<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 20:05 V65-6
V4-3
DD-2
8. Løp
Vinner : 4 Duo : Trippel : 4-2-3 Plass : 4-2-3

1
Beak's Princess 2100 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Mr. Commissioner (US) T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 6 06/11 - 02 / 8 2660 17,8 443
e. Dedicate Label (S) v. Texas (US) S. Eilertsen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 24/10 - 05 / 8 1609 16,1a 608
Henriette Bye /Årnes K. Johansen Momarken Travbane 0 01/10 - 03 / 1 1640 16,2ag 334
H. Tvedt S. Eilertsen Drammen Travbane 7 04/7 - 05 / 8 2100 18,0a 526
N/A E. Jensen Jarlsberg Travbane 4 21/6 - 02 / 5 2100 16,6a 65
2
Chief Justice 0 Plass
8 år MØRKBR V v.Rite On Line (US) R. Aarlie Drammen Travbane P 21/11 - 07 / 1 2100 22,0 P
e. Scotty's Queen v. Speedy Tomali (US) E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 6 12/11 - 05 / 6 1609 16,6a 87
Renate Aarlie /Røyse E. Høitomt Drammen Travbane 6 12/9 - 05 / 10 2100 17,2a 221
O. Kjenner S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 0 03/9 - 06 / 9 2040 17,5a 209
N/A E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 3 08/8 - 05 / 9 1700 15,4a 321
3
Perfect Line 0 Plass
12 år BRUN V v.Gunslinger Spur (US) C. Antonsen Klosterskogen Travbane 0 23/11 - 08 / 9 2100 17,5a 342
e. Felicia News v. Super News (US) C. Antonsen Biri Travbane 5 09/11 - 04 / 6 2100 18,4 173
Stall Gate C. Antonsen Sørlandets Travpark 4 26/10 - 05 / 1 2609 16,1a 241
T. Glittum C. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane 1 14/10 - 05 / 5 1609 13,0a 125
N/A O. Kjenner Bjerke Travbane 6 02/10 - 03 / 6 2100 16,6a 311
4
Harbour L. 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.S.J.'s Photo* (US) E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 0 13/11 - 06 / 7 2140 16,9 349
e. Invisib L. v. Cumin* (US) H. Holm Drammen Travbane 0 28/10 - 07 / 11 2100 18,0a 197
Henriette Bye /Årnes P. Wallinder Drammen Travbane 1 17/10 - 03 / 5 1700 19,6a 23
M. Høitomt G. Tollefsen Forus Travbane 0 27/7 - 04 / 5 2040 16,9a 649
N/A R. Wiig Forus Travbane - 29/6 - 03 / 8 2040 dg a 523
5
Veeren Dior 0 Plass
9 år BRUN H v.Korean* (FR) H. Tholfsen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 15/11 - 06 / 10 1609 17,7a 541
e. Carine Dior v. Caribbean Sea* (US) G. Gundersen Drammen Travbane 2 07/11 - 01 / 6 2100 17,6a 65
Arne Øverås-Magnar L. Holthe G. Gundersen Drammen Travbane 5 28/10 - 07 / 3 2100 17,8a 265
S. Eilertsen G. Gundersen Drammen Travbane 2 26/9 - 05 / 4 2100 16,9a 360
N/A E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 6 23/9 - 06 / 10 1700 18,1ag 277
6
Oro Jet Z. 0 Plass
11 år RØD V v.Coktail Jet (FR) S. Skjølås Bjerke Travbane 0 12/11 - 05 / 3 1609 17,3a 304
e. Fun For Me v. Bicycle S. Skjølås Jarlsberg Travbane 0 10/10 - 01 / 3 1609 15,9a 799
Laila Thue /Biri S. Skjølås Momarken Travbane 0 24/9 - 02 / 2 2640 17,5a 537
