<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 19:28 V65-5
V4-2
DD-1


Varmblods 2640 m. Voltestart.
3-12-årige høyest 58.000 kr.
Premier: 15.000-7.500-5.000-3.000-2.500-(2.000) kr.
6. Løp
Svarte Vinner : 3 Duo : Trippel : 3-1-9 Plass : 3-1-9

1 2016: -7 -0 -1 -1 -2 -17 500 2015: -15 -0 -0 -4 -7 -36 000
Scatcat 2640 1 Plass 201 500
8 år BRUN V v.Super News (US) C. Antonsen Klosterskogen Travbane 7 10/10 - 05 / 10 2100 20,0a 118
e. Tomina Song v. Speedy Tomali (US) C. Antonsen Jarlsberg Travbane 2 27/9 - 04 / 3 2609 18,6a 246
Elisabeth Sagmo /Skien T. Solberg Klosterskogen Travbane 0 22/8 - 02 / 6 1700 17,1a 281
C. Antonsen T. Solberg Klosterskogen Travbane 6 25/7 - 02 / 7 1700 17,8a 166
Hvit m/blått belte & ermringer, rekl. T. Solberg Jarlsberg Travbane 0 10/7 - 09 / 3 2100 17,2a 608
2 2015: -3 -0 -0 -1 -0 -5 000 2014: -17 -1 -0 -0 -6 -26 500
Survival Brazz 2 Plass 90 084
7 år BRUN H v.Stand Strong* (US) G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 4 15/10 - 01 / 9 2100 17,0a 150
e. Tanya Brazz v. Coktail Jet (FR) O. Kjenner Momarken Travbane 0 29/9 - 02 / 1 2140 17,8a 710
Martine Karlsen /Skiptvet C. Kjenner Bjerke Travbane 0 17/9 - 04 / 6 2600 19,9a 992
O. Kjenner Martine Karlsen O. Kjenner Bjerke Travbane 3 06/9 - 03 / 9 2600 18,5a 224
Svart m/oransje stolpe,rekl. C. Kjenner Jarlsberg Travbane 0 26/8 - 01 / 8 2100 18,8a 199
3 2015: -3 -1 -0 -0 -0 -9 752 2014: -6 -0 -1 -0 -2 -21 018
Ed Tanic* (S) 3 Plass 125 223
5 år SVARTBRUN V v.Thai Tanic J. Moberg Färjestad 4 18/10 - 09 / 1 2140 17,2 151
e. Biba Axe (IT) v. And Arifant* (FR) J. Moberg Åby 0 03/10 - 05 / 1 2140 18,9a 761
Sverige J. Moberg Årjäng 6 20/9 - 06 / 15 2140 16,9 100
J. Moberg J. Moberg Åby 0 12/9 - 03 / 1 2140 17,1ag 1117
mørkblå med rødt/hvitt skråbånd. M. Ivarsson Färjestad 8 27/7 - 03 / 3 2140 16,3a 1086
4 2013: -15 -0 -1 -0 -3 -15 500 2012: -8 -0 -0 -1 -1 -6 000
Big River Candy (US) 4 Plass 52 098
7 år BRUN HP v.S.J.'s Caviar* (US) T. Hagmann Bjerke Travbane 0 08/10 - 04 / 9 1609 17,8a 369
e. More Candy (US) v. Pine Chip* (US) O. Olsen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 13/9 - 02 / 2 2609 18,3a 1749
Stall Travfarmen O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 0 03/9 - 05 / 5 2100 17,6a 826
L. Kolle Tom Buer O. Mikkelborg Momarken Travbane 0 27/8 - 03 / 4 1640 br ag 302
Hvit/blå,rødt sk.felt/beige ermf,rekl L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 0 20/8 - 02 / 12 2100 18,0a 737
5 2014: -7 -0 -1 -1 -1 -12 000 2013: -9 -0 -0 -2 -6 -25 500
Rajas Keeper 5 Plass 39 500
6 år BRUN V v.Super News (US) G. Austevoll Momarken Travbane 4 21/10 - 04 / 8 2140 18,4a 233
e. Miss Bajabu v. Dixon Hanover (US) G. Austevoll Jarlsberg Travbane 6 10/10 - 04 / 3 2100 18,9a 67
Trine Nilsen-Elin Kristin Nilsen G. Austevoll Jarlsberg Travbane 5 10/5 - 09 / 10 2100 20,2 r 62
E. Høitomt Gunnar Austevoll (T) G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 6 30/4 - 03 / 5 2100 17,8a 21
Hvit m/svarte ermer, reklame G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 3 02/4 - 03 / 8 2100 17,3a 513
6 2015: -7 -0 -1 -0 -0 -7 000 2014: -5 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0
