<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 20:10 V5-5
Waba Gruppens serie for stallansatte

Varmblods 2100 m. Autostart.
3-12-årige høyest 205.000 kr.
Premier: 16.000-8.000-5.000-3.500-2.500-(2.000) kr.
8. Løp
Lilla Vinner : 10 Duo : 10-8 Trippel : 10-8-4 Plass : 10-8-4

1 2013: -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2012: -15 -0 -0 -2 -7 -36 000
Markus Hastrup (DK) 2100 1 Plass 203 971
9 år MØRKBR V v.Jeppe Hastrup (DK) O. Kjenner Drammen Travbane 4 09/1 - 04 / 5 1700 18,5a 63
e. Gitte Hastrup (DK) v. Gum Ball* (US) E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 3 29/12 - 04 / 11 1609 17,4a 156
Gry Jeanette Jørgensen /Eidsvoll O. Kjenner Bjerke Travbane 0 30/11 - 03 / 12 2100 18,7a 547
O. Kjenner Anders Langerud (P) H. Holm Bjerke Travbane - 11/8 - 04 / 8 2100 dg a 250
Svart m/oransje stolpe,rekl. C. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane 0 26/7 - 05 / 7 2100 18,3ag 305
2 2016: -2 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2015: -13 -0 -0 -1 -1 -5 250
T.T. Crown 2 Plass 250 500
10 år BRUN HP v.Thai Tanic G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 0 04/1 - 06 / 2 2100 17,3a 349
e. Crown Sakra (US) v. Speedy Crown (US) T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 0 15/12 - 05 / 7 1609 17,2a 190
Tonje Fjeldstad /Karlstad T. Borg Bjerke Travbane 6 22/11 - 04 / 3 2100 18,8a 69
T. Glittum Asbjørn Lognvik T. Borg Jarlsberg Travbane 0 14/10 - 03 / 7 1609 15,6a 423
Hvit m/grønne ermer/sidef., rekl. T. Solberg Klosterskogen Travbane 7 08/9 - 02 / 11 1700 16,4a 245
3 2012: -1 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2011: -8 -0 -0 -1 -4 -14 500
Quatarinon (FR) 3 Plass 168 872
8 år BRUN V v.Flash Meslois (FR) A. Stensen Biri Travbane 0 06/1 - 09 / 8 2100 19,2a 866
e. Dea Katarina (FR) v. Mon Tourbillon (FR) A. Nordheim Drammen Travbane 0 21/11 - 05 / 11 1700 19,4a 739
Liv Pedersen /Biri A. Stensen Biri Travbane 0 14/10 - 09 / 2 2100 16,8a 620
H. Storås Andre H. Stensen (T) A. Stensen Biri Travbane 0 23/9 - 06 / 8 2120 18,7 300
Blå m/hvitt sk.felt,oransje bånd,rekl S. Bendiksen Drammen Travbane 6 17/6 - 07 / 4 2100 22,1a 99
4 2017: -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2016: -1 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0
Ante (S) 4 Plass 393 050
10 år BRUN V v.Gazza Degato* (S) T. Horpestad Bjerke Travbane 1 31/12 - 07 / 9 2160 17,0 502
e. Antoinetta* (S) v. Speedy Tomali (US) T. Horpestad Jarlsberg Travbane 4 23/12 - 06 / 7 2100 19,5a 322
Guri Grimsgård-Anne Karin Grimsgård T. Horpestad Örebro 5 10/12 - 03 / 1 1609 16,9a 62
R. Arnerløf Tom Horpestad (T) T. Horpestad Bjerke Travbane 4 23/11 - 01 / 7 2100 18,6a 35
svart m/rødt sk.stk, sv. ermer+hv.stje T. Horpestad Färjestad - 07/11 - 04 / 1 2140 dg a 101
5 2013: -3 -0 -0 -0 -2 -4 180 2012: -14 -0 -0 -2 -8 -25 925
Jagare* (S) 5 Plass 224 609
9 år BRUN V v.Power To Charm* (US) A. Svensson Färjestad 5 13/11 - 10 / 2 1640 15,5ag 122
e. Amanda Bean (S) v. Valley Victory* (US) A. Svensson Färjestad 2 24/10 - 10 / 10 2140 16,8a 451
Sverige E. Bergløf Färjestad 8 03/10 - 08 / 11 2640 17,7 799
S. Eilertsen Erik Bergløf (T) E. Bergløf Bjerke Travbane 0 14/9 - 06 / 5 2100 16,5a 124
ukjent v konvertering H. Åslund Bjerke Travbane 6 31/8 - 07 / 3 2100 17,2a 227
6 2012: -5 -0 -1 -1 -1 -12 000 2011: -14 -1 -1 -0 -1 -16 064
Way Hanover (DE) 6 Plass 149 195
