Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 13:37 V5-1


Kaldblods 2100 m. Autostart.
3-15-årige høyest 40.000 kr.
Premier: 14.000-7.000-4.000-3.000-2.500-(2.000) kr.
1. Løp
Gule Vinner : 6 Duo : 6-1 Trippel : 6-1-4 Plass : 6-1-4

1 2016: -10 -1 -1 -0 -2 -42 524 2015: -12 -0 -2 -0 -6 -39 223
Solberg Jerkeld* 2100 1 Plass 543 417
11 år RØD V v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld T. Solberg Bergen Travpark 6 10/9 - 08 / 3 2100 31,9 g 219
e. Solberg Vinni v. Rappfot E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 01/9 - 03 / 6 2100
Sverige T. Borg Jarlsberg Travbane 3 26/8 - 07 / 9 2100 31,9ag 157
T. Solberg T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 5 11/8 - 01 / 11 2100 31,1ag 112
Blå m/gull seler&stjerner, reklame T. Solberg Sørlandets Travpark - 19/6 - 02 / 1 2140 dg 65
2 2015: -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2014: -15 -0 -1 -0 -3 -16 500
Vigleik 2 Plass 147 000
8 år SVART V v.Saras Tofte J. Gaustad Jarlsberg Travbane 3 09/9 - 01 / 4 2120 33,0 434
e. Altima v. Mentor Mollyn J. Gaustad Klosterskogen Travbane 4 01/9 - 08 / 8 2120 35,0 272
Linda Marie Johansen-Martine Elise F. Johansen J. Gaustad Bjerke Travbane 0 17/8 - 07 / 10 2160 33,0 395
K. Rasmussen Jan Rune Gaustad (T) A. Heisholt Klosterskogen Travbane 6 25/7 - 07 / 7 2120 35,0 g 180
Sølv m/sv.sidef. &mansj,hv.sk.stk,rekl J. Gaustad Klosterskogen Travbane 4 18/7 - 02 / 4 2100 33,0 380
3 2013: -10 -2 -0 -2 -1 -40 500 2012: -24 -3 -3 -2 -5 -123 500
Spang Artig 3 Plass 197 500
5 år LYSBRUN V v.H.G. Balder K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 2 21/9 - 09 / 4 2160 32,3 22
e. Prima v. Alm Rigel E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 0 06/9 - 03 / 4 2100 33,1a 208
Ingvild Charlen Evertsen-Charles Evertsen L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 0 06/8 - 08 / 6 2100 34,3 g 51
E. Høitomt Sigbjørn Kolnes (T) K. Johansen Biri Travbane 3 30/7 - 02 / 13 2120 30,3 71
Hvit m/svarte ermer, reklame G. Austevoll Jarlsberg Travbane 0 16/7 - 03 / 3 2100 br g 308
4 2012: -8 -0 -0 -0 -2 -5 500 2011: -13 -0 -1 -3 -3 -26 000
Høiby Pilminni 4 Plass 51 500
5 år MØRKBR HP v.Elding J. Bjerring Bjerke Travbane 3 28/9 - 04 / 4 2140 32,0 74
e. Høiby Rita v. Pilmin J. Bjerring Bjerke Travbane - 21/9 - 03 / 1 2140 g0 g 108
Anne Birkeland-Ellen Merethe Karlsen J. Bjerring Momarken Travbane 3 13/9 - 03 / 1 2140 32,8a 437
J. Bjerring J. Bjerring Jarlsberg Travbane 0 26/8 - 07 / 6 2100 33,6ag 110
Sølvgrå m/blå ermring,krage&belte,rekl G. Austevoll Klosterskogen Travbane 0 09/6 - 07 / 1 1700 32,3a 52
5 2011: -8 -2 -1 -0 -3 -33 896 2010: -1 -0 -0 -0 -1 -2 000
Krylling Frikk* 5 Plass 35 896
7 år BRUN V v.Moe Odin R. Sveen Biri Travbane 5 19/8 - 03 / 5 2100 33,3a 29
e. Kryllingrosa v. Alm Svarten B. Steinseth Bjerke Travbane 2 28/7 - 02 / 1 2100 30,7a 158
Sverige B. Steinseth Arvika 1 18/7 - 01 / 2 2100 33,9 19
B. Steinseth B. Steinseth Jarlsberg Travbane 5 30/6 - 02 / 1 2100 33,5 105
Rød m/grønn krage,mansjett&belte,rekl B. Steinseth Klosterskogen Travbane 0 12/5 - 01 / 7 2120 br g 244
6 2019: -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2018: -5 -0 -0 -0 -2 -8 000
Alm Kiwi 6 Plass 749 500
11 år LYSBRUN H v.Lome Elden L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 1 21/9 - 09 / 5 2160 32,2 36
