<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 19:05 V65-3
5. Løp
Vinner : 4 Duo : Trippel : 4-5-2 Plass : 4-5-2

1
Rokketroll 1700 0 Plass
13 år SVART V v.Polar Troll M. Amundsen Jarlsberg Travbane 5 02/11 - 01 / 13 2120 30,5 212
e. Myrvarda v. Rappfot K. Rasmussen Momarken Travbane 3 12/10 - 01 / 7 2760 30,4 90
Rolf Gunnar Hagen /Hærland C. Antonsen Klosterskogen Travbane 0 23/9 - 03 / 3 1700 29,1ag 95
O. Østre C. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane 4 06/9 - 05 / 10 2100 28,0a 263
N/A C. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 0 02/9 - 03 / 6 2140 27,6a 488
2
Løve Pål 0 Plass
10 år BRUN V v.Pål Even T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 0 23/10 - 07 / 3 1609 27,3a 273
e. Løve Jerka v. Auvin (S) L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane - 10/10 - 04 / 6 1700 dg a 134
Stall Sjåvoll L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 2 23/9 - 03 / 8 1700 26,8a 304
A. Akselsen N. Holm Jarlsberg Travbane 0 13/9 - 09 / 10 2100 28,2a 440
N/A L. Hauge Drammen Travbane 0 24/8 - 03 / 10 1700 28,1a 600
3
Frøen Balder 0 Plass
10 år MØRKBR V v.Pål Even T. Knive Momarken Travbane 0 19/11 - 06 / 8 2160 29,8 290
e. Frøen Pila v. Minpil T. Knive Biri Travbane 1 31/10 - 05 / 11 1609 28,3a 518
Håvard Tandberg /Åmot T. Knive Biri Travbane 0 09/9 - 02 / 6 1609 27,3a 867
M. Fløttum P. Midtfjeld Kala Landbane - 30/7 - 07 / 6 1920 dg 420
N/A G. Gundersen Momarken Travbane 0 14/5 - 08 / 10 2640 31,4a 363
4
Gann Min 0 Plass
15 år LYSBRUN V v.Spikeld G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 0 06/11 - 06 / 12 2100 30,3ag 251
e. Steinsvann Mari v. Braute O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 0 23/10 - 07 / 5 1609 29,3ag 126
Elin Andersgård Helle /Nordre Toten G. Gundersen Biri Travbane 0 01/6 - 10 / 5 1600 29,7 g 598
O. Kjenner O. Mikkelborg Biri Travbane 2 15/5 - 06 / 10 2100 27,2a 277
N/A G. Gundersen Momarken Travbane 0 16/4 - 06 / 6 2140 31,5a 36
5
Branddon 0 Plass
15 år MØRKBR V v.Lome Elden E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 0 23/11 - 06 / 4 2100 30,0a 184
e. Moshus Riga v. Alm Rigel S. Ohme Sørlandets Travpark 12 10/11 - 04 / 13 2180 31,3 g 200
Kari Anne Knutsen-Ingeborg Knutsen K. Wågenes Jarlsberg Travbane 6 13/9 - 09 / 7 2100 27,9a 111
H. Storås K. Malmin Sørlandets Travpark 4 01/9 - 05 / 5 2160 27,9 86
N/A E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 1 11/8 - 03 / 7 2160 28,4 28
6
Orella 0 Plass
8 år MØRKBR HP v.Elding E. Høitomt Momarken Travbane 0 19/11 - 06 / 9 2160 30,0 164
e. Viggvinni v. Slogum Bjørn G. Austevoll Momarken Travbane 4 12/11 - 07 / 9 1640 27,0a 94
Kjell Bredholt /Stokke V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane 5 18/10 - 02 / 9 2120 27,9 119
M. Høitomt G. Austevoll Klosterskogen Travbane 0 10/10 - 04 / 4 1700 28,2ag 223
