<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 00:00
3. Løp
Vinner : Duo : Trippel : Plass :

1
Art Land Fari 2160 0 Plass
7 år SVART V v.Moe Odin G. Antonsen Momarken Travbane P 26/2 - 20 / 5 2160 39,4 P
e. Mørtvedt Jerkila v. Jerker C. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 0 15/5 - 03 / 4 2140 br ag 24
Thomas Antonsen /Mysen C. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 2 01/5 - 03 / 10 2160 31,9 63
C. Antonsen G. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 9 05/4 - 01 / 14 2160 35,9 g 48
N/A G. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 5 22/11 - 02 / 3 2140 38,5 g 25
2
Else 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Lome Elden S. Eilefsen Momarken Travbane P 26/2 - 20 / 6 2160 35,6 g P
e. Polar Fortuna v. Braute S. Eilefsen Drammen Travbane - 24/1 - 03 / 1 2100 dg a 238
Ole Rakstad /Vestby O. Kjenner Drammen Travbane - 06/11 - 03 / 7 2100 dg a 584
S. Eilefsen O. Kjenner Jarlsberg Travbane - 21/10 - 02 / 4 2100 g0 g 723
N/A O. Kjenner Jarlsberg Travbane 3 12/10 - 01 / 9 2120 37,0 g 108
3
H.G. Jerker 0 Plass
4 år BRUN V v.Lome Elden O. Mikkelborg Momarken Travbane 6 26/2 - 01 / 12 2140 35,6 90
e. H.G. Ayala v. Pajaprins O. Mikkelborg Drammen Travbane 3 11/2 - 04 / 2 2100 35,7 g 143
Karina Beate Andersen O. Mikkelborg Momarken Travbane 6 29/1 - 01 / 9 2160 39,4 g 80
O. Mikkelborg O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane - 05/12 - 01 / 12 2160 g6 g 342
N/A G. Kylen Momarken Travbane 3 20/11 - 01 / 10 2140 39,0 373
4
Alm Vilter 2180 0 Plass
8 år MØRKBR V v.Alm Viktor K. Ødegaard Klosterskogen Travbane 3 21/2 - 04 / 11 2120 34,2 54
e. Alm Travanne v. Lapp Nils (S) K. Ødegaard Drammen Travbane 4 11/2 - 04 / 13 2120 35,2 g 133
Håkon Gulliksen /Skreia K. Ødegaard Bjerke Travbane - 25/10 - 03 / 8 2100 dg a 43
K. Ødegaard K. Ødegaard Momarken Travbane 3 16/10 - 03 / 7 2160 34,6 176
N/A E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 0 22/8 - 09 / 11 2160 37,7 91
5
Finnskog Mira 0 Plass
9 år SVART HP v.Lome Elden H. Kulblik Bjerke Travbane 0 30/1 - 03 / 2 2140 dist 285
e. Finnskog Mia v. Auvin (S) H. Kulblik Drammen Travbane - 14/1 - 08 / 6 2100 dg 258
Stall Kulblik H. Kulblik Momarken Travbane 4 18/12 - 07 / 1 2140 37,2 g 140
T. Horpestad T. Horpestad Momarken Travbane 7 20/11 - 01 / 13 2160 39,9 g 196
N/A T. Horpestad Färjestad 2 12/11 - 10 / 2 2140 38,1 201
6
Finnskog Lux 0 Plass
9 år HUSKBRUN V v.Lome Elden H. Kulblik Bollnäs 4 04/3 - 10 / 1 2160 34,1 62
e. Silje Spretta v. Pajaprins H. Kulblik Romme 2 11/2 - 02 / 1 2160 35,1 112
Stall Kulblik H. Kulblik Färjestad 4 15/10 - 01 / 3 2160 36,6 g 103
H. Kulblik H. Kulblik Rättvik 7 24/9 - 05 / 3 1640 37,7 g 493
N/A H. Kulblik Bjerke Travbane P 23/5 - 20 / 5 2160 42,0 P
7
Lome Pärla* (S) 0 Plass
6 år SVARTBRUN HP v.Lome Kongen B. Goop Momarken Travbane 8 26/2 - 01 / 9 2140 37,4 g 34
e. Pål Fjälla (S) v. Pål Lunar M. Andersson Färjestad - 21/1 - 01 / 6 2160 dg 110
Sverige M. Andersson Momarken Travbane 2 11/12 - 01 / 3 2140 35,3 198
M. Andersson M. Andersson Färjestad - 12/11 - 10 / 6 2160 dg 42
N/A M. Andersson Årjäng P 07/10 - 91 / 5 2160 37,8 P