<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 18:25 V65-1
3. Løp
Vinner : 11 Duo : Trippel : 11-5-7 Plass : 11-5-7

1
Snikk Snakk 2500 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Buvetier D'aunou* (FR) E. Grohs Klosterskogen Travbane 5 31/10 - 05 / 10 1700 18,2a 688
e. Oliv Sund (S) v. Sugarcane Hanover* (US) E. Grohs Klosterskogen Travbane 4 24/10 - 03 / 9 2500 19,8a 383
Tom Grohs-Espen Grohs E. Grohs Sørlandets Travpark 0 05/10 - 08 / 12 2160 17,7 742
E. Grohs E. Grohs Klosterskogen Travbane 0 30/9 - 04 / 9 2500 19,2a 565
N/A E. Grohs Drammen Travbane 7 12/9 - 02 / 1 1700 17,3a 269
2
Astoria Dotcom 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Stand Strong* (US) L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 0 02/11 - 08 / 8 2100 18,7 206
e. Astro Elegance v. Super News (US) E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 5 16/10 - 04 / 3 2100 15,8a 502
Stine-Merete Gundersen-Gert Magne Gundersen E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 3 30/9 - 02 / 2 2600 17,2a 147
C. Antonsen O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 5 17/9 - 04 / 3 2600 17,7a 313
N/A H. Holm Biri Travbane 0 30/8 - 07 / 8 2100 16,8ag 229
3
Eck Vitalis 0 Plass
6 år RØD HP v.Giant Chill* (US) N. Holm Drammen Travbane - 16/11 - 06 / 8 1700 dg a 342
e. Vitalia (DE) v. Dylan Lobell* (US) N. Holm Drammen Travbane 2 28/10 - 03 / 2 2500 20,4a 263
Marianne Holm-Magne Kollerød N. Holm Bjerke Travbane 0 15/10 - 04 / 6 2100 17,2a 339
N. Holm C. Kjenner Momarken Travbane 0 17/9 - 03 / 10 2140 18,7a 166
N/A N. Holm Momarken Travbane 6 02/7 - 02 / 4 2140 17,9a 144
4
Oro Mission 0 Plass
8 år BRUN H v.Mr. Commissioner (US) K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 6 13/11 - 07 / 9 2160 19,1 g 382
e. Forest Fire (S) v. Express Ride* (US) K. Johansen Momarken Travbane 0 12/10 - 04 / 1 3140 br g 541
Jon Magne Vik-Jan Magne Vik K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 0 21/8 - 05 / 11 2100 br ag 389
J. Mjølnerød S. Skjølås Drammen Travbane 6 12/8 - 09 / 10 2520 20,6 g 97
N/A O. Kjenner Kala Landbane 6 30/7 - 03 / 9 1900 17,8ag 44
5
Chanto Revenue 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Revenue* (S) T. Glittum Bjerke Travbane 0 14/11 - 03 / 8 2100 18,7a 43
e. Chanty's Jano v. Sea Chanty (US) T. Glittum Bjerke Travbane 1 05/11 - 02 / 4 2100 18,2a 91
John Einar Theodorsen /Fannrem P. Glittum Sørlandets Travpark 0 13/10 - 09 / 6 2140 17,7ag 67
T. Glittum P. Glittum Sørlandets Travpark 6 05/10 - 04 / 5 2140 19,3 g 62
N/A T. Glittum Jarlsberg Travbane 0 27/9 - 04 / 9 2609 br ag 68
6
Gismo's Memory 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Giant Chill* (US) G. Gundersen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 15/11 - 03 / 6 2100 21,0 252
e. Skerry My Rose v. Nordin Hanover* (US) O. Østre Jarlsberg Travbane 2 08/11 - 02 / 10 2120 18,1 620
Ailin Magnus-Celine Magnus Larsen D. Haugland Sørlandets Travpark 0 13/10 - 09 / 8 2140 18,4a 119
O. Østre T. Espedal Bjerke Travbane 2 06/9 - 03 / 6 2600 18,5a 248
N/A O. Kjenner Bjerke Travbane 0 26/8 - 09 / 8 2100 16,6a 505
7
Hot Babe Royal 2520 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR HP v.Take Chances (US) D. Dalen Drammen Travbane 5 25/11 - 07 / 2 2500 18,9a 566