10 år BRUN V v.Diamond Way (DE) K. Ødegaard Bjerke Travbane 0 11/1 - 01 / 9 2160 18,3 620
e. Klassy Darby (BE) v. Noble Darby (US) K. Ødegaard Bjerke Travbane 3 05/1 - 05 / 7 1609 17,3a 102
Christine Milanes /Heggedal D. Dalen Momarken Travbane 0 27/12 - 02 / 9 2140 18,1a 130
G. Antonsen Knut Arne Ødegaard (T) G. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 5 06/12 - 07 / 8 1640 17,4a 65
hvit m/rødt sk.stk/mansj., reklame K. Ødegaard Bjerke Travbane 2 24/11 - 02 / 5 1609 16,3a 77
7 2012: -4 -0 -0 -0 -3 -7 500 2011: -17 -0 -1 -2 -9 -38 000
Snowshoe Bassie G.D. (DE) 7 Plass 195 771
8 år BRUN V v.Snowshoe Thompson (DE) D. Dalen Drammen Travbane 5 09/1 - 04 / 3 1700 18,6a 96
e. Honey Crown (DE) v. Brilliant H. (DK) H. Horpestad Jarlsberg Travbane 6 11/12 - 04 / 10 2100 18,4a 991
Stine Mari Jensen /Ytre Arna T. Desserud Drammen Travbane 4 21/11 - 05 / 1 1700 17,8a 62
D. Dalen Trond Anderssen (T) D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 2 10/11 - 05 / 10 1609 15,6a 286
Svart m/oransje skråb,mansj&belte,rekl D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 3 02/11 - 08 / 1 2100 17,2a 311
8 2013: -10 -1 -0 -0 -2 -19 265 2012: -18 -1 -9 -5 -2 -449 078
Poppy Hills* (US) 8 Plass 639 552
5 år BRUN H v.Credit Winner* (US) T. Storetvedt Momarken Travbane 1 27/12 - 02 / 12 2140 16,7a 47
e. So Wonderful (US) v. Donerail* (US) P. Midtfjeld Drammen Travbane 2 17/12 - 08 / 1 2100 18,1a 67
Danmark F. Hamre Bjerke Travbane 0 07/12 - 02 / 12 2100 17,5a 82
T. Storetvedt Frode Hamre (T) T. Storetvedt Jarlsberg Travbane 1 25/11 - 03 / 6 2100 17,6a 19
M.blå m/l.blå sk.stk,hvite seler, rekl F. Hamre Jarlsberg Travbane 2 18/11 - 03 / 6 2100 16,9a 39
9 2013: -7 -0 -0 -1 -2 -9 500 2012: -11 -0 -1 -0 -5 -19 500
Magic Prince 9 Plass 187 500
9 år BRUN V v.Alv Richcrop (S) G. Austevoll Jarlsberg Travbane 0 03/1 - 04 / 7 1609 19,6a 495
e. Queen Of Magic v. Gunslinger Spur (US) M. Sørvik Drammen Travbane 0 24/10 - 09 / 15 2120 21,0 602
Ellen Andrea Barth /Porsgrunn E. Kochanauskaite Sørlandets Travpark 0 04/9 - 02 / 5 2140 21,0 441
M. Fløttum Arthur Bø (T) T. Tvedt Drammen Travbane 0 16/8 - 04 / 12 1700 17,6a 328
Marineblå,hvit erm,seler&sk.felt,rekl V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane 0 09/6 - 05 / 5 1700 17,6 344
10 2012: -5 -2 -0 -0 -1 -34 500 2011: -4 -0 -1 -1 -1 -14 000
Jetman (S) 10 Plass 187 000
6 år BRUN V v.Coktail Jet (FR) G. Gundersen Biri Travbane 5 06/1 - 09 / 6 2100 18,8a 187
e. Ladymint* (US) v. Malabar Man* (US) R. Fossen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 23/12 - 06 / 6 2100 19,9a 241
Dagfinn Sundseth-Kenneth Didriksen G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 2 13/12 - 04 / 4 2100 17,2a 20
H. Eggen Dagfinn Sundseth G. Gundersen Biri Travbane 3 25/11 - 07 / 3 2100 19,2 g 101
Hvit m/gul&rød mansj,belte&krage,rekl G. Gundersen Drammen Travbane 8 08/11 - 05 / 1 2100 17,7ag 172
11 2014: -2 -0 -0 -0 -1 -2 000 2013: -3 -0 -0 -0 -2 -5 500
Chambermaid 11 Plass 272 500
9 år MELL.BR. HP v.Super Photo Kosmos* (US) A. Berås Drammen Travbane 7 28/11 - 08 / 6 2100 18,0a 425
e. Superb Mistress v. Smokin Yankee (US) A. Berås Sørlandets Travpark 7 20/11 - 09 / 7 2140 17,1a 459
Camilla Gjeruldsen Fidje /Grimstad A. Berås Bjerke Travbane 0 10/11 - 05 / 6 1609 16,4a 110
H. Tvedt Arild Berås (T) A. Berås Bjerke Travbane 2 13/10 - 01 / 8 1609 15,4a 807
Hvit m/rødt sidefelt,rød/hvit erm,rekl A. Berås Bjerke Travbane 5 22/9 - 05 / 12 2100 17,6a 443