<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 14:55

Kaldblods 2040 m. Tillegg 20 m ved vunnet 40.000 kr.
3-15-årige høyest 75.000 kr.
Premier: 14.000-7.000-4.000-3.000-2.500-(2.000) kr.
2. Løp
Blå Vinner : 9 Duo : 9-5 Trippel : 9-5-10 Plass : 9-5-10

1 2015: -1 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2014: -7 -0 -0 -0 -1 -2 000
Byes Terna 2040 1 Plass 89 650
11 år BRUN HP v.Lome Elden G. Kanstad Harstad Travpark 5 07/10 - 01 / 12 2100 39,1 g 416
e. Kjenner Blesa v. Troll Jahn C. Evertsen Tromsø Travbane P 23/9 - 20 / 2 2040 41,3 g P
Heidi Gylseth /Bogøy S. Bendiksen Bodø Travbane 0 16/9 - 01 / 11 2160 dist 440
G. Kanstad Heidi Gylseth S. Bendiksen Bodø Travbane 0 19/8 - 06 / 3 2140 dist g 611
Hvit,gull/svarte seler,ermstr&belt.Rek S. Bendiksen Harstad Travpark - 29/7 - 02 / 5 2080 dg 397
2 2019: -7 -0 -0 -0 -5 -21 081 2018: -18 -0 -3 -2 -5 -56 610
Å. Gnisten 2 Plass 366 691
10 år SVART V v.Åsajerven L. Sandvik Harstad Travpark 9 07/10 - 01 / 14 2100 40,0 g 416
e. Stokkesvarta v. Elding D. Dalen Tromsø Travbane 4 23/9 - 01 / 6 2100 39,1 g 28
Eirin Anita Stenmark-Einar Johansen L. Sandvik Harstad Travpark 1 09/9 - 02 / 8 2080 39,9 114
L. Sandvik Merete Lyngen L. Sandvik Harstad Travpark 10 25/8 - 01 / 7 2080 39,8 g 585
blå m/to hvite skråbånd & s.l.k. i hvi L. Sandvik Harstad Travpark 8 11/8 - 01 / 8 2060 40,8 g 271
3 2013: -11 -0 -1 -2 -1 -19 000 2012: -15 -1 -0 -5 -5 -50 446
Haugestad Gullet 3 Plass 69 446
7 år BRUN HP v.Lex Jon S. Bendiksen Harstad Travpark 3 07/10 - 01 / 11 2100 38,7 284
e. Temlinn v. Alm Hadar S. Bendiksen Tromsø Travbane 3 23/9 - 01 / 7 2100 38,5 85
Anita Bæk Danielsen-Jeanette Mari Østgård L. Vebostad Bodø Travbane 0 16/9 - 01 / 3 2140 dist 112
S. Bendiksen Jeanette Larsen (A) L. Vebostad Harstad Travpark 4 25/8 - 01 / 5 2060 38,8 60
Svart m/grønne ermer,svart mansj,rekla E. Kristiansen Harstad Travpark 3 11/8 - 01 / 5 2060 38,4 17
4 2014: -5 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2013: -28 -2 -4 -5 -9 -106 500
Sevrin 4 Plass 157 500
9 år SVART V v.Lome Elden T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane - 27/9 - 02 / 8 2100 g0 ag 438
e. Siv Lavina v. Trollwan T. Solberg Drammen Travbane 0 18/9 - 01 / 2 2100 33,6a 219
Stall Sjåvoll K. Johansen Jarlsberg Travbane 3 13/8 - 02 / 7 1609 30,7ag 120
E. Sjåvoll Gro Sølvi Sjåvoll (A) L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 6 06/8 - 04 / 10 2100 33,0ag 217
svart m/to gull-lyn T. Solberg Biri Travbane 0 03/8 - 05 / 5 2100 33,0ag 166
5 2016: -2 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2015: -15 -2 -2 -3 -4 -83 500
Silkegull 2060 1 Plass 237 075
8 år MØRKBR HP v.Lome Elden J. Blekkan Bodø Travbane 4 19/8 - 03 / 6 2160 34,1 26
e. Rapptora v. Åsrapp J. Stillerud Harstad Travpark 4 29/7 - 01 / 14 2120 33,2 94
Vidar Trudvang-Mariann Vebostad Trudvang J. Stillerud Harstad Travpark 2 08/7 - 03 / 2 1600 32,7 31
