Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 18:00

Kaldblods 2140 m. Autostart.
3-15-årige høyest 90.000 kr.
Premier: 16.000-8.000-5.000-3.500-2.500-(2.000) kr.
1. Løp
Gule Vinner : 7 Duo : 7-1 Trippel : 7-1-6 Plass : 7-1-6

1 2013: -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2012: -14 -0 -1 -2 -3 -27 000
Værvill 2140 1 Plass 115 000
13 år BRUN V v.Braute A. Berås Sørlandets Travpark 3 23/10 - 02 / 5 2160 32,3 225
e. Heidi Texa v. Alm Rigel A. Berås Bjerke Travbane 4 13/10 - 04 / 11 1609 31,9a 971
Ester Marie Johnsen-Tom Johnsen A. Berås Forus Travbane 0 01/10 - 05 / 2 1600 30,6 g 468
A. Berås A. Berås Bjerke Travbane 4 22/9 - 01 / 10 1609 29,6a 220
Sølv m/blå sidefelt+ermer,rød søm+rekl A. Berås Sørlandets Travpark 4 11/9 - 04 / 12 2160 32,2 182
2 2015: -3 -0 -0 -0 -1 -2 500 2014: -4 -0 -0 -0 -1 -2 500
Homme Vesla 2 Plass 118 813
9 år SVART HP v.Pål Even K. Malmin Sørlandets Travpark 0 23/10 - 02 / 7 2160 33,4 g 338
e. Vesle Mari v. Pajaprins K. Malmin Sørlandets Travpark 7 11/9 - 04 / 7 2160 32,7 g 190
Siv Kristine Skailand /Lyngdal K. Malmin Sørlandets Travpark 0 07/8 - 02 / 15 2160 32,7 g 352
K. Malmin Eirin Bjerland Vinvand K. Malmin Sørlandets Travpark 0 22/7 - 05 / 6 2140 32,8ag 301
Mørkblå med gul reklame/bånd K. Malmin Sørlandets Travpark 0 19/6 - 07 / 2 2140 32,7ag 389
3 2016: -6 -0 -0 -0 -5 -15 500 2015: -15 -0 -0 -1 -6 -22 500
Løkki Vilma 3 Plass 327 250
9 år LYSBRUN HP v.H.G. Balder S. Løvvold Bjerke Travbane 4 12/10 - 04 / 12 2100 30,4a 128
e. Steana v. Helmin Rigel S. Løvvold Drammen Travbane 3 03/10 - 07 / 1 2100 30,9a 91
Vilde Mari Kals /Gjerstad V. Kals Drammen Travbane 4 19/9 - 07 / 2 1700 29,9a 217
V. Kals V. Kals Bjerke Travbane 6 05/9 - 05 / 7 2100 30,0a 510
Turkis,svart sidef.&underarm,sv.emblem P. Midtfjeld Jarlsberg Travbane 0 27/8 - 05 / 2 2100 br g 86
4 2013: -5 -0 -0 -0 -4 -14 000 2012: -7 -0 -0 -1 -2 -9 000
Hage Trygga 4 Plass 94 000
5 år SVART HP v.Elding Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 2 23/10 - 02 / 9 2160 31,8 g 15
e. Hage Lilja v. Friggbest Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 1 16/10 - 01 / 3 2160 29,7 58
Anders Heggland /Nodeland Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 4 08/10 - 07 / 12 2160 29,7 238
Å. Tengsareid Anders Heggland Å. Tengsareid Bergen Travpark 3 15/9 - 01 / 10 2140 32,0 17
rød m/blå krage,belte,ermfelt + reklam Å. Tengsareid Forus Travbane 30/8 - 07 / 3 2040
5 2014: -1 -0 -0 -0 -1 -2 500 2013: -14 -2 -2 -1 -2 -48 000
Holen Balder 5 Plass 132 000
10 år MØRKBR V v.Bokli Eld M. Helland Sørlandets Travpark 0 04/9 - 03 / 8 2160 33,6 704
e. Tangen Alma v. Alm Rigel M. Helland Klosterskogen Travbane 4 15/8 - 06 / 8 1700 32,3a 287
