<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 21:33
10. Løp
Vinner : 3 Duo : Trippel : 3-5-8 Plass : 3-5-8

1
Ranja Hill 2140 0 Plass
9 år RØDBRUN HP v.Gidde Palema* (S) O. Kjenner Biri Travbane 4 22/11 - 08 / 13 2120 19,8 525
e. Cornelia Hill v. Freezing Cold* (US) O. Kjenner Drammen Travbane 5 16/11 - 02 / 1 2100 21,5 101
Tonje Aanonsen-Ida Aanonsen M. Olsen Leangen Travbane 0 22/9 - 04 / 1 2140 22,7 397
O. Kjenner M. Olsen Leangen Travbane 5 03/6 - 01 / 9 2140 19,8 813
N/A M. Olsen Leangen Travbane 0 15/4 - 04 / 7 2140 23,5 g 411
2
Miss Beach 0 Plass
4 år BRUN HP v.Flirtin Man (US) C. Antonsen Jarlsberg Travbane 7 27/9 - 08 / 2 2100 19,6 98
e. Mussi Denn (DE) v. Arnaqueur* (FR) M. Strand Momarken Travbane 4 10/9 - 01 / 9 2140 19,1a 248
Øivind Strand-Morten Strand M. Strand Momarken Travbane P 25/6 - 21 / 4 2140 22,3 P
M. Strand M. Strand Momarken Travbane 04/11 - 22 / 1 2140 31,0 g B
N/A N. Holm Momarken Travbane 26/6 - 22 / 4 2140 31,4 g B
3
Happy Life 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Hr. Siem (DK) A. Akselsen Klosterskogen Travbane 0 17/10 - 09 / 11 2120 22,5 g 456
e. Another Life v. Speedy Tomali (US) T. Hagmann Jarlsberg Travbane 8 09/8 - 01 / 12 2120 19,8 176
Steinar Sønseth /Stokke T. Hagmann Drammen Travbane 4 11/2 - 01 / 6 2100 21,0 31
E. Høitomt T. Hagmann Jarlsberg Travbane 4 01/2 - 01 / 4 2100 19,8 g 118
N/A G. Flåten Jarlsberg Travbane P 05/10 - 20 / 5 2100 22,0 g P
4
Last Face 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Face Of Speed (S) K. Brenden Drammen Travbane P 25/11 - 20 / 2 2100 21,3 P
e. Delana (S) v. Shogun Lobell* (US) K. Brenden Biri Travbane - 17/11 - 21 / 6 2100 dgpp N
Camilla Karlsen-Per Hagen G. Tollefsen Forus Travbane 27/12 - 22 / 3 1600 dgpp N
K. Brenden G. Stangeland Forus Travbane 20/12 - 22 / 7 2040 36,2 g N
N/A G. Tollefsen Forus Travbane 29/11 - 22 / 3 1600
5
Shogun Bahama 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.Shogun Lobell* (US) H. Tvedt Bjerke Travbane 4 21/8 - 01 / 7 2140 18,4 54
e. Yngola (DE) v. General November (DE) H. Tvedt Drammen Travbane 6 12/8 - 01 / 2 2100 22,0 g 62
Liv-Janne Drange-Leif-Martin Drange H. Tvedt Bjerke Travbane P 24/7 - 23 / 11 2160 21,1 g P
H. Tvedt R. Tvedt Bergen Travpark 06/9 - 23 / 1 2100 30,2 g B
N/A R. Tvedt Bergen Travpark 28/8 - 23 / 3 1600 31,6 g B
6
Pretty di Poggio (IT) 0 Plass
8 år MØRKBR HP v.S.J.'s Photo* (US) T. Thorup Bjerke Travbane - 30/10 - 01 / 4 2140 dp 201
e. Easy Bee (DK) v. Victor Victor* (US) T. Thorup Jarlsberg Travbane P 18/10 - 20 / 3 2100 23,0 g P
Lars Thorup /Holmestrand
T. Thorup
N/A
7
St. Love 0 Plass
5 år BRUN H v.Love You* (FR) L. Kolle Biri Travbane 2 22/11 - 08 / 8 2100 19,8 50
e. Alcana v. Spotlite Lobell* (US) M. Pedersen Bjerke Travbane P 28/8 - 23 / 3 2160 21,1 P
Reidar Håland-Terje Ohrstrand L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane P 25/4 - 20 / 11 2160 24,8 P
L. Kolle L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 16/11 - 20 / 3 1640 31,6 B
N/A L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 05/10 - 20 / 4 1640 33,5 g N
8
Zing 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Revenue* (S) S. Hammersborg Drammen Travbane 4 21/11 - 03 / 9 2100 20,9 112
e. Linder T. (US) v. Supergill* (US) S. Hammersborg Momarken Travbane 5 03/11 - 02 / 7 2140 21,8 g 167
Richard Ekhaugen-Marion V. Ekhaugen K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 0 09/10 - 09 / 1 2140 br g 83
S. Hammersborg S. Hammersborg Momarken Travbane 0 10/9 - 03 / 9 2140 17,9a 456
N/A S. Hammersborg Bjerke Travbane 7 21/8 - 01 / 2 2140 19,4 g 169
9
Adrian Dotcom* 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Ganymede (FR) O. Østre Drammen Travbane 4 25/11 - 01 / 6 2100 21,2 g 91
e. Astro Elegance v. Super News (US) O. Østre Bjerke Travbane P 13/11 - 22 / 5 2140 21,8 P
Sverige O. Østre Drammen Travbane - 07/10 - 04 / 2 2100 dg 221
O. Østre S. Eilefsen Momarken Travbane 0 24/9 - 01 / 3 2140 br g 32
N/A O. Østre Bjerke Travbane P 11/9 - 25 / 8 2160 20,3 P
10
Mi Vida Loca 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Adams Hall* (US) B. Steinseth Drammen Travbane 4 16/11 - 02 / 9 2100 21,3 166
e. Country Road v. Meadow Road (S) B. Steinseth Drammen Travbane - 07/11 - 03 / 9 2100 dg a 641
Stall Loca O. Østre Biri Travbane 0 20/10 - 01 / 7 2100 22,3 131
B. Steinseth B. Steinseth Bjerke Travbane 7 01/5 - 01 / 2 2140 19,4 257
N/A B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 5 12/4 - 01 / 5 2100 19,7 198
11
Espresso Jr. 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Standpoint* (US) A. Akselsen Bjerke Travbane 0 26/11 - 03 / 7 2100 20,9a 439
e. La Piu Bella (S) v. J.R. Broline* (US) A. Akselsen Drammen Travbane 6 07/11 - 03 / 11 2100 20,6a 457
Anja Ruud Larsen /Jømna A. Akselsen Bjerke Travbane 0 22/10 - 03 / 4 2100 20,9a 185
M. Høitomt A. Akselsen Momarken Travbane 5 29/9 - 04 / 3 2140 18,7a 528
N/A A. Akselsen Jarlsberg Travbane 5 19/9 - 02 / 9 2100 19,9a 466
12
Big Chief 0 Plass
9 år MØRKBR V v.Millmaker L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 5 30/10 - 01 / 2 2140 20,7 58
e. Dolly Brodda (S) v. Count's Pride (US) L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 0 13/10 - 01 / 3 2140 21,3 g 28
Brede Halvorsen-Bjørn Halvorsen L. Kolle Momarken Travbane 3 24/9 - 01 / 5 2140 19,5 84
T. Solberg L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane P 13/9 - 20 / 7 2100 20,8 P
N/A E. Grohs Klosterskogen Travbane N 13/6 - 21 / 3 2100 23,2 N