Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 18:10
1. Løp
Vinner : 5 Duo : 5-3 Trippel : 5-3-7 Plass : 5-3-7

1
Tjuragutten 2100 0 Plass
13 år BRUN V v.Bork Rigel L. Pedersen Klosterskogen Travbane 2 08/8 - 07 / 2 1700 28,8a 22
e. Lykke Gunn v. Lykkebron* A. Stensen Jarlsberg Travbane 4 13/7 - 05 / 12 1640 26,2 1172
Stall Marie T.H. A. Stensen Kongsvinger Travbane 5 03/7 - 04 / 1 1600 26,8a 122
A. Stensen B. Humborstad Jarlsberg Travbane 0 07/6 - 04 / 11 1609 27,9a 693
N/A B. Humborstad Sørlandets Travpark 3 26/5 - 02 / 2 1609 24,8a 147
2
Are Odin 0 Plass
10 år HUSKBRUN V v.Moe Odin E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 0 11/8 - 07 / 3 2140 27,7 47
e. Hufsa v. Spang Best L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 4 17/7 - 02 / 4 2640 26,3 141
Stall Ojki L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 2 12/7 - 01 / 2 2100 26,2a 300
L. Kolle O. Østre Jarlsberg Travbane 4 01/7 - 09 / 1 2100 27,7a 78
N/A E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 3 07/6 - 04 / 5 1609 25,5a 53
3
Tangen Jerkeld 0 Plass
7 år BRUN H v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 2 07/8 - 08 / 6 2100 25,5a 17
e. Slogum Bra v. Braute K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 2 31/7 - 01 / 5 2100 27,3ag 13
Tor Brænden /Oslo K. Johansen Forus Travbane 1 29/6 - 10 / 6 2040 25,6 35
K. Johansen K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 1 19/6 - 02 / 2 2640 27,9 14
N/A K. Johansen Leangen Travbane 1 15/6 - 04 / 3 2640 27,3 26
4
Norheim Lett 0 Plass
11 år SVART H v.Elding E. Schem Jarlsberg Travbane 0 23/8 - 06 / 3 1609 25,9a 105
e. Norheim Støva v. Alm Svarten E. Schem Bjerke Travbane 1 24/7 - 01 / 5 1609 25,8a 252
Thor Marthinsen /Ås E. Schem Jarlsberg Travbane 5 12/7 - 01 / 9 2100 26,5a 611
E. Schem E. Schem Kongsvinger Travbane 0 03/7 - 04 / 9 1600 26,9a 226
N/A E. Schem Drammen Travbane 2 22/6 - 02 / 3 1700 28,1a 117
5
Jentungen 0 Plass
8 år SVART HP v.Moe Odin G. Stenberg Biri Travbane 7 03/8 - 06 / 8 2120 28,5 306
e. Valle Terna v. Metsgar G. Stenberg Biri Travbane 3 26/7 - 10 / 5 1600 25,8 126
John Lars Stende-May-Lisbet Stende G. Stenberg Jarlsberg Travbane 6 11/7 - 02 / 7 2120 27,4 77
G. Austevoll G. Stenberg Forus Travbane 6 29/6 - 07 / 10 2080 27,8 159
N/A G. Stenberg Drammen Travbane 2 10/6 - 05 / 4 2100 28,2 51
6
Flammen Tigris 0 Plass
10 år BRUN H v.Spikeld E. Holm Bjerke Travbane 5 14/8 - 05 / 6 1609 24,8a 80
e. Slogum Julie v. Lappe Troll* K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 0 24/7 - 01 / 3 1609 27,4ag 51
Anne Wilberg Arnesen-Marit Arnesen G. Austevoll Forus Travbane 0 29/6 - 10 / 10 2060 28,5 267
E. Holm K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 2 12/6 - 03 / 6 2100 27,0a 59
N/A K. Johansen Biri Travbane 1 01/6 - 10 / 2 1600 24,4 162
7
Holterjerven 0 Plass
8 år SVART H v.Åsajerven O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 2 14/8 - 05 / 8 1609 24,4a 20
e. Nanna Mollyn v. Elding O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 1 24/7 - 04 / 4 2100 26,9a 43
Stall Holter O. Mikkelborg Jarlsberg Travbane 4 14/7 - 04 / 12 1609 25,0a 61
O. Mikkelborg T. Jansson Åmål 2 03/7 - 06 / 8 2480 27,1 34
N/A O. Mikkelborg Biri Travbane 1 14/6 - 02 / 8 2100 27,4a 19
8
Hvindjerven 0 Plass
10 år BRUN V v.Hvatt Djerven P. Hvattum Bjerke Travbane 0 14/8 - 05 / 9 1609 25,2ag 80
e. Hvindiana v. Nilas P. Hvattum Bjerke Travbane 3 07/8 - 01 / 6 2600 28,2a 33
Per M. Hvattum /Brandbu P. Hvattum Kala Landbane 3 30/7 - 07 / 8 1920 27,4 g 32
P. Hvattum P. Hvattum Momarken Travbane 1 02/6 - 06 / 7 2140 26,3a 26
N/A P. Hvattum Momarken Travbane 3 14/5 - 08 / 1 2640 28,9a 52