Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 13:37 V5-1


Kaldblods 1640 m. Autostart.
3-15-årige høyest 42.000 kr.
Premier: 15.000-7.500-5.000-3.000-2.500-2.000-2.000-2.000 (8 premier)
1. Løp
Gule Vinner : 2 Duo : 2-3 Trippel : 2-3-9 Plass : 2-3-9

1 2017: -3 -0 -0 -1 -1 -6 935 2016: -21 -3 -3 -3 -3 -108 556
Valle Åsa 1640 1 Plass 398 991
8 år SVART HP v.Åsajerven G. Gundersen Jarlsberg Travbane 3 23/8 - 09 / 1 2609 31,7a 174
e. Valle Eldi v. Elding G. Gundersen Biri Travbane 2 21/7 - 10 / 3 2100 31,9a 40
Stall Stranda G. Gundersen Drammen Travbane 8 15/7 - 04 / 11 2540 34,8 g 339
G. Gundersen Per K. Rundén G. Gundersen Drammen Travbane - 04/7 - 03 / 9 2100 g3 ag 119
Svart m/rød/hv.søm&rekl,rød G på ermer G. Gundersen Biri Travbane 3 23/6 - 02 / 7 2100 32,3 100
2 2014: -1 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2013: -7 -1 -0 -0 -5 -27 000
Løten Bjørn 2 Plass 47 000
11 år LYSBRUN KH v.Thuli Elden Ø. Ruttenborg Bjerke Travbane 6 13/8 - 03 / 3 2100 32,9a 963
e. Løtenseira v. Jahn Sjur M. Gundersen Biri Travbane 5 28/7 - 09 / 3 2100 34,9 78
Knut Odlolien /Ringebu Ø. Ruttenborg Bjerke Travbane 5 23/7 - 02 / 6 2100 33,5a 1033
Ø. Ruttenborg Knut Odlolien Ø. Ruttenborg Biri Travbane 7 23/6 - 02 / 11 2100 36,8 533
rød m/hvitt sk.stk./mansj., reklame Ø. Ruttenborg Biri Travbane P 14/6 - 21 / 5 2120 38,6 P
3 2015: -8 -0 -0 -1 -5 -31 500 2014: -26 -3 -2 -1 -4 -95 500
Stumne Siri 3 Plass 211 000
7 år BRUN HP v.Moe Odin T. Horpestad Åmål 0 05/5 - 06 / 4 2100 37,9 g 88
e. Slogum Støva v. Ilmin K. Johansen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 26/4 - 05 / 2 2100 34,0 g 483
Hilde Solbakken-Sven-Tore Jacobsen L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 0 10/4 - 09 / 9 2160 34,7 g 207
V. Hop Merete Viksås V. Hop Momarken Travbane 4 01/4 - 09 / 13 2160 33,5 42
hvit m/blått sk.stk,ermer&belte + rekl V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane - 17/3 - 03 / 8 1700 g6 ag 30
4 2016: -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2015: -4 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0
Malinn 4 Plass 50 500
8 år BRUN HP v.Kasper Mollyn S. Løvvold Jarlsberg Travbane P 23/8 - 21 / 1 2100 40,7 P
e. Kremlinn v. Krembest O. Østre Biri Travbane - 16/8 - 08 / 3 2100 dg 492
Dag Stian Pollestad-Josefine Mjølnerød V. Hop Bjerke Travbane - 07/8 - 09 / 5 2140 dg 357
W. Hestad W. Hestad Kala Landbane 7 30/7 - 04 / 7 1900 35,2ag 758
Rød m/hvit sirkel, svarte ermer/hv.man A. Akselsen Momarken Travbane 8 23/7 - 03 / 11 2160 34,9 535
5 2018: -11 -0 -0 -1 -5 -21 000 2017: -2 -1 -1 -0 -0 -30 000
Emil 5 Plass 239 000
9 år BRUN V v.Järvsöfaks (S) C. Antonsen Momarken Travbane P 06/8 - 20 / 12 2160 35,0 g P
e. Polar Fortuna v. Braute L. Kolle Biri Travbane 0 02/11 - 05 / 5 2100 33,7ag 323
Bente Dramstad-Thomas Antonsen C. Antonsen Drammen Travbane 3 08/10 - 01 / 14 2140 33,8 21
C. Antonsen Bente Dramstad C. Antonsen Drammen Travbane 1 01/10 - 01 / 13 2120 33,3 77
Hvit m/blått belte & ermringer, rekl. C. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane 3 19/9 - 01 / 2 2140 34,3 g 43
6 2015: -1 -0 -0 -0 -1 -1 950 2014: -9 -0 -0 -0 -1 -2 610