Nico Amour 6 Plass 61 600
8 år BRUN V v.Astro Amour M. O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 6 08/10 - 04 / 4 1609 17,6a 113
e. Lady Fran v. Songcan (US) M. Amundsen Momarken Travbane 3 29/9 - 01 / 3 2140 20,1 94
Tor Øyvind Hansen /Maura G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 3 17/9 - 01 / 6 1609 16,4a 123
V. Hop Karoline Lund Solberg (T) R. Kruse Arvika 5 29/7 - 08 / 1 2100 17,6a 98
hvit m/blått sk.stk,ermer&belte + rekl O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 0 22/7 - 01 / 2 2100 19,7ag 521
7 2018: -1 -0 -0 -0 -0 -491 2017: -7 -0 -1 -1 -2 -21 597
Cypress Star* (S) 7 Plass 146 003
10 år BRUN HP v.Makhtoub Jet* (S) R. Arnerløf Färjestad 0 21/10 - 09 / 11 1640 16,8a 215
e. Cypresselie* (S) v. Alf Palema* (US) R. Arnerløf Årjäng 4 06/10 - 03 / 3 1640 15,9a 616
Sverige M. Andersson Färjestad 8 30/9 - 07 / 1 2140 17,1 839
O. Sagholen Sten Luthander H. Holm Bjerke Travbane 0 03/9 - 05 / 8 2100 17,8a 433
hvit/blå skrådelt, sv. skråbånd, rekl M. Andersson Färjestad 3 02/8 - 06 / 1 2140 17,4 204
8 2014: -4 -0 -0 -0 -1 -2 000 2013: -10 -2 -1 -0 -3 -41 500
Arrogant Yankee* (US) 8 Plass 51 000
5 år BRUN H v.Muscles Yankee* (US) P. Midtfjeld Jarlsberg Travbane 6 18/10 - 06 / 9 2100 17,0a 142
e. Pompous (US) v. Sir Taurus* (US) P. Midtfjeld Momarken Travbane 1 24/9 - 04 / 3 2140 17,1a 27
U.S.A. P. Midtfjeld Drammen Travbane 6 12/9 - 04 / 1 2100 19,9ag 41
P. Midtfjeld P. Midtfjeld Momarken Travbane 0 01/4 - 04 / 4 1640 19,4ag 58
Hvit,rødt sk.stk,blå erm/rød mansj,rek P. Midtfjeld Klosterskogen Travbane 7 17/3 - 08 / 10 1700 19,9ag 202
9 2015: -3 -0 -0 -1 -2 -12 873 2014: -18 -1 -1 -4 -9 -68 580
Stardust Hill* (S) 9 Plass 133 579
5 år M.BRUN V v.Make It Happen (US) J. Silvén Mantorp 0 17/10 - 08 / 1 2140 17,9ag 93
e. Diana East (S) v. Spotlite Lobell* (US) J. Silvén Solvalla 5 27/9 - 09 / 1 2140 16,6 1138
Sverige J. Silvén Romme 2 13/9 - 02 / 1 2140 18,9a 294
J. Silven Jan Silvén (A) J. Silvén Arvika 6 23/6 - 01 / 9 2100 20,8 151
ukjent v konvertering J. Silvén Årjäng 4 03/5 - 06 / 2 2140 17,9 228
10 2016: -1 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2015: -18 -0 -2 -2 -2 -30 326
Buck Is Boss 10 Plass 177 826
6 år BRUN H v.Buckaroo K. (US) K. Malmin Jarlsberg Travbane 3 24/10 - 01 / 4 2609 19,1a 135
e. Lucky Klenod v. Meadow Road (S) K. Malmin Jarlsberg Travbane 5 26/8 - 01 / 10 2100 17,6a 87
Knut B. Herbjørnrød /Melsomvik I. Herbjørnrød Biri Travbane 5 16/8 - 02 / 2 2100 21,5a 57
K. Malmin Connie Engebråthen (T) S. Eilertsen Klosterskogen Travbane 2 29/7 - 08 / 10 1700 17,8a 63
Mørkblå med gul reklame/bånd D. Dalen Biri Travbane 2 21/7 - 02 / 3 2100 17,2a 55
11 2016: -2 -0 -0 -0 -1 -2 500 2015: -25 -3 -2 -3 -5 -78 000
Nona Hall 11 Plass 132 000
8 år MØRKBR HP v.Banker Hall* (US) M. Helland Jarlsberg Travbane 6 24/10 - 01 / 2 2609 20,1a 665
e. Nona Hanover (US) v. Speedy Crown (US) H. Tvedt Bjerke Travbane - 14/10 - 03 / 4 2600 dg a 725
Team Razehorse A. Henriksen Bjerke Travbane 0 30/9 - 04 / 8 2100 18,8a 617
A. Henriksen A. Henriksen Drammen Travbane 0 12/9 - 04 / 3 2100 21,3ag 135
Blå m/orange sidefelt, mansj&ermring H. Tvedt Drammen Travbane 5 05/9 - 02 / 12 2100 18,7a 1077