<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 13:48 V5-2


Varmblods 2100 m. Autostart.
3-12-årige høyest 70.000 krmed høyest 300 poeng.
Premier: 12.000-6.000-4.000-3.000-2.000-(2.000) kr.
2. Løp
Blå Vinner : 3 Duo : 3-7 Trippel : 3-7-2 Plass : 3-7-2

1 2014: -1 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2013: -1 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0
Ecila Bar 2100 1 Plass 62 500
8 år BRUN HP v.Cigar Bar (US) G. Stenberg Jarlsberg Travbane P 06/7 - 22 / 4 2100 20,6 g P
e. Laurel's Alice v. Sack Pack (US) G. Stenberg Jarlsberg Travbane 0 21/8 - 06 / 5 1609 18,9a 626
Øystein Aaland /Skotselv M. Pedersen Momarken Travbane 0 19/7 - 03 / 6 1640 18,5a 207
G. Stenberg Øystein Aaland G. Stenberg Bjerke Travbane 0 16/6 - 01 / 5 2100 18,0a 712
Svart m/lysblå ermstr/mansj/reklame G. Stenberg Drammen Travbane 0 02/5 - 03 / 3 900 br ag 87
2 2013: -6 -0 -0 -1 -1 -10 000 2012: -17 -1 -0 -3 -7 -50 500
Lavec Line 2 Plass 111 000
5 år BRUN H v.Magnetic Power (US) G. Gundersen Jarlsberg Travbane 1 12/7 - 04 / 4 2100 16,9a 133
e. Iris Lavec (S) v. Cezio Josselyn* (FR) G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane - 28/6 - 01 / 3 1609 dg a 82
Stall Bergsund AS /Hønefoss G. Gundersen Biri Travbane 6 12/6 - 05 / 11 2100 17,2a 293
G. Gundersen Trond Anderssen (T) G. Gundersen Momarken Travbane 4 05/6 - 02 / 9 1640 15,8a 567
Svart m/rød/hv.søm&rekl,rød G på ermer G. Gundersen Drammen Travbane 0 28/5 - 05 / 6 1700 18,6ag 241
3 2017: -8 -0 -0 -0 -2 -7 000 2016: -8 -0 -1 -0 -4 -20 000
Rasmine Steensgård (DK) 3 Plass 169 747
9 år SVART HP v.Chipmate* (US) K. Jensen Charlottenlund 0 27/6 - 03 / 1 2000 16,9a 310
e. Venus Steensgård (DK) v. Whiteland Crown* (US) J. Olsen Århus 0 03/6 - 08 / 2 1800 20,3ag 1181
Christer Aksnes-Malin Sandbæk K. Jensen Jägersro 8 05/1 - 01 / 1 1640 19,2a 841
C. Jensen Kaj Jensen (T) K. Jensen Skive 0 20/11 - 05 / 1 2100 18,7a 387
svart/ blå B. Jørgensen Billund 0 23/10 - 05 / 1 1900 dist ag 250
4 2014: -11 -0 -0 -0 -2 -6 000 2013: -5 -0 -1 -1 -0 -12 000
Mockingbird 4 Plass 108 500
7 år BRUN V v.Super News (US) M. Tovengen Momarken Travbane 4 10/7 - 07 / 9 2140 17,4a 408
e. Gary's Linda v. Kosar* (US) P. Midtfjeld Jarlsberg Travbane 0 03/7 - 05 / 9 1609 18,7ag 273
Tonje Danielson /Skiptvet O. Sagholen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 18/6 - 05 / 5 1609 dist ag 38
P. Midtfjeld P. Midtfjeld Biri Travbane 0 25/5 - 04 / 6 2100 18,2a 33
Hvit,rødt sk.stk,blå erm/rød mansj,rek P. Midtfjeld Momarken Travbane 3 01/5 - 02 / 4 1640 14,6a 84
5 2013: -6 -0 -1 -1 -1 -14 180 2012: -6 -0 -0 -0 -3 -5 962
Cash By Tomorrow 5 Plass 78 642
10 år MØRKBR V v.Gator Trout (US) H. Storås Bjerke Travbane 5 28/6 - 01 / 1 1609 15,8a 281
e. Miracle Mile v. Songcan (US) F. Nilsson Östersund P 10/5 - 91 / 1 2140 21,6 P
Marcus Sundberg T. Borg Bjerke Travbane 0 19/8 - 02 / 8 2100 18,6a 303
H. Storås Cecilie S. Steen C. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 0 06/8 - 02 / 5 1640 17,0a 452
Blå m/hvitt sk.felt,oransje bånd,rekl G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 6 28/7 - 02 / 8 2100 18,0a 271
6 2015: -12 -4 -1 -1 -2 -76 000 2014: -16 -1 -7 -0 -5 -79 500
Lord Aristo 6 Plass 239 000
7 år BRUN V v.Lindy Lane* (US) K. Malmin Momarken Travbane 0 03/7 - 04 / 3 2140 br ag 125
e. Frida Bowler (S) v. Active Bowler (S) K. Malmin Sørlandets Travpark 0 06/5 - 09 / 8 2140 19,4ag 122
Stall Aristo K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 6 18/4 - 05 / 4 2100 18,0a 264
V. Hop Kristian Malmin (T) K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 0 04/4 - 06 / 3 2100 18,3ag 150
hvit m/blått sk.stk,ermer&belte + rekl K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 0 31/12 - 08 / 7 2100 br ag 30
7 2015: -8 -0 -0 -1 -3 -12 500 2014: -11 -0 -1 -3 -4 -29 250
Gary Dancer 7 Plass 162 750
9 år BRUN V v.Buvetier D'aunou* (FR) H. Holm Jarlsberg Travbane 0 22/6 - 06 / 2 2609 18,7a 242
e. Gary's Donna v. Ata Star L.* (S) H. Holm Bjerke Travbane 4 31/5 - 01 / 3 1609 15,7a 235
Ida Jeanette Pedersen /Sortland H. Holm Biri Travbane 0 07/5 - 04 / 7 1609 14,7a 153
H. Holm P. Wallinder Momarken Travbane 5 22/4 - 04 / 8 2140 18,7a 106
Hvit m/blått sidefelt,mansj,belte.Rekl H. Holm Momarken Travbane 2 09/4 - 01 / 9 2140 18,6a 259