e. Hot Lumumba v. Speedy Tomali (US) A. Stensen Biri Travbane 5 17/11 - 07 / 10 2600 18,0a 285
Aileen Voss Donato-Alexander Voss Donato D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 0 01/11 - 03 / 10 2100 17,5a 983
H. Tvedt D. Dalen Drammen Travbane 2 19/10 - 08 / 4 2500 20,5 263
N/A D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 0 14/10 - 04 / 3 2100 16,8a 346
8
Sledge 0 Plass
7 år RØDBRUN V v.Juliano Star* (FR) G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane - 01/11 - 03 / 7 2100 dg a 272
e. Sister's Sledge v. Speedy Tomali (US) G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 4 22/10 - 05 / 3 2160 18,7 139
Stall Torben G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 4 23/9 - 03 / 7 2600 18,5a 93
O. Sagholen G. Austevoll Momarken Travbane 0 10/9 - 04 / 4 2640 19,2 222
N/A C. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 0 02/7 - 06 / 9 2660 18,8 g 591
9
French Victory 0 Plass
9 år MØRKBR V v.Fill V. (CA) D. Dalen Klosterskogen Travbane 4 24/10 - 07 / 5 2100 17,7a 368
e. Pearly Augustinu v. Myles Hanover (US) D. Dalen Klosterskogen Travbane 6 15/8 - 08 / 8 1700 16,7a 149
Morten Rygg /Sandane D. Dalen Klosterskogen Travbane 5 29/7 - 07 / 1 2500 18,2a 432
D. Dalen U. Axelson Momarken Travbane 5 16/7 - 08 / 5 2140 17,6a 90
N/A D. Dalen Drammen Travbane 6 01/7 - 05 / 7 2100 17,4a 197
10
Aidensfield 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.Prince Birchwood L. M. Borge Drammen Travbane 3 16/11 - 09 / 9 2100 19,5ag 314
e. Matchball v. Shane T. Hanover (US) M. Berdalen Drammen Travbane P 28/10 - 22 / 1 2100 23,4 P
Stall Lorne O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 5 22/10 - 05 / 10 2160 19,2 g 169
T. Borg O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 4 30/9 - 05 / 4 2100 17,7a 363
N/A E. Høitomt Drammen Travbane 0 05/9 - 03 / 3 2100 19,6a 150
11
Nettare Sas (IT) 0 Plass
7 år BRUN H v.Abano As* (DE) P. Sem Drammen Travbane 0 30/5 - 05 / 6 2100 18,9a 718
e. Tamia (IT) v. Quick Pay (US) A. Bye Jarlsberg Travbane 0 18/5 - 03 / 7 1609 15,7a 250
Arvid Bye /Røyse A. Bye Klosterskogen Travbane 0 09/5 - 05 / 12 1700 20,6a 67
A. Bye O. Kylin-Blom Momarken Travbane 5 16/3 - 04 / 7 2140 17,3ag 158
N/A A. Bye Drammen Travbane 4 28/2 - 05 / 2 2100 19,6a 21
12
Golden Light 0 Plass
9 år MØRKBR V v.Mystic Light G. Gundersen Drammen Travbane 7 07/11 - 05 / 7 1700 18,8a 222
e. Dancing Rock v. Rockaroundtheclock* (US) G. Gundersen Klosterskogen Travbane 5 24/10 - 03 / 5 2500 20,1a 114
Mette Iren Kristiansen-Arnt Johan Haugen G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 0 08/10 - 02 / 8 2100 20,0a 208
R. Aarlie D. Dalen Klosterskogen Travbane 4 23/9 - 04 / 7 2100 18,6a 77
N/A E. Knutsen Drammen Travbane 1 12/9 - 02 / 4 1700 16,6a 39
13
Made a Legend* (S) 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Credit Winner* (US) N. Benzon Åmål 5 04/10 - 07 / 1 1680 17,4ag 19
e. Smokin Lady (S) v. Smokin Yankee (US) P. Sønsteby Färjestad 6 13/9 - 08 / 6 2140 16,3a 37
Sverige N. Benzon Tingsryd 6 16/8 - 03 / 4 1609 15,5a 93
N. Benzon N. Benzon Åmål 2 04/8 - 05 / 4 2480 17,0a 53
N/A N. Benzon Årjäng 7 22/7 - 02 / 11 2140 16,1ag 321