Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 13:37 V5-1
Grasia's løp

Varmblods 2000 m. Voltestart.
3-12-årige 100.000 - 400.000 kr.
Premier: 15.000-7.500-5.000-3.000-2.500-(2.000) kr.
1. Løp
Gule Vinner : 4 Duo : 4-7 Trippel : 4-7-1 Plass : 4-7-1

1 2015: -9 -1 -1 -0 -1 -109 876 2014: -20 -5 -1 -5 -3 -410 523
M.T. Good Looking (S) 2000 1 Plass 735 264
7 år BRUN HP v.From Above* (S) E. Killingmo Jarlsberg Travbane 1 05/7 - 06 / 6 1609 13,5a 29
e. M.T. Big Bertha (S) v. Pine Chip* (US) E. Killingmo Bjerke Travbane 0 10/5 - 01 / 6 2100 17,2ag 15
Stall Antonio E. Killingmo Bjerke Travbane 6 24/4 - 07 / 10 2100 16,4a 58
E. Killingmo E. Killingmo Åby 6 11/4 - 06 / 1 2140 15,8ag 24
blå m/hvite ermer, rød ermr,rekl. J. Tillman Solvalla 0 26/12 - 08 / 1 1640 18,2a 89
2 2013: -14 -0 -0 -0 -2 -3 000 2012: -19 -0 -0 -0 -3 -6 500
Pocket Pincher 2 Plass 127 350
12 år BRUN V v.Gentle Star* O. Brenden Momarken Travbane 0 06/7 - 02 / 1 2140 16,6a 1072
e. Pocket Valley v. Lamitech Quickie (US) K. Brenden Årjäng 0 21/6 - 08 / 1 2140 18,0a 772
Leif Brenden-Oda K. Brenden K. Hansen Bjerke Travbane 7 12/6 - 08 / 2 2100 18,8a 538
K. Brenden Leif Brenden K. Brenden Årjäng 0 03/6 - 10 / 1 1640 15,5a 1560
gul m/svart skråbånd. K. Brenden Bjerke Travbane 0 17/4 - 04 / 5 2100 19,9ag 1615
3 2014: -13 -0 -0 -0 -5 -11 500 2013: -19 -1 -0 -2 -6 -57 000
Black River Lord 3 Plass 178 900
12 år RØDBRUN V v.Go Hammering* (S) W. Evensen Bjerke Travbane 0 18/6 - 04 / 2 1609 16,3a 1673
e. Black River Champion v. Hart Hanover (US) E. Linn Biri Travbane 5 24/5 - 07 / 7 2100 16,2a 842
Widar Evensen /Ådalsbruk H. Tvedt Momarken Travbane 0 14/5 - 04 / 8 2140 18,5ag 319
B. Steinseth Widar Evensen (A) B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 5 03/5 - 02 / 8 1609 16,1a 396
Rød m/grønn krage,mansjett&belte,rekl B. Steinseth Bjerke Travbane 0 23/4 - 05 / 10 1609 17,3a 648
4 2015: -2 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2014: -7 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0
Ravi 4 Plass 154 500
8 år BRUN V v.Mystical Dream O. Kjenner Drammen Travbane 1 01/7 - 05 / 4 2100 16,7a 41
e. Madam Flare v. Pearsall Hanover* (US) O. Kjenner Biri Travbane 1 14/6 - 09 / 3 1609 15,5a 16
Andreas Bøen /Tistedal G. Austevoll Jarlsberg Travbane 1 07/6 - 03 / 5 1609 13,8a 62
O. Kjenner Knut Arne Ødegaard (T) O. Kjenner Biri Travbane 4 24/5 - 06 / 9 1609 14,9a 456
Svart m/oransje stolpe,rekl. O. Kjenner Momarken Travbane - 14/5 - 04 / 1 2140 dv2 a 80
5 2013: -9 -0 -0 -0 -1 -3 000 2012: -18 -0 -2 -0 -5 -25 500
Eck Legendary K. 5 Plass 182 500
7 år BRUN V v.Legendary Lover K.* (US) G. Stenberg Drammen Travbane 0 08/7 - 05 / 12 2500 br g 213
e. Phantomina v. Moment Of Magic* (US) E. Rennesvik Kongsvinger Travbane 0 03/7 - 07 / 3 3000 19,5 g 931
Roar Rennesvik /Nyborg E. Rennesvik Bjerke Travbane 0 08/5 - 08 / 11 2100 17,5ag 884
E. Rennesvik Glenn Kramer Stenberg (T) E. Rennesvik Bjerke Travbane 4 23/4 - 05 / 8 1609 16,3ag 262
L.grønn,grå/skstk,blå sidef,grå/rø sto T. Totland Bergen Travpark 0 17/1 - 05 / 7 2100 br ag 489
6 2014: -1 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2013: -13 -0 -0 -2 -7 -34 000
Gentle Jet 6 Plass 182 500
8 år BRUN V v.Coktail Jet (FR) G. Gundersen Drammen Travbane - 08/7 - 05 / 3 2500 dg 36
e. Keystone Sibling (US) v. Donerail* (US) G. Gundersen Momarken Travbane 3 25/6 - 06 / 7 2140 15,7a 327
Magne Finsbråten /Eidsvoll D. Dalen Biri Travbane 4 14/6 - 03 / 2 2100 17,4a 304
G. Gundersen Magne Finsbråten G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 0 29/5 - 08 / 7 1640 17,0 336
Svart m/rød/hv.søm&rekl,rød G på ermer G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 5 10/5 - 01 / 11 2100 17,1a 302
7 2014: -15 -3 -1 -0 -5 -127 892 2013: -18 -1 -2 -1 -7 -68 000
Come Charming 7 Plass 302 214
5 år BRUN HP v.Alesi Om (IT) I. Vinterdal Momarken Travbane - 07/7 - 02 / 4 2140 dg a 57
e. Calamity Flight (S) v. Armbro Goal* (US) S. Eilefsen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 01/7 - 05 / 1 1609 15,2a 118
Tor Andersson S. Eilefsen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 21/6 - 03 / 12 1609 15,7a 313
S. Eilefsen S. Eilefsen Momarken Travbane 6 10/6 - 05 / 10 1640 15,3a 371
Hvit m/svart erm,sidef&sk.felt,gull ma S. Eilefsen Bergen Travpark 0 04/5 - 10 / 6 2100 17,8a 751