Travbane 0 20/1 - 06 / 3 2140 18,2a 106
e. Lady Chappel v. Mr. Flower B. Garberg Leangen Travbane 3 13/1 - 06 / 11 2140 18,8a 258
Thor Arne Larsen-Trond Malmedal B. Garberg Leangen Travbane 0 23/12 - 06 / 9 2160 20,6 106
A. Stensen Thor Arne Larsen A. Stensen Leangen Travbane 1 16/12 - 03 / 2 2140 18,7 514
hvit m/rødt belte & svart søm + reklam B. Garberg Leangen Travbane 6 09/12 - 08 / 6 2140 19,2a 493
4 2016: -10 -0 -0 -1 -3 -12 500 2015: -21 -0 -0 -4 -8 -39 500
Terra Mayo 4 Plass 135 000
6 år BRUN V v.Dream Vacation* (US) G. Gundersen Biri Travbane 2 17/1 - 03 / 8 2100 18,5 g 99
e. Terra Roxa v. Super Arnie* (US) L. Kolle Drammen Travbane 6 19/12 - 02 / 4 2100 23,8a 354
Bjørn Jensen /Maura G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 5 10/12 - 01 / 8 2100 18,5a 450
L. Kolle Bjørn Jensen L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 0 26/11 - 03 / 6 2100 19,0ag 332
Hvit/blå,rødt sk.felt/beige ermf,rekl L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 3 12/11 - 02 / 11 2100 19,0a 332
5 2014: -1 -0 -0 -0 -1 -3 000 2013: -8 -1 -4 -0 -1 -48 500
Tie Scot 5 Plass 51 500
4 år BRUN H v.Thai Tanic T. Borg Drammen Travbane 5 19/12 - 02 / 8 2100 23,7a 39
e. Easy Scot v. Speedy Tomali (US) T. Borg Jarlsberg Travbane 2 29/11 - 04 / 2 2609 18,5a 37
Tie Stables T. Borg Momarken Travbane 2 19/11 - 04 / 1 2140 17,7a 66
V. Hop Geir Kihle (T) T. Borg Bjerke Travbane 0 23/10 - 08 / 10 2140 br g 79
hvit m/blått sk.stk,ermer&belte + rekl T. Borg Drammen Travbane 1 17/10 - 02 / 2 2100 19,1a 26
6 2014: -3 -0 -0 -1 -0 -5 000 2013: -4 -0 -0 -0 -1 -2 500
Marion Maximus (US) 6 Plass 35 500
8 år MØRKBR V v.Broadway Hall (US) O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane - 23/1 - 04 / 4 2100 dg a 165
e. Daring Mistress (US) v. Pine Chip* (US) O. Mikkelborg Biri Travbane 3 17/1 - 03 / 9 2100 18,6 101
John Einar Theodorsen /Heimdal K. Malmin Biri Travbane 5 20/12 - 07 / 7 2120 19,3 243
K. Malmin Kenneth Løkken (A) O. Mikkelborg Biri Travbane - 06/12 - 03 / 5 2600 dg a 421
Mørkblå med gul reklame/bånd O. Mikkelborg Biri Travbane - 22/11 - 01 / 6 2100 dg 130
7 2014: -3 -0 -0 -0 -2 -5 000 2013: -12 -0 -1 -0 -6 -23 500
The Last Dreamer (S) 7 Plass 36 500
6 år BRUN HP v.Banker Hall* (US) J. Kvikstad Biri Travbane 4 17/1 - 03 / 1 2100 19,0 251
e. Carol Dream* (S) v. Pershing (US) G. Gundersen Biri Travbane 0 20/12 - 07 / 12 2120 20,4 164
Brede Grindvoll-Berit Jølle J. Kvikstad Bjerke Travbane 0 10/12 - 01 / 9 2100 18,6a 755
E. Høitomt Berit Jølle J. Kvikstad Biri Travbane 4 22/11 - 01 / 3 2100 19,0 307
Hvit m/svarte ermer, reklame J. Kvikstad Biri Travbane 4 17/11 - 02 / 3 2100 19,9 g 605
8 2016: -1 -0 -0 -0 -1 -2 000 2015: -12 -1 -0 -0 -2 -15 000
J.C. Glenn 8 Plass 97 500
7 år MØRKBR V v.Rite On Line (US) B. Steinseth Bjerke Travbane 5 16/1 - 02 / 12 2100 19,0a 439
e. Delicate (S) v. Sugarcane Hanover* (US) B. Steinseth Bjerke Travbane - 02/1 - 03 / 4 2100 dg a 106
Stall Svanen B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 0 20/12 - 07 / 11 2120 20,1 g 113
B. Steinseth B. Steinseth Drammen Travbane 2 30/11 - 04 / 12 2120 20,1 504
Brun m/orange ermr.&rek på orange felt E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 3 17/11 - 02 / 1 2100 19,9 84
9 2018: -1 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2017: -7 -1 -0 -1 -1 -16 500
Kosmos Dream 9 Plass 185 500
9 år BRUN H v.Kosmos Star K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane - 20/11 - 03 / 6 2100 g0 ag 531
e. Sue Belle v. Mack Lobell* (US) G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 0 20/10 - 04 / 10 2600 20,2ag 49
Marianne Mølmen-Stein E. Thorud G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 4 04/10 - 05 / 5 2100 18,2a 36
G. Austevoll Marianne Mølmen (A) K. Mathisen Bjerke Travbane 0 28/8 - 02 / 6 2600 17,3a 342
Svart m/rødt belte,ermstr,mansj,rekl G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 2 13/8 - 02 / 1 2100 15,6a 107
10 2016: -6 -0 -0 -0 -1 -2 000 2015: -9 -0 -0 -0 -1 -2 500
Chili Chappel 10 Plass 49 500
8 år BRUN HP v.Hot Chili Pepper G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 0 03/1 - 01 / 1 2100 br a 440
e. Lady Chappel v. Mr. Flower H. Holm Bjerke Travbane - 03/12 - 04 / 8 1609 dg a 645
Stine Hansen Juklerød-Lise Lotte S. Hansen L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 6 14/11 - 03 / 11 2100 18,5a 965
G. Gundersen Ola Austdal G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 0 05/11 - 04 / 4 2100 19,8a 237
Svart m/rød/hv.søm&rekl,rød G på ermer T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 0 22/10 - 04 / 11 2100 18,9a 278