<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 19:45 V65-5
V4-2
DD-1
7. Løp
Vinner : 2 Duo : Trippel : 2-6-11 Plass : 2-6-11

1
Tysvær Mai 2100 0 Plass
8 år MELL.BR. HP v.Alm Viktor E. Jensen Drammen Travbane 0 25/11 - 09 / 12 2140 34,2 g 513
e. Sølv Mai v. Lyngsvarten E. Jensen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 02/11 - 01 / 2 2100 32,4 417
May Kristin S. Hagen-Runar Hagen E. Jensen Bjerke Travbane 5 15/10 - 02 / 10 2100 31,2a 750
D. Dalen H. Eggen Klosterskogen Travbane 0 10/10 - 03 / 3 1700 34,5ag 570
N/A E. Rennesvik Klosterskogen Travbane 0 30/9 - 08 / 2 1700 31,0a 258
2
Gunda 0 Plass
8 år SVART HP v.Åsajerven M. Berås Sørlandets Travpark 2 10/11 - 04 / 6 2160 29,7 22
e. Kos Vesla v. Eng Svarten E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 1 26/10 - 06 / 5 1640 26,8 25
Harald Wennesland /Lillesand G. Bachmann Forus Travbane 1 08/10 - 10 / 4 2060 27,7 27
G. Bachmann M. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 1 05/10 - 03 / 10 2140 28,8a 40
N/A E. Høitomt Forus Travbane 0 21/9 - 06 / 10 2550 br ag 210
3
Siljevinna V.H. 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Moe Odin P. Midtfjeld Forus Travbane 5 16/11 - 05 / 3 2040 27,7 297
e. Hjelset Fia v. Friggbest P. Midtfjeld Momarken Travbane 1 03/11 - 05 / 6 2140 30,6a 122
Reidun Bøhn /Slitu P. Midtfjeld Bjerke Travbane 1 22/10 - 01 / 5 2100 29,6a 95
M. Helland O. Sagholen Färjestad 0 14/9 - 04 / 4 2160 28,7 691
N/A T. Wollebæk Bjerke Travbane 0 07/9 - 08 / 6 2160 28,0 555
4
Fakseflya 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Fakse* (S) G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 3 26/11 - 01 / 9 1609 29,1a 80
e. Eldhusflya v. Elding P. Midtfjeld Biri Travbane 0 17/11 - 08 / 9 2120 30,1 156
Bjørn Vethe-Halle Vinsand G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 4 13/11 - 04 / 12 1640 28,5 164
K. Malmin O. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark 2 19/10 - 03 / 8 1600 27,0a 107
N/A O. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark 3 03/10 - 03 / 9 2120 29,2 174
5
Gulheim Raia 0 Plass
10 år BRUN HP v.Gam Vinter O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 2 26/11 - 01 / 4 1609 28,8ag 236
e. Gulheim Jerva v. Hvatt Djerven H. Gulheim Bjerke Travbane - 30/10 - 04 / 8 1640 dg 172
Svein Arild Gulheim-Kristian Gulheim O. Mikkelborg Momarken Travbane 0 17/9 - 05 / 11 2160 31,6 g 315
O. Mikkelborg O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane - 07/9 - 08 / 2 2140 dg 693
N/A O. Mikkelborg Biri Travbane 0 16/8 - 05 / 12 1609 32,5a 174
6
Kremix 0 Plass
11 år HUSKBRUN HP v.Krembest B. Syversen Momarken Travbane 4 03/11 - 05 / 2 2140 30,9ag 482
e. Vika Trolla v. Troll Jahn B. Syversen Jarlsberg Travbane 5 24/10 - 04 / 2 1609 28,6ag 712
Bjarne Syversen /Moss B. Syversen Bjerke Travbane 0 04/9 - 06 / 2 2100 30,3a 1863
