Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 00:00
3. Løp
Vinner : Duo : Trippel : Plass :

1
General Sterk 2080 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Spikeld K. Brenden Drammen Travbane 9 15/7 - 04 / 5 2520 35,9 523
e. Stjerne Lotta v. Järvsöfaks (S) L. Kolle Forus Travbane 7 30/6 - 01 / 1 2040 34,9 g 381
Astrid Fossen-Ahne Fossen C. Lindblom Årjäng 5 03/6 - 01 / 1 2140 36,9 358
K. Brenden G. Gundersen Momarken Travbane 6 14/5 - 01 / 5 2140 35,5 221
N/A L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 5 05/4 - 01 / 1 2100 34,3 147
2
Wik Vinter 2100 0 Plass
6 år SVART V v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld G. Gundersen Klosterskogen Travbane 1 15/8 - 07 / 10 2120 32,3 106
e. Marthe Røder v. Røder V. Hop Momarken Travbane 1 23/7 - 03 / 10 2160 31,2 g 20
Eivind Tveter /Sarpsborg V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane 4 11/7 - 03 / 12 2120 30,7 97
T. Horpestad L. Kolle Momarken Travbane - 14/5 - 01 / 7 2160 dg 128
N/A E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane - 22/2 - 07 / 6 2160 dg 88
3
Kolnes Kasper 0 Plass
4 år LYSBRUN V v.Lome Kongen J. Norberg Solänget - 19/7 - 06 / 1 2168 dg 42
e. Skadsemjenta v. Metsgar J. Norberg Boden 1 06/7 - 01 / 3 2140 34,7 47
Tone Merete Pettersen-Børre Ertzaas J. Norberg Skellefteå - 22/6 - 01 / 1 2160 dg 243
K. Johansen J. Norberg Umeå - 02/6 - 01 / 1 2160 dg 222
N/A J. Bjerring Harstad Travpark P 28/4 - 21 / 7 2060 48,1 g P
4
Stensvik Martin 0 Plass
9 år MØRKBR V v.Moe Odin O. Mikkelborg Biri Travbane 1 04/8 - 01 / 5 2120 29,6 34
e. Kos Marie v. Kos Knekten O. Mikkelborg Biri Travbane 1 21/7 - 01 / 6 2120 32,0 g 25
Erik Løkken /Raufoss K. Johansen Jarlsberg Travbane 7 11/7 - 03 / 7 2100 33,0 g 101
O. Mikkelborg O. Mikkelborg Jarlsberg Travbane 4 21/6 - 08 / 4 2100 35,0 g 293
N/A O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane P 12/6 - 22 / 6 2160 38,8 g P
5
Alsaker Rossi 0 Plass
5 år BRUN H v.Fakse* (S) T. Lindbak Biri Travbane 7 04/8 - 01 / 7 2140 30,5 60
e. Thuli Pila v. Elding V. Hop Biri Travbane 0 28/7 - 08 / 8 2140 30,5 g 200
Kenneth Tollefsrud /Gjøvik O. Mikkelborg Drammen Travbane - 15/7 - 05 / 7 2100 dg a 87
J. Mjølnerød O. Mikkelborg Leangen Travbane 5 15/6 - 03 / 2 2140 31,3 g 286
N/A O. Mikkelborg Årjäng 2 03/6 - 01 / 4 2160 31,7 136
6
Stjernemira 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR HP v.H.G. Balder O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 1 31/7 - 08 / 3 2140 35,0 317
e. Stjerne Molly v. Spang Best O. Østre Drammen Travbane 0 10/6 - 01 / 5 2100 dist g 246
Anita Wergeland /Dalsøyra O. Østre Drammen Travbane 7 14/4 - 01 / 2 2100 42,8 g 119
O. Østre O. Østre Biri Travbane P 02/11 - 20 / 10 2120 45,4 g P
N/A O. Østre Biri Travbane 31/8 - 25 / 9 2120 51,7 g B
7
Valle Viking 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR V v.Järvsöviking* (S) B. Albinsson Arvika - 29/7 - 09 / 3 2120 dg 337
e. Valle Vilde v. Pål Even S. Eilefsen Lindesberg 4 04/7 - 01 / 2 2160 36,4 g 182
Marte Lybæk Jensen /Gan S. Eilefsen Jarlsberg Travbane 5 21/6 - 08 / 2 2100 36,0 278
S. Eilefsen D. Aarum Lindesberg 3 15/6 - 05 / 1 2160 39,3 23
N/A S. Eilefsen Momarken Travbane P 14/5 - 20 / 12 2160 38,1 P