N/A E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 0 18/9 - 04 / 8 1609 26,9a 483
7
Hornnes Even 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.Røste Bo* (S) G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 1 14/11 - 01 / 4 2100 29,6a 66
e. Sæther Mia v. Lyngsvarten A. Aasheim Bjerke Travbane 0 22/10 - 01 / 3 2100 30,1a 156
Arvid Aasheim /Skreia A. Aasheim Biri Travbane 5 11/10 - 05 / 10 1609 27,6ag 238
D. Dalen A. Aasheim Biri Travbane 0 26/7 - 06 / 3 1609 dist a 100
N/A A. Aasheim Kongsvinger Travbane 0 03/7 - 05 / 5 1600 27,9a 226
8
Carolina K. 0 Plass
10 år SVART HP v.Pål Even M. Tovengen Momarken Travbane 0 24/9 - 08 / 6 2160 35,2 258
e. Janne Grei v. Greivin (S) M. Berdalen Momarken Travbane 0 17/9 - 05 / 13 2160 30,5 1023
Kine Wian-Matheo Wian-Johansen M. Berdalen Sørlandets Travpark 6 01/9 - 05 / 2 2140 30,3 755
S. Eilertsen M. Berdalen Drammen Travbane 0 24/8 - 01 / 7 2100 28,6a 509
N/A M. Berdalen Bjerke Travbane 0 21/8 - 02 / 7 2100 32,7a 209
9
Hurdalsgutten 0 Plass
12 år SVART V v.Bokli Balder L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 0 02/11 - 05 / 6 2620 br g 696
e. Lyngdally v. Finstad Lars L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 5 06/10 - 09 / 8 2100 29,7 191
Erik Hem /Ramnes J. Eilertsen Klosterskogen Travbane 2 30/9 - 08 / 8 1700 29,8a 388
H. Eggen L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 3 19/9 - 04 / 1 2100 29,2a 448
N/A K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 0 22/5 - 02 / 7 2660 br 631
10
Moe Linder 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.Moe Odin L. Johnsen Drammen Travbane 0 19/10 - 07 / 3 1700 30,2 329
e. Gulline v. Gullmin L. Johnsen Biri Travbane 0 09/9 - 02 / 4 1609 27,9a 645
Oddveig Johnsen-Leif Johnsen B. Alm Klosterskogen Travbane 6 31/8 - 03 / 10 1700 28,9a 268
K. Kvasnes L. Witasp Rättvik 0 29/7 - 09 / 1 2140 29,0a 869
N/A L. Johnsen Drammen Travbane 8 04/7 - 01 / 9 1700 29,7a 623
11
Mai Faksen 0 Plass
10 år SVART V v.Järvsöfaks (S) B. Steinseth Momarken Travbane 0 12/11 - 07 / 12 1640 30,5a 256
e. Mai Lotta v. Elding T. Borg Bjerke Travbane 0 23/10 - 07 / 11 1609 27,3a 364
Asbjørn Eng /Hokkåsen T. Borg Klosterskogen Travbane 2 10/10 - 04 / 3 1700 26,8a 296
H. Tvedt T. Borg Klosterskogen Travbane 4 23/9 - 03 / 5 1700 27,3a 167
N/A K. Johansen Drammen Travbane 7 24/8 - 03 / 8 1700 27,8a 357
12
Bjørnemyr Fresa 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.Moe Odin M. Berdalen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 02/11 - 01 / 10 2120 33,3 g 512
e. Grans Texa v. Lyngsvarten O. Kjenner Drammen Travbane 0 19/10 - 03 / 3 1700 31,2 396
Monica Mathiesen-Leif-Morten Mathiesen M. Mathiesen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 13/9 - 09 / 5 2100 dist ar 449
T. Glittum M. Amundsen Momarken Travbane P 10/9 - 20 / 6 2160 37,8 P
N/A O. Kjenner Momarken Travbane 0 02/6 - 06 / 3 2140 27,6a 570