J. Stillerud Mariann Vebostad Trudvang (A) S. Østman Skellefteå 2 02/7 - 01 / 2 2160 32,4 39
svart m/hvite og røde stolper J. Stillerud Bodø Travbane 4 10/6 - 05 / 9 2180 34,6 g 47
6 2013: -7 -0 -0 -0 -2 -3 000 2012: -8 -1 -0 -2 -3 -28 500
Hvitjo 2 Plass 52 500
8 år BRUN V v.Lannem Sjur S. Saarela Harstad Travpark 3 07/10 - 02 / 4 1600 34,7a 46
e. Mahtia Best v. Rigel Jo S. Saarela Harstad Travpark 3 08/7 - 03 / 1 1600 33,3 r 248
Sami Saarela S. Saarela Harstad Travpark 5 03/6 - 03 / 1 1600 35,8ag 106
S. Saarela Kauko Saarela (A) H. Holm Harstad Travpark 1 22/4 - 01 / 8 1680 36,3 r 28
Blå og grå S. Saarela Harstad Travpark 6 09/4 - 02 / 2 2040 41,7 393
7 2019: -1 -0 -0 -0 -1 -3 000 2018: -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0
Skjetnemie 3 Plass 213 000
12 år HUSKBRUN HP v.Elding E. Sjåvoll Harstad Travpark - 07/10 - 02 / 6 1600 dg a 135
e. Skjetnemari v. Minpil E. Sjåvoll Bodø Travbane 4 16/9 - 01 / 6 2160 37,1 g 115
Steve Johansen-Celine Storhaug O. Eggum Lofoten Travpark - 01/9 - 01 / 3 2260 dg PK
H. Holm Gro Sølvi Sjåvoll (A) M. Carlsen Harstad Travpark 5 25/8 - 01 / 14 2100 37,1 g 633
Hvit m/blått sidefelt,mansj,belte.Rekl E. Sjåvoll Bodø Travbane 0 19/8 - 06 / 8 2160 dist g 280
8 2013: -9 -0 -0 -1 -6 -18 250 2012: -16 -1 -0 -2 -4 -28 850
Dehline 4 Plass 90 640
8 år MØRKBR HP v.Spikeld K. Brenden Harstad Travpark 5 07/10 - 02 / 2 1600 35,8a 43
e. Troll Gina v. Troll Jahn K. Brenden Harstad Travpark 0 09/9 - 03 / 9 2080 36,3 158
Lisbeth Fossen-Per Olav Jørgensen M. Eggum Olsborgmoen Travbane 0 05/8 - 03 / 1 1720 36,6 g PK
K. Brenden Lisbeth Fossen M. Eggum Harstad Travpark 7 29/7 - 02 / 10 2100 36,0 g 243
gul m/svart skråbånd. M. Eggum Tromsø Travbane 3 22/7 - 01 / 4 2120 37,1 PK
9 2014: -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2013: -15 -0 -0 -2 -6 -24 000
Raktilla 5 Plass 117 100
8 år SVART HP v.Minpil L. Vebostad Harstad Travpark 0 09/9 - 03 / 5 2080 36,2 387
e. Rakkås Stjerna v. Sæterbest (S) S. Pettersen Harstad Travpark 5 29/7 - 02 / 9 2100 35,0 426
Beate Bergly Løvsal /Harstad J. Dagsvold Harstad Travpark 0 08/7 - 03 / 7 1620 35,9 184
S. Pettersen Carina Strand S. Pettersen Bodø Travbane 0 20/5 - 05 / 6 2120 38,3 g 496
Blå m/rekl.p.hvitt felt,røde mansj&kra S. Pettersen Harstad Travpark 6 13/5 - 03 / 9 2080 36,1 213
10 2017: -7 -0 -0 -0 -3 -12 000 2016: -9 -0 -0 -0 -5 -18 000
Nolly 6 Plass 246 100
10 år SVART HP v.Nordli Svarten E. Bjørnstad Harstad Travpark 2 07/10 - 02 / 5 1600 34,1a 76
e. Eldlita v. Elding E. Bjørnstad Tromsø Travbane 1 23/9 - 01 / 10 2120 37,0 75
Eva-Kristine E. Bjørnstad-Bjørn Gunnar Bjørnstad E. Bjørnstad Harstad Travpark 5 09/9 - 03 / 1 2040 36,7 g 255
E. Bjørnstad E. Bjørnstad Harstad Travpark 6 25/8 - 01 / 8 2080 38,2 g 142
blå m/blå stjerner på hvitt sk.felt E. Bjørnstad Harstad Travpark 3 08/7 - 01 / 10 2100 38,1 69