<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 18:45 V65-2
4. Løp
Vinner : 7 Duo : Trippel : 7-12-1 Plass : 7-12-1

1
Lafayette Broline* (S) 2100 0 Plass
6 år M.BRUN V v.Lindy Lane* (US) M. Ivarsson Åmål 0 04/10 - 01 / 9 1680 20,2ag 162
e. Etelton Jet (FR) v. Tarass Boulba* (FR) M. Ivarsson Färjestad P 27/7 - 13 / 6 2140 22,0 P
Sverige M. Ivarsson Färjestad 04/10 - 16 / 7 2160 31,3 B
O. Mikkelborg
N/A
2
Sweet Sister 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Gidde Palema* (S) V. Hop Drammen Travbane - 21/11 - 03 / 1 2100 dg 483
e. Hot'n Sweet v. Tom Pedro H. Holm Drammen Travbane 0 07/11 - 03 / 7 2100 21,7a 602
Ann-Cathrin T. Kalrud-Anne Tvedt C. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane 6 30/10 - 01 / 9 2140 20,8 383
C. Antonsen C. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 7 24/9 - 01 / 9 2140 22,9 g 240
N/A M. Berdalen Momarken Travbane 0 10/9 - 01 / 5 2140 dist ag 80
3
Loveumore 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR HP v.Broadway Hall (US) N. Holm Momarken Travbane P 03/11 - 20 / 1 2140 23,0 P
e. Super Hope v. Super News (US) N. Holm Momarken Travbane 06/12 - 22 / 2 2140 28,7 g B
Nils Olav Holm /Berg I Østfold
N. Holm
N/A
4
Absolut Topless* (S) 0 Plass
7 år M.BRUN HP v.Couch Doctor (US) M. Ivarsson Örebro 0 07/11 - 02 / 1 2100 20,1ag 263
e. Amazing Spendic (DE) v. Spendic (S) M. Ivarsson Årjäng 6 06/10 - 02 / 9 2140 19,4 172
Sverige
N. Benzon
N/A
5
Crane Valley Lady 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Super News (US) C. Kjenner Momarken Travbane 0 10/9 - 01 / 4 2140 21,8a 198
e. Pocket Money v. Copiad* (S) C. Kjenner Momarken Travbane P 14/5 - 20 / 6 2140 22,4 P
Roy Armand Hansen /Sarpsborg K. Ødegaard Bjerke Travbane - 28/12 - 22 / 2 1640 dgpp N
O. Kjenner
N/A
6
Fairytale Dream 0 Plass
4 år BRUN HP v.Norvelous Hanover (US) A. Wright Drammen Travbane 0 17/10 - 02 / 12 2100 21,3a 1513
e. Dualistic Soniqe v. Crysta's Best* (US) A. Wright Drammen Travbane 0 26/9 - 03 / 5 2100 21,8arg 636
Vidar Moen-Harry Halvorsen A. Wright Jarlsberg Travbane 0 26/8 - 02 / 10 2100 20,4a 591
A. Wright A. Wright Jarlsberg Travbane 5 09/8 - 01 / 6 2100 19,3 g 395
N/A A. Wright Drammen Travbane P 15/7 - 21 / 2 2100 21,0 P
7
Hywind 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Orlando Vici (FR) T. Borg Jarlsberg Travbane 5 15/11 - 08 / 6 2100 22,4 61
e. Navy Sund (S) v. Sugarcane Hanover* (US) T. Solberg Klosterskogen Travbane - 13/6 - 04 / 1 2100 dg 13
Grethe Cecilie Skaar /Mandal E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane P 26/4 - 20 / 4 2100 19,7 P
D. Dalen
N/A
8
Hot Mama 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.From Above* (S) O. Sagholen Drammen Travbane 1 25/11 - 01 / 12 2100 20,7 21
e. Snoopy v. Dream Lover* (S) O. Sagholen Momarken Travbane P 29/9 - 20 / 4 2140 19,3 P
Yngve Pedersen /Narvik O. Sagholen Momarken Travbane 04/11 - 22 / 4 2140 28,3 B
O. Sagholen O. Sagholen Momarken Travbane 11/9 - 24 / 3 2140 33,6 B