Fina Julietta* (S) 6 Plass 55 973
9 år BRUN HP v.Eder J. Sjøqvist Årjäng - 05/8 - 04 / 2 1640 br g 352
e. Lill Magga* v. Lauvås Pipo D. Aarum Arvika 6 29/7 - 09 / 11 2120 33,5 717
Sverige M. Ivarsson Åmål 0 05/5 - 06 / 13 2100 35,9 g 1018
D. Aarum Maija Rajala D. Aarum Färjestad 5 21/1 - 01 / 11 2180 35,8 129
Lysblå, m.blå stolpe & l.blå ermr+rek M. Andersson Färjestad 4 14/12 - 06 / 6 2160 35,0 323
7 2016: -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2015: -4 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0
Alm Status 7 Plass 52 302
9 år SVART V v.Bokli Eld E. Gravdal Bjerke Travbane 6 30/7 - 03 / 7 2100 34,5ag 129
e. Alm Saga v. Nilas K. Ødegaard Momarken Travbane 7 14/5 - 03 / 14 2180 33,6 105
Marthe Ruud Helgesen-Magne Helgesen S. Eilefsen Romme 1 06/5 - 08 / 1 2140 32,2 34
S. Eilefsen Eivind Gravdal (T) J. Alm Bjerke Travbane 0 02/4 - 02 / 11 2100 34,9a 279
Hvit m/svart erm,sidef&sk.felt,gull ma J. Alm Biri Travbane 0 11/1 - 05 / 8 2120 37,8 357
8 2017: -4 -0 -0 -0 -2 -7 000 2016: -6 -1 -0 -0 -0 -14 000
Måleng Elden 8 Plass 146 000
11 år BRUN V v.Steinsvad Eld R. Kruse Momarken Travbane - 23/4 - 03 / 7 2140 dg a 1760
e. Turbo Lill v. Trons Trollmin* R. Kruse Bjerke Travbane 0 10/4 - 09 / 11 2160 33,8 834
Dag Larsen /Vormsund R. Kruse Momarken Travbane - 26/2 - 03 / 10 1660 dg 170
B. Humborstad Dag Larsen R. Kruse Jarlsberg Travbane 6 15/2 - 02 / 11 1609 32,0ag 456
gul m/grått belte og ermring R. Kruse Bjerke Travbane 5 12/12 - 08 / 4 2140 33,4 490
9 2014: -14 -0 -0 -3 -4 -24 887 2013: -17 -1 -2 -3 -6 -57 294
Alm Vilter 9 Plass 95 181
8 år MØRKBR V v.Alm Viktor K. Ødegaard Biri Travbane 8 16/8 - 03 / 11 2120 37,8 285
e. Alm Travanne v. Lapp Nils (S) K. Ødegaard Jarlsberg Travbane 0 10/7 - 05 / 15 2120 33,6 g 1083
Håkon Gulliksen /Skreia K. Ødegaard Momarken Travbane 0 02/7 - 05 / 9 2140 br ag 339
K. Ødegaard K. Ødegaard Arvika 8 23/6 - 05 / 3 2140 35,0 g 73
blå m/rød bunn. K. Ødegaard Momarken Travbane 8 02/6 - 04 / 8 2140 31,6ag 220
10 2018: -7 -1 -1 -0 -1 -36 500 2017: -12 -0 -2 -2 -3 -40 500
Kolnes Karen 10 Plass 239 000
10 år SVART HP v.Fakse* (S) O. Østre Biri Travbane - 30/8 - 04 / 10 2100 dg a 266
e. Kolnes Lill v. Spikeld O. Østre Biri Travbane 0 19/8 - 02 / 6 2100 31,9a 176
Malin S. Øveråsen /Kleppestø O. Østre Klosterskogen Travbane 4 08/8 - 03 / 2 1700 30,5a 267
O. Østre O. Østre Jarlsberg Travbane 6 01/7 - 08 / 3 2600 33,2 442
blå m/hvite sidefelt/ermring, reklame Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark - 05/5 - 04 / 4 2140 dg 306
11 2013: -8 -0 -0 -2 -4 -18 500 2012: -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0
Joto 11 Plass 18 500
5 år LYSBRUN V v.Håkon Jo* O. Østre Biri Travbane 0 16/8 - 03 / 1 2100 dist 240
e. Fagerlivinni v. Lapp Nils (S) O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 7 07/8 - 09 / 2 2140 33,6 156
Marte Skrugstad Neser-Alf Håvard Neser O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 3 23/7 - 02 / 9 2100 33,3a 62
K. Johansen Marte Skrugstad Neser K. Johansen Drammen Travbane 3 09/7 - 02 / 6 2100 31,7ag 208
Hvit m/sv.sidefelt, mansj&belte,rekl. S. Skrugstad Biri Travbane 8 23/6 - 01 / 14 2120 40,3 165