<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 20:48 V65-6
V5-3
DD-2
8. Løp
Vinner : 6 Duo : 6-4 Trippel : 6-4-8 Plass : 6-4-8

1
Lorne Elijon Gatling 1609 0 Plass
11 år MELL.BR. V v.Kendrick Hanover (US) S. Løvvold Drammen Travbane P 12/8 - 22 / 1 2100 19,5 P
e. Matchball v. Shane T. Hanover (US) O. Østre Momarken Travbane 2 06/8 - 07 / 2 1640 13,0a 193
Stall Lorne O. Østre Kala Landbane 2 30/7 - 05 / 10 1920 15,7 28
O. Østre O. Østre Sørlandets Travpark 4 19/7 - 06 / 6 1640 13,3 111
N/A C. Antonsen Kongsvinger Travbane 0 03/7 - 06 / 7 1600 14,0a 165
2
Garland Kronos* (IT) 0 Plass
12 år BRUN V v.Viking Kronos* (IT) P. Midtfjeld Momarken Travbane 0 06/8 - 07 / 9 1640 13,4a 127
e. Treccia Kramer (IT) v. Speedy Somolli (US) P. Midtfjeld Jarlsberg Travbane 1 13/7 - 01 / 1 1100 11,0a 22
Danmark V. Hop Forus Travbane 3 30/6 - 03 / 8 1090 11,0a 95
P. Midtfjeld P. Midtfjeld Drammen Travbane 2 10/6 - 07 / 4 2100 15,0a 63
N/A P. Midtfjeld Bjerke Travbane 0 22/2 - 06 / 9 1609 14,7a 104
3
Ramona's Express 0 Plass
9 år MØRKBR H v.Rockaroundtheclock* (US) A. Robertsen Leangen Travbane 0 19/8 - 06 / 13 2680 18,5 g 79
e. Ramona Senator v. Farm King* (US) A. Robertsen Leangen Travbane 3 12/8 - 05 / 3 1640 15,3a 39
Finn Arne Bakkeberg /Sørumsand A. Robertsen Biri Travbane 0 02/8 - 04 / 8 1609 14,3a 162
A. Robertsen A. Robertsen Biri Travbane 4 02/8 - 09 / 4 1609 13,5a 118
N/A A. Robertsen Leangen Travbane 3 30/6 - 04 / 10 2640 18,1a 19
4
Acolyte Hanover* (US) 0 Plass
7 år BRUN H v.Windsongs Legacy* (US) Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 6 17/8 - 09 / 1 2140 13,4a 237
e. Astraea Hanover (US) v. Valley Victory* (US) P. Midtfjeld Jarlsberg Travbane 4 14/7 - 07 / 6 1609 11,3a 263
Danmark P. Midtfjeld Forus Travbane 5 29/6 - 06 / 6 2040 13,4a 195
V. Hop V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 3 19/6 - 07 / 12 2100 14,1a 114
N/A V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 4 12/5 - 03 / 5 1609 13,9a 184
5
Loverboy Pellini* (S) 0 Plass
12 år BRUN V v.Alf Palema* (US) E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 0 17/8 - 09 / 2 2140 14,0a 608
e. Lisettita Brandy* (S) v. Brandy Hanover (US) E. Høitomt Momarken Travbane 0 06/8 - 07 / 10 1640 13,4a 378
Sverige E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 0 13/7 - 01 / 3 1100 11,7a 67
E. Høitomt K. Malmin Momarken Travbane 2 06/7 - 09 / 6 1640 12,2a 218
N/A E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 4 31/5 - 07 / 1 1609 12,8a 673
6
Mr. X.F. Royal 0 Plass
10 år BRUN V v.Mr. Commissioner (US) L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 3 17/8 - 09 / 8 2140 12,6a 92
e. X. Lane (S) v. Lindy Lane* (US) L. Kolle Biri Travbane 1 03/8 - 09 / 5 2600 17,2a 28
May Kristine Grønvold-Odd Grønvold L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 2 14/7 - 07 / 4 1609 11,3a 23