e. Alm Travanne v. Lapp Nils (S) L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 1 08/9 - 08 / 10 2120 33,3 107
Tormod Rundhaugen-Ida Beate Rundhaugen H. Holm Jarlsberg Travbane 7 21/8 - 01 / 8 2120 37,2 47
L. Kolle Tormod Rundhaugen (B) L. Kolle Momarken Travbane 2 09/8 - 01 / 6 2140 35,0 51
Hvit/blå,rødt sk.felt/beige ermf,rekl L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 27/4 - 21 / 9 2140
7 2019: -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2018: -7 -0 -0 -0 -1 -2 000
Raukvin 7 Plass 292 647
13 år BRUN V v.Ravn Jahn J. Undem Klosterskogen Travbane 0 22/9 - 08 / 5 1700 32,8ag 383
e. Vidira v. Eng Svarten A. Stensen Magnor Travbane 0 07/8 - 03 / 11 2020 35,4 g 153
Erik Skaug /Åmot C. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 0 12/7 - 04 / 10 2140 32,7ag 116
G. Gundersen Erik Skaug (A) C. Antonsen Kongsvinger Travbane 4 03/7 - 03 / 13 1640 31,0 g 170
Svart m/rød/hv.søm&rekl,rød G på ermer E. Skaug Bjerke Travbane 0 22/6 - 07 / 9 2160 33,5 g 125
8 2016: -10 -0 -0 -0 -1 -4 000 2015: -11 -0 -0 -0 -1 -3 000
Maurstad Elden 8 Plass 231 000
9 år MØRKBR H v.Bokli Eld F. Mjølnerød Momarken Travbane 02/8 - 03 / 2 2140
e. Maurstad Mi v. Spang Best F. Mjølnerød Bjerke Travbane 0 28/7 - 02 / 6 2100 31,5ag 159
Hans Ingar Mjølnerød /Halden F. Mjølnerød Bjerke Travbane - 19/7 - 02 / 5 2100 dg a 344
F. Mjølnerød Hans Ingar Mjølnerød F. Mjølnerød Klosterskogen Travbane 6 27/6 - 03 / 11 2100 33,8a 121
svart m/gult & hvitt F. Mjølnerød Bjerke Travbane 4 09/6 - 03 / 9 2100 31,5a 580
9 2014: -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2013: -8 -0 -1 -1 -1 -14 500
Rabb Jim 9 Plass 84 500
8 år SVART V v.Bokli Eld K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 1 16/9 - 03 / 2 1609 32,4a 100
e. Rabbsvarta v. Alm Svarten K. Johansen Biri Travbane 0 02/9 - 05 / 2 1600 36,8 g 154
Team Comeback K. Johansen Biri Travbane 0 29/7 - 10 / 13 2120 34,6 160
H. Holm Brynjulf Bjørge L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 6 19/7 - 02 / 9 2100 32,2a 232
Hvit m/blått sidefelt,mansj,belte.Rekl C. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane 0 17/6 - 03 / 11 2160 33,5 g 114
10 2012: -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2011: -10 -0 -1 -1 -7 -29 000
Ekte 10 Plass 55 350
8 år BRUNSVART V v.Bokli Balder Ø. Ruttenborg Drammen Travbane 4 19/9 - 04 / 7 2120 34,3 419
e. Haugertussa v. Lyngsvarten Ø. Ruttenborg Biri Travbane 5 02/9 - 05 / 11 1600 33,1 474
Elisabeth L. Krogvold-Ragna L. Krogvold Ø. Ruttenborg Drammen Travbane 7 16/8 - 03 / 8 1700 32,3a 931
Ø. Ruttenborg Elisabeth L. Krogvold Ø. Ruttenborg Magnor Travbane 4 07/8 - 03 / 6 2020 34,5 141
rød m/hvitt sk.stk./mansj., reklame Ø. Ruttenborg Biri Travbane 4 29/7 - 10 / 8 2120 32,9 216
11 2011: -11 -1 -1 -3 -2 -34 000 2010: -1 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0
Jorkvikk 11 Plass 34 000
6 år MØRKBR H v.Eldjor T. Solberg Drammen Travbane 7 19/9 - 04 / 8 2120 35,0 g 222
e. Tangen Julie v. Mjølner Kvikk P. Midtfjeld Jarlsberg Travbane 2 09/9 - 01 / 5 2120 32,6 89
Jan-Otto Rasmussen /Frekhaug K. Bjørnerød Bjerke Travbane 5 01/9 - 03 / 2 2100 33,1ag 109
K. Bjørnerød K. Bjørnerød Kala Landbane 16/8 - 07 / 7 1900
Rød m/blå seler, hvit ermstr/søm K. Bjørnerød Bjerke Travbane 0 11/8 - 01 / 8 2100 31,3a 121