<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 00:00
2. Løp
Vinner : Duo : Trippel : Plass :

1
Finnskog Nine* 2140 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Kasper Mollyn H. Kulblik Arvika 5 11/6 - 09 / 3 2100 36,3 284
e. Møya v. Pajaprins H. Kulblik Bollnäs 5 30/5 - 06 / 1 1640 35,4 g 301
Sverige H. Kulblik Rättvik 4 13/5 - 02 / 1 2140 38,3 204
H. Kulblik H. Kulblik Momarken Travbane - 29/1 - 01 / 5 2140 dg 236
N/A H. Kulblik Drammen Travbane P 14/1 - 20 / 3 2120 40,7 P
2
Palander 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.Gam Vinter E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 8 18/10 - 09 / 4 2100 36,6 g 252
e. Hærlandsjenta v. Polar Troll E. Høitomt Momarken Travbane 4 17/9 - 01 / 1 2140 35,7 103
Sveinung Ruud /Skollenborg E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 8 13/9 - 01 / 9 2100 36,2 g 53
S. Eilefsen K. Ødegaard Biri Travbane 0 30/8 - 01 / 3 2100 dist g 116
N/A K. Ødegaard Momarken Travbane P 23/7 - 20 / 3 2160 35,4 P
3
B.H. Faksen 2180 0 Plass
9 år MELL.BR. V v.Trø Faks P. Nilsen Årjäng 1 06/10 - 01 / 2 1640 30,4 17
e. Grimelunds Aria v. Skjoldsvarten P. Nilsen Årjäng 1 21/9 - 02 / 2 2160 31,6 41
Bjørn Haugen /Mjøndalen A. Wright Drammen Travbane - 12/9 - 03 / 9 2100 dv4 a 124
P. Nilsen A. Wright Drammen Travbane 8 01/7 - 02 / 4 2100 34,8ar 74
N/A A. Wright Klosterskogen Travbane 3 06/6 - 01 / 7 2100 33,8 307
10
Skogbryn Stjerna* 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Håkon Jo* B. Albinsson Färjestad 0 26/10 - 09 / 4 2140 36,0 276
e. Venger Tora v. Elding J. Åberg Romme 5 07/10 - 07 / 3 2140 34,3 168
Sverige P. Midtfjeld Momarken Travbane 4 01/10 - 01 / 6 2160 34,3 100
B. Albinsson M. Hultman Årjäng 3 21/9 - 02 / 4 2140 34,4 40
N/A I. Eriksson Romme 5 13/9 - 03 / 2 2140 35,1 125
13
Gran Balder* (S) 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.H.G. Balder U. Axelson Bjerke Travbane 2 15/10 - 03 / 3 2100 31,6a 195
e. Herråns Wilma (S) v. Troll Jahn U. Axelson Åmål 5 04/10 - 10 / 10 2120 35,3 94
Sverige M. Ivarsson Arvika 0 01/7 - 06 / 6 2120 37,4 g 388
U. Axelson M. Ivarsson Arvika 8 11/6 - 09 / 15 2140 35,0 g 721
N/A M. Ivarsson Årjäng 0 03/5 - 08 / 8 2160 34,8 228
15
Lome Pärla* (S) 0 Plass
6 år SVARTBRUN HP v.Lome Kongen M. Andersson Färjestad 0 26/10 - 09 / 14 2160 36,7 g 485
e. Pål Fjälla (S) v. Pål Lunar B. Goop Årjäng - 20/9 - 08 / 4 2160 br g 59
Sverige Å. Sundberg Arvika 4 29/7 - 09 / 5 2100 33,7 148
B. Goop B. Goop Arvika 2 01/7 - 06 / 14 2140 32,7 209
N/A M. Andersson Romme 4 08/4 - 01 / 1 1660 34,7 365