L. Kolle L. Kolle Forus Travbane 2 29/6 - 06 / 3 2040 12,8a 46
N/A L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 1 22/5 - 06 / 8 2100 13,6a 13
7
Please Poppy* (US) 0 Plass
9 år SVARTBRUN H v.Self Possessed* (US) C. Lindblom Arvika - 15/7 - 08 / 4 1700 dg a 89
e. Meme's Sugar (US) v. Donerail* (US) B. Goop Mantorp 2 07/7 - 10 / 1 1660 12,7 35
U.S.A. B. Goop Mantorp 0 24/6 - 06 / 14 2180 14,7 g 68
O. Goop S. Søderkvist Mantorp 0 17/6 - 03 / 1 2140 13,9a 255
N/A O. Goop Årjäng 0 19/5 - 04 / 5 2140 13,6a 275
8
I'm the Answer U.S.* (US) 0 Plass
9 år SVART V v.Credit Winner* (US) G. Mikkelsen Sørlandets Travpark 4 17/8 - 09 / 3 2140 12,8a 334
e. Southwind Flanders (US) v. Lindy Lane* (US) T. Jansson Jägersro 0 30/7 - 01 / 1 1609 11,6a 46
Danmark F. Hamre Jarlsberg Travbane 1 14/7 - 07 / 9 1609 11,1a 65
F. Hamre F. Hamre Momarken Travbane 2 06/7 - 07 / 9 2140 13,8a 30
N/A F. Hamre Forus Travbane 3 29/6 - 06 / 2 2040 13,0a 127
9
Olympic Image 0 Plass
10 år BRUN HP v.Gidde Palema* (S) O. Mikkelborg Biri Travbane 0 03/8 - 07 / 3 2100 dist a 70
e. Simone's Olympic v. Recourse (US) Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 2 19/7 - 06 / 4 1640 13,0 297
Kristian Thorrud-Frode Veisten O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 4 17/4 - 02 / 9 1660 14,4 46
O. Mikkelborg V. Hop Momarken Travbane 0 01/4 - 06 / 3 2140 17,9a 114
N/A O. Mikkelborg Biri Travbane 0 22/3 - 05 / 9 2100 15,6a 120
10
Broadway Legs (US) 0 Plass
9 år BRUN H v.Broadway Hall (US) V. Hop Momarken Travbane 4 06/8 - 07 / 6 1640 13,2ag 38
e. Classical Flirt (US) v. Yankee Glide* (US) T. Jansson Axevalla 0 19/7 - 08 / 1 2140 13,6a 269
Eirik Djuve /Sola V. Hop Kongsvinger Travbane 1 03/7 - 06 / 8 1600 12,5a 85
G. Austevoll P. Midtfjeld Bjerke Travbane 4 19/6 - 07 / 1 2100 14,2a 83
N/A V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 0 11/5 - 09 / 6 1609 12,7a 43
11
Santana Ås (S) 0 Plass
9 år SVARTBRUN H v.Spotlite Lobell* (US) G. Gundersen Momarken Travbane 3 06/8 - 07 / 11 1640 13,2a 651
e. Perla d'Hilly (IT) v. Mack Lobell* (US) O. Sagholen Kala Landbane 4 30/7 - 05 / 9 1920 15,8 g 118
Odd Arne Torp /Slitu C. Antonsen Biri Travbane 4 08/2 - 08 / 6 1609 17,6a 126
O. Sagholen C. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane 0 05/12 - 02 / 4 1609 16,3a 300
N/A M. Berdalen Bjerke Travbane P 21/11 - 21 / 2 2140 23,1 P
12
Bullchip 0 Plass
10 år BRUN H v.Angus Hall* (US) K. Kvasnes Biri Travbane 1 02/8 - 04 / 5 1609 12,0a 226
e. Daisy Chip (US) v. Lindy Lane* (US) K. Kvasnes Biri Travbane 1 02/8 - 09 / 1 1609 12,8a 53
Geir Eivind Skjelde-Aina Skjelde G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 5 19/6 - 07 / 4 2100 14,2a 337
G. Gundersen G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 5 19/6 - 07 / 4 2100 14,2a 337
N/A E. Jensen Bjerke Travbane P 12/6 - 21 / 2 2140 18,4 P