<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 00:00
4. Løp
Vinner : Duo : Trippel : Plass :

1
Fjeldstad Mai 2160 0 Plass
11 år MØRKBR HP v.Spang Best G. Flåten Bjerke Travbane 0 14/9 - 05 / 2 2100 30,8ag 376
e. Minelli v. Kinge Tor G. Flåten Jarlsberg Travbane 2 02/9 - 04 / 5 2100 29,4a 146
Heidi Andersen-Dag Andersen K. Wågenes Jarlsberg Travbane 1 26/8 - 05 / 6 2100 30,8a 526
G. Flåten G. Flåten Drammen Travbane 0 16/8 - 01 / 8 2100 31,5ag 398
N/A G. Flåten Sørlandets Travpark 0 12/7 - 02 / 10 1609 29,7ag 385
2
Valle Tora* 0 Plass
8 år SVART HP v.Lome Kongen M. Helland Jarlsberg Travbane 7 27/8 - 05 / 10 2120 29,8 140
e. Altora v. Alm Svarten M. Helland Drammen Travbane