Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 13:37 V5-1


Kaldblods 1609 m. Autostart.
3-15-årige høyest 55.000 kr.
Premier: 15.000-7.500-5.000-3.000-2.500-(2.000) kr.
1. Løp
Gule Vinner : 1 Duo : 1-5 Trippel : 1-5-10 Plass : 1-5-10

1 2018: -1 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2017: -15 -0 -0 -2 -3 -27 000
Art Haaken 1609 1 Plass 784 307
9 år BRUN V v.Moe Odin V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 6 10/4 - 09 / 6 2160 32,8 g 39
e. Jerkila v. Lome Elden T. Solberg Sørlandets Travpark 0 29/9 - 08 / 8 2160 33,7 g 68
Janne Pauline Skaane-Christoffer R. Eriksen V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 7 09/9 - 10 / 12 2100 29,8a 2258
V. Hop Jan-Ivar Johansen (T) V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 4 28/8 - 15 / 3 2100 32,3a 445
hvit m/blått sk.stk,ermer&belte + rekl E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 6 28/7 - 03 / 10 2120 35,3 g 43
2 2018: -5 -1 -1 -0 -1 -28 500 2017: -13 -0 -0 -3 -7 -38 000
Aarbakks Spidi 2 Plass 246 750
10 år LYSBRUN HP v.Kasper Mollyn O. Østre Jarlsberg Travbane 2 11/4 - 04 / 10 1609 31,2a 106
e. Stjernedokka v. Bestjerker K. Malmin Jarlsberg Travbane 0 18/1 - 02 / 8 2120 35,1 g 124
Jostein Mastereid-Anniken Mastereid S. Jessen Klosterskogen Travbane 9 27/9 - 03 / 7 2520 33,3 83
O. Østre Jostein Mastereid S. Jessen Klosterskogen Travbane 9 17/9 - 05 / 7 2100 35,1ag 85
blå m/hvite sidefelt/ermring, reklame T. Solberg Klosterskogen Travbane - 01/9 - 07 / 2 2100 dg 90
3 2016: -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2015: -2 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0
Gårder Terna 3 Plass 68 500
9 år GRÅ HP v.Bokli Eld O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 0 10/4 - 09 / 12 2160 35,6 1092
e. Gråfolen v. Alm Sannar O. Mikkelborg Biri Travbane 0 22/3 - 02 / 10 2120 34,7 g 633
Jorunn Signe Ballangrud /Reinsvoll O. Mikkelborg Biri Travbane 6 08/3 - 02 / 12 2120 33,5 g 256
T. Solberg Jorunn Signe Ballangrud O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 8 20/2 - 09 / 11 2160 33,7 g 291
Blå m/gull seler&stjerner, reklame O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 5 06/2 - 09 / 9 1640 32,7 g 332
4 2016: -6 -0 -0 -1 -1 -8 000 2015: -9 -0 -0 -0 -3 -10 500
Virak 4 Plass 147 500
9 år BRUN V v.Sjefen B. Steinseth Bjerke Travbane - 10/4 - 09 / 13 2160 g5 1417
e. Rigelvira v. Alm Rigel L. Johnsen Momarken Travbane 0 29/1 - 02 / 4 2140 37,1ag 691
Mona Johnsen /Ådalsbruk B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 6 04/1 - 02 / 8 2120 34,3 g 243
B. Steinseth L. Johnsen Momarken Travbane 0 04/12 - 03 / 5 2140 br ag 128
Rød m/grønn krage,mansjett&belte,rekl L. Johnsen Biri Travbane 5 18/11 - 04 / 11 2100 34,5a 353
5 2015: -4 -0 -0 -0 -2 -6 631 2014: -2 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0
Snø Eld 5 Plass 78 131
10 år LYSBRUN V v.Bokli Eld T. Hanestad Momarken Travbane 4 29/10 - 03 / 1 2140 34,4a 143
e. Kruppelure v. Friggbest T. Hanestad Bjerke Travbane 0 16/8 - 04 / 2 2100 32,0ag 167
Hans Velten /Kirkenær T. Hanestad Biri Travbane 4 03/8 - 05 / 4 2100 31,4a 344
T. Hanestad T. Hanestad Drammen Travbane 5 24/7 - 04 / 7 1700 30,4a 66
brun m/hvit og grønn stolpe T. Hanestad Kongsvinger Travbane 4 01/7 - 03 / 13 1640 32,1 45
6 2015: -5 -0 -0 -0 -1 -3 000 2014: -1 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0
Troll Sjura 6 Plass 64 995
8 år SVART HP v.Prins Juventus I. Vinterdal Nossum Travbane 1 13/4 - 03 / 6 1720 34,0 PK
e. Troll Tulla v. Troll Jahn I. Vinterdal Östersund - 24/1 - 09 / 1 2140 dg 208
Sverre Stang /Halden B. Grande Leangen Travbane 4 12/1 - 03 / 8 2200 34,2 100
G. Gundersen Per Kåre Vinterdal B. Grande Leangen Travbane - 31/12 - 07 / 9 1640 dg a 323
