<<< Forrige løp
Start ca kl. 00:00
13. Løp
Vinner : Duo : Trippel : Plass :

1
Hokseng Rypa 1640 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.H.G. Balder V. Hop Arvika 3 01/7 - 01 / 4 2100 29,2a 128
e. Hokseng Stjerna v. Elding V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 0 29/5 - 02 / 9 1660 29,9 127
Stall Solbacka B. Albinsson Bjerke Travbane 0 21/5 - 04 / 4 1609 33,2ag 97
B. Albinsson B. Albinsson Årjäng 6 03/5 - 05 / 6 1640 30,7ag 72
N/A B. Albinsson Åmål 0 26/4 - 08 / 5 1680 30,9a 110
2
Krempilen 0 Plass
9 år SVART V v.Krembest G. Gundersen Momarken Travbane 0 02/7 - 03 / 1 1640 29,6a 67
e. Pajapila v. Pilmingutt J. Edvardsen Årjäng 6 22/6 - 09 / 3 1640 28,0 1134
John Edvard Edvardsen-Mona Berntzen B. Albinsson Årjäng 7 13/6 - 08 / 2 1640 30,4a 718
M. Jakobsson T. Gottås Östersund 6 05/11 - 01 / 1 2140 37,1 256
N/A O. Svensson Umeå 0 31/8 - 01 / 1 2160 33,0 859
3
Perle Faks 0 Plass
7 år SVART V v.Lome Elden A. Stensen Bjerke Travbane 4 19/6 - 02 / 3 2640 28,9 52
e. Perle Lill v. Järvsöfaks (S) A. Frønes Drammen Travbane 1 10/6 - 08 / 9 2100 29,2a 21
Erik Volehaugen-Elin Hong A. Stensen Bjerke Travbane 2 29/5 - 05 / 8 2100 27,0a 32
J. Kvikstad A. Stensen Bjerke Travbane 2 08/5 - 04 / 4 2100 28,5a 35
N/A G. Gundersen Jarlsberg Travbane 3 29/4 - 05 / 8 2100 30,7a 60
4
Rabb Arger 0 Plass
9 år SVART V v.Moe Odin H. Skiaker Drammen Travbane 3 01/7 - 04 / 9 1700 28,4a 277
e. Rabbsvarta v. Alm Svarten A. Stensen Bjerke Travbane 0 05/6 - 05 / 6 2100 30,7a 256
Anne Christensen-Olav Gjersund A. Stensen Biri Travbane 4 24/5 - 04 / 4 2100 28,1a 355
H. Skiaker A. Stensen Biri Travbane 0 08/2 - 05 / 8 1609 30,7a 307
N/A G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 0 09/12 - 08 / 10 2100 31,5ag 298
5
Troll Sindy* 0 Plass
8 år SVART HP v.Lome Elden L. Kolle Forus Travbane 6 30/6 - 06 / 1 1600 28,1a 195
e. Bottem Trolla v. Troll Kos L. Kolle Drammen Travbane 3 22/6 - 07 / 7 2120 30,2 321
Sverige L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 0 09/5 - 09 / 8 1700 29,8a 161
U. Ohlsson E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 0 27/4 - 05 / 3 2100 29,5 59
N/A L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 3 20/4 - 02 / 8 1660 28,3 72
6
Bakkeli Grim 0 Plass
10 år SVART V v.Bokli Balder M. Andersson Arvika 0 01/7 - 01 / 6 2100 33,6ag 568
e. Garma v. Finstadmort P. Midtfjeld Åmål 5 26/4 - 08 / 4 1680 30,7a 251
Johan Sund M. Andersson Årjäng P 06/4 - 91 / 2 2140 36,5 P
Å. Svanstedt S. Gulbrandsen Bjerke Travbane - 18/7 - 08 / 2 2100 dg a 568
N/A S. Gulbrandsen Jarlsberg Travbane - 06/7 - 04 / 7 2120 dg 331