N/A
9
La Paloma 2120 0 Plass
10 år MØRKBR V v.Mr. Commissioner (US) E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 0 13/9 - 04 / 12 2100 20,7 g 356
e. Smok'n Katie v. Smok'n Lantern* (US) G. Austevoll Drammen Travbane - 04/7 - 02 / 7 2100 dg a 140
Linda Borgan /Hvittingfoss G. Austevoll Drammen Travbane 5 31/1 - 01 / 10 2100 20,6a 94
G. Paulsen G. Austevoll Drammen Travbane 3 14/1 - 04 / 2 2100 20,5 67
N/A G. Austevoll Drammen Travbane 3 07/1 - 02 / 9 2100 21,5 75
10
C.C. Sugar Lady 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Kings Sugarboy (S) T. Solberg Sørlandets Travpark 5 10/11 - 01 / 10 2160 19,6 53
e. Westside Girl v. Gunslinger Spur (US) D. Dalen Drammen Travbane 7 28/10 - 08 / 1 2100 21,0ag 267
Hanne-Marie Ruud /Bjørkelangen T. Solberg Sørlandets Travpark 5 13/10 - 01 / 8 2160 19,8 103
M. Høitomt M. Fløttum Biri Travbane 0 16/8 - 01 / 14 2120 dist g 693
N/A O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 8 02/4 - 03 / 7 2100 20,1a 258
11
Barbie's Last Ideal 0 Plass
4 år RØD HP v.L'Ideal Bricois (FR) J. Undem Sørlandets Travpark 4 10/11 - 01 / 9 2160 19,4 63
e. Barbie Ekegård v. Yankee Renegade (US) J. Undem Klosterskogen Travbane 2 17/10 - 09 / 15 2120 19,8 1154
Liv Åsne Wennersten /Neslandsvatn J. Undem Drammen Travbane 6 07/10 - 04 / 10 2100 20,0 221
J. Undem J. Undem Klosterskogen Travbane - 30/9 - 01 / 11 2120 dg 428
N/A J. Undem Klosterskogen Travbane 8 16/9 - 01 / 12 2120 22,9 g 549
12
J.C. Glenn 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR V v.Rite On Line (US) E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 3 17/11 - 02 / 1 2100 19,9 84
e. Delicate (S) v. Sugarcane Hanover* (US) Ø. Ruttenborg Biri Travbane - 11/10 - 09 / 2 2100 dg 579
Stall Svanen B. Steinseth Klosterskogen Travbane 4 23/9 - 08 / 3 2100 20,8ag 326
B. Steinseth B. Steinseth Klosterskogen Travbane 7 29/7 - 01 / 5 2120 22,1 g 329
N/A B. Steinseth Drammen Travbane - 08/7 - 08 / 6 2100 dg 468
13
Diana Hill 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.Adams Hall* (US) G. Austevoll Momarken Travbane 5 12/11 - 05 / 1 2140 19,4 494
e. Tintti Palema (S) v. Alf Palema* (US) G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 2 30/10 - 01 / 5 2140 19,2 105
Paul Jensen /Rykene G. Austevoll Klosterskogen Travbane 5 17/10 - 09 / 3 2100 21,7 g 261
T. Borg G. Austevoll Jarlsberg Travbane P 06/10 - 20 / 10 2100 21,9 P
N/A G. Flåten Jarlsberg Travbane 09/11 - 20 / 6 2100 31,4 B
14
Royal Rebellion 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.Magnetic Power (US) G. Gundersen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 24/10 - 01 / 9 2609 dist ag 614
e. Royal Salute v. Freezing Cold* (US) T. Solberg Jarlsberg Travbane 6 10/10 - 02 / 3 2609 20,9a 314
Kamilla Pedersen-Karoline Pedersen G. Gundersen Drammen Travbane 0 12/9 - 01 / 8 2100 dist a 442
K. Malmin G. Gundersen Momarken Travbane 0 02/9 - 02 / 4 2140 20,7ag 178
N/A G. Gundersen Drammen Travbane 4 12/8 - 09 / 2 2500 21,0 151