Svart m/rød/hv.søm&rekl,rød G på ermer B. Grande Leangen Travbane 3 10/12 - 07 / 7 2160 33,2 429
7 2013: -4 -0 -0 -0 -1 -2 000 2012: -7 -0 -1 -0 -4 -15 500
Bunes Friggen 7 Plass 45 000
9 år BRUN V v.Friggbest G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 7 06/2 - 09 / 1 1640 33,4 136
e. Larelda v. Elding E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 8 18/11 - 04 / 3 2100 38,5arg 208
Cecilie Steinstad /Vestre Gausdal A. Stensen Biri Travbane 0 03/8 - 05 / 1 2100 33,7a 321
L. Kolle Cecilie Steinstad A. Stensen Bjerke Travbane 2 23/5 - 09 / 1 1609 32,5a 275
Hvit/blå,rødt sk.felt/beige ermf,rekl K. Malmin Drammen Travbane 7 15/5 - 04 / 12 2100 32,4a 230
8 2013: -9 -0 -0 -0 -2 -6 500 2012: -6 -0 -0 -0 -2 -4 500
Spang Jerkila 8 Plass 23 500
6 år LYSBRUN HP v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld A. Wright Drammen Travbane 6 08/4 - 05 / 10 2120 34,9 451
e. Eidsjenta v. Spang Best A. Wright Drammen Travbane 0 21/3 - 02 / 2 2100 36,4a 287
Vidar Henriksen /Drammen D. Dalen Drammen Travbane 0 28/2 - 03 / 5 2100 38,1ag 355
A. Wright Vidar Henriksen D. Dalen Drammen Travbane 4 31/1 - 02 / 10 2100 35,3a 406
hvit m/grønt /& røde bånd. grønn ermst G. Gundersen Biri Travbane 0 11/1 - 05 / 10 2120 38,9 906
9 2017: -5 -0 -1 -0 -0 -7 000 2016: -26 -1 -1 -0 -6 -44 000
Haugestad Storm 9 Plass 358 000
9 år BRUN V v.Lex Jon T. Borg Klosterskogen Travbane 0 29/3 - 02 / 4 2120 br g 552
e. Knatten's Ronja v. Alm Svarten T. Borg Bjerke Travbane 5 20/3 - 09 / 11 2160 33,2 g 425
Gunhild C. Henriksen-Asbjørn Henriksen T. Borg Klosterskogen Travbane 6 07/3 - 05 / 12 2140 34,5 765
C. Antonsen Gunhild C. Henriksen G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane - 27/2 - 09 / 7 2160 g0 g 373
Hvit m/blått belte & ermringer, rekl. E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 7 15/2 - 02 / 7 1609 32,7a 265
10 2016: -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2015: -12 -0 -0 -0 -3 -6 500
Valle Ann 10 Plass 281 500
9 år BRUN HP v.Järvsöfaks (S) G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 4 26/3 - 01 / 7 2100 33,5a 294
e. Valle Lill v. Spikeld G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 7 26/12 - 08 / 5 1640 33,3 g 59
Leif Engeland /Oslo G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 4 20/12 - 02 / 10 2100 33,3a 199
G. Austevoll Leif Engeland O. Sagholen Momarken Travbane 3 04/12 - 03 / 1 2140 34,3a 84
Svart m/rødt belte,ermstr,mansj,rekl G. Austevoll Momarken Travbane 3 04/11 - 07 / 7 2140 32,6a 46
11 2015: -17 -3 -2 -1 -8 -119 715 2014: -16 -2 -3 -3 -3 -93 500
Egge Elden 11 Plass 283 215
6 år MØRKBR H v.Lome Elden K. Johansen Biri Travbane 1 12/4 - 09 / 6 2120 32,9 66
e. Edel Jenta v. Alm Svarten K. Johansen Momarken Travbane 4 28/3 - 02 / 4 2140 32,9ag 64
Knut Andersen K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 2 14/3 - 03 / 3 2100 32,8a 40
K. Johansen Tormod Rundhaugen (B) K. Johansen Momarken Travbane 1 26/2 - 01 / 4 2140 35,2 155
Hvit m/sv.sidefelt, mansj&belte,rekl. T. Wollebæk Biri Travbane 0 11/1 - 05 / 5 2100 40,7 g 597
12 2017: -2 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2016: -20 -2 -3 -0 -9 -119 000
Gjøndin 12 Plass 477 500
8 år MØRKBR H v.Moe Odin B. Larsen Jarlsberg Travbane 5 11/4 - 04 / 3 1609 31,9a 98
e. Aldina v. Alm Svarten E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 6 26/3 - 01 / 8 2100 33,8a 29
Bjørn Kåre Herbjørnrød /Sandefjord E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 2 07/3 - 05 / 13 2140 33,5 55
E. Høitomt Bjørn Larsen (T) B. Larsen Momarken Travbane 5 26/2 - 03 / 6 1660 35,1 g 53
Hvit m/svarte ermer, reklame B. Larsen Jarlsberg Travbane 4 15/2 - 02 / 3 1609 30,8a 167