Porvoom Lomituspalvelu V. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 8 07/8 - 02 / 13 2160 32,1 672
J. Undem Kai Brokke A. Berås Sørlandets Travpark 5 22/7 - 05 / 9 2140 31,3a 321
hvit m/grønt skulderstk./ermer,reklame A. Berås Sørlandets Travpark 0 10/7 - 06 / 9 2140 31,0a 1072
6 2014: -13 -1 -1 -3 -4 -78 000 2013: -24 -2 -3 -4 -10 -154 500
Trø Loma 6 Plass 403 500
7 år MØRKBR HP v.Lome Elden Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 5 23/10 - 02 / 8 2160 32,5 257
e. Trø Flikka v. Bork Rigel Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 3 11/9 - 04 / 9 2160 32,1 94
Marianne Klepaker-Johan Isak Tveit Ø. Tjomsland Bjerke Travbane 0 05/9 - 04 / 7 2100 31,7a 1015
Ø. Tjomsland Marianne Klepaker E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 0 15/8 - 06 / 12 1700 34,1ag 69
mørkblå m/sølv reklame Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 4 22/7 - 05 / 7 2140 30,9a 149
7 2012: -6 -0 -0 -0 -4 -9 500 2011: -21 -3 -4 -1 -7 -100 500
Stjerne Sofie 7 Plass 127 100
11 år MØRKBR HP v.Sjefen E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 4 23/10 - 02 / 4 2160 32,4 48
e. Bayistina v. Bayison L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 2 07/10 - 04 / 3 2120 29,8 60
Gørild Grande Haglund /Grimstad L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 5 23/9 - 06 / 5 2609 31,0a 261
L. Kolle Gørild Grande Haglund L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 1 11/9 - 04 / 5 2160 31,7 g 57
Hvit/blå,rødt sk.felt/beige ermf,rekl L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark - 04/9 - 03 / 1 2140 g2 307
8 2016: -2 -0 -0 -0 -1 -6 000 2015: -16 -1 -0 -0 -7 -32 000
Store Johan 8 Plass 234 500
10 år M.BRUN V v.Lauvin K. Bjørnerød Momarken Travbane - 18/10 - 04 / 9 2140 dg a 85
e. Drusella v. Korbest K. Bjørnerød Jarlsberg Travbane 0 23/9 - 06 / 12 2609 31,6ag 260
Kristian Bjørnerød-Nathalie Jenssen K. Bjørnerød Bjerke Travbane 0 14/9 - 07 / 3 1640 32,1 g 96
K. Bjørnerød K. Bjørnerød Klosterskogen Travbane 3 08/9 - 07 / 8 1700 31,4a 82
Rød m/blå seler, hvit ermstr/søm K. Bjørnerød Drammen Travbane 23/8 - 02 / 2 2100
9 2018: -4 -0 -0 -1 -1 -30 000 2017: -18 -1 -3 -3 -5 -82 500
Lill Ronja 9 Plass 826 250
13 år BRUN HP v.Troll Kos G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 0 28/9 - 07 / 6 1640 29,9 g 53
e. Lex Nina v. Bork Rigel M. Helland Drammen Travbane 3 19/9 - 07 / 3 1700 29,9ag 85
Torstein Jørgensen-Ragna Philipp G. Gundersen Jarlsberg Travbane 27/8 - 05 / 6 2100
E. Høitomt Torstein Jørgensen M. Helland Klosterskogen Travbane 2 22/8 - 10 / 12 1700 30,8a 568
Hvit m/svarte ermer, reklame M. Helland Sørlandets Travpark 9 07/8 - 02 / 11 2160 32,5 264