B. Syversen B. Syversen Biri Travbane 6 19/8 - 03 / 9 1609 28,6ag 395
N/A B. Syversen Biri Travbane 0 26/7 - 06 / 12 1609 28,9a 597
7
Eldpia 0 Plass
10 år BRUN HP v.Åsaelden E. Knutsen Bjerke Travbane 0 07/8 - 02 / 15 2160 29,9 489
e. Jora Pia v. Åsrapp E. Knutsen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 11/7 - 06 / 10 1609 27,6a 660
Wenche Fønnebø /Uvdal T. Desserud Drammen Travbane 6 01/7 - 04 / 4 1700 29,9ag 24
C. Antonsen E. Knutsen Bjerke Travbane - 11/6 - 02 / 9 2100 dg a 196
N/A E. Knutsen Drammen Travbane 6 30/5 - 04 / 1 1700 30,5a 46
8
Mjølner Faksa 0 Plass
7 år SVART HP v.Järvsöfaks (S) J. Mjølnerød Färjestad 0 25/11 - 09 / 1 2140 31,0 g 50
e. Mjølner Dokka v. Polar Troll S. Eilertsen Drammen Travbane 2 28/10 - 05 / 14 2140 30,8 134
Jan Roar Mjølnerød /Halden K. Johansen Färjestad 7 14/9 - 04 / 8 2160 28,1 529
J. Mjølnerød L. Trudvang Bjerke Travbane 0 07/9 - 07 / 12 2100 28,6a 378
N/A J. Mjølnerød Drammen Travbane 0 24/8 - 06 / 10 2120 28,7 g 112
9
Stokkefaksa 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR HP v.Järvsöfaks (S) T. Solberg Biri Travbane 0 17/11 - 08 / 11 2120 30,1 82
e. Stokkesvarta v. Elding T. Solberg Sørlandets Travpark 4 26/10 - 06 / 9 1640 27,9 g 383
Stall H.I.K. H. Storås Bjerke Travbane 4 16/10 - 05 / 6 2140 28,8 654
M. Ottersen E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 5 04/10 - 07 / 6 2100 32,7a 157
N/A K. Johansen Klosterskogen Travbane 0 31/8 - 07 / 4 1700 br g 185
10
Skjegge Vilje 0 Plass
13 år MØRKBR HP v.Rigel Jo A. Christensen Drammen Travbane 1 07/11 - 04 / 5 1700 28,5a 302
e. Skjegge Lill v. Elding A. Christensen Klosterskogen Travbane 4 31/10 - 06 / 5 2100 31,5a 295
Anne Christensen /Morgedal A. Christensen Klosterskogen Travbane 0 17/10 - 04 / 5 2500 31,6a 560
A. Christensen A. Christensen Sørlandets Travpark 2 25/8 - 03 / 9 2140 28,3a 193
N/A A. Christensen Klosterskogen Travbane 0 18/4 - 03 / 6 1700 29,4ag 360
11
Millionolga 0 Plass
9 år SVARTBRUN HP v.Nordli Svarten V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 5 14/11 - 01 / 9 2100 30,2a 40
e. Skjegge Lill v. Elding M. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 0 30/10 - 06 / 8 1609 26,8a 163
Per Hellgren /Ørje O. Østre Momarken Travbane 4 12/10 - 07 / 3 1640 25,9a 279
O. Østre M. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 1 30/9 - 08 / 9 1700 29,6a 28
N/A O. Østre Forus Travbane 0 21/9 - 06 / 2 2550 29,8a 586
12
Kringelandsolina 0 Plass
9 år BRUN HP v.Järvsöfaks (S) T. Solberg Biri Travbane 6 22/11 - 05 / 10 2120 30,9 g 61
e. Vik Pia v. Lome Elden T. Solberg Momarken Travbane 0 03/11 - 05 / 3 2140 br ag 35
Terje Slettum-Morten Pettersen T. Solberg Jarlsberg Travbane 1 18/10 - 02 / 4 2100 27,6 17
T. Borg V. Hop Leangen Travbane 3 05/10 - 08 / 3 2140 28,8 g 154
N/A T. Solberg Klosterskogen Travbane 0 31/8 - 07 / 1 1700 br g 69