H. Storås S. Skjølås Momarken Travbane P 06/8 - 20 / 3 2140 21,6 P
N/A P. Enholm Jarlsberg Travbane 0 07/10 - 09 / 3 2600 17,6 336
7
Born Hot 0 Plass
11 år BRUN V v.Hot Chili Pepper O. Østre Klosterskogen Travbane 5 23/11 - 03 / 2 2100 18,2a 130
e. Baby Newsborn v. Super News (US) D. Dalen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 02/11 - 02 / 2 2100 15,9a 339
Oddvar Anholt-Jette B. Anholt D. Dalen Biri Travbane 5 25/10 - 03 / 4 2100 16,2a 352
H. Eggen O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 6 08/10 - 05 / 5 1609 14,6a 226
N/A O. Anholt Drammen Travbane 0 12/9 - 05 / 3 2100 17,7a 245
8
Game Over Land 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.Cigar Bar (US) J. Undem Bjerke Travbane 0 29/10 - 05 / 10 2100 16,2a 487
e. Petrina Land v. Super News (US) J. Undem Forus Travbane 0 15/10 - 09 / 7 2040 15,8a 124
Helene Rasmussen /Borkenes J. Undem Drammen Travbane 3 03/10 - 05 / 11 1700 16,4a 454
O. Østre J. Undem Drammen Travbane 3 05/9 - 03 / 2 2100 18,4a 65
N/A J. Undem Klosterskogen Travbane 0 22/8 - 05 / 12 2100 17,3a 283
9
Pondus Bork (DK) 0 Plass
10 år BRUN V v.Great Challenger (US) T. Solberg Klosterskogen Travbane 0 23/11 - 03 / 12 2100 18,9a 354
e. Frederikke Bork (DK) v. New Quick* (DK) V. Paltto Bjerke Travbane 4 13/11 - 08 / 2 2100 17,4a 258
Andrea Sletsjø /Hof H. Andersen Klosterskogen Travbane 3 31/10 - 07 / 2 1700 16,3a 222
K. Kvasnes H. Andersen Drammen Travbane 2 17/10 - 03 / 1 1700 19,8a 48
N/A V. Paltto Momarken Travbane 5 29/9 - 01 / 15 2180 18,9 137
10
I Wish Icould Fly (US) 0 Plass
6 år M.BRUN H v.Glidemaster (US) T. Espedal Biri Travbane 0 17/11 - 06 / 10 1609 15,5a 578
e. Armbro Cocoa (US) v. Conway Hall* (US) T. Espedal Sørlandets Travpark 0 26/10 - 03 / 7 2140 18,4a 667
Inger-Alice Tengesdal-Trine-Alice T. Espedal M. Sørvik Drammen Travbane 7 05/9 - 04 / 5 2500 20,4a 131
D. Dalen L. Pedersen Biri Travbane 5 04/8 - 05 / 2 2100 16,7a 27
N/A A. Sjoner Leangen Travbane 0 22/7 - 06 / 2 2140 17,8 180
11
Dumdumboy (S) 0 Plass
8 år MØRKBR V v.Super Arnie* (US) V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 0 13/11 - 03 / 7 1609 16,1a 245
e. She's The One* (S) v. Spotlite Lobell* (US) V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 2 01/11 - 06 / 5 1609 15,8a 122
Jimmy Vatland-Frode Husebø V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane 0 24/10 - 06 / 11 1700 16,2a 359
A. Akselsen Å. Tengsareid Forus Travbane 0 08/10 - 07 / 7 1600 14,9a 62
N/A M. Fløttum Jarlsberg Travbane 2 27/9 - 02 / 7 2100 14,6a 212
12
Crazy Love A.F.* (S) 0 Plass
9 år LYSBRUN HP v.In Love With You* (FR) J. Bood Färjestad 0 17/5 - 03 / 8 2660 19,4 1599
e. Oranka (DE) v. Premium Lobell* (US) E. Bergløf Åmål 0 26/4 - 05 / 6 2480 19,5ag 44
Sverige E. Bergløf Axevalla 0 02/4 - 04 / 2 2140 16,1a 594
M. Fløttum E. Bergløf Färjestad 6 08/10 - 02 / 1 1640 14,7a 414
N/A G. Austevoll Momarken Travbane 4 23/9 - 08 / 2 2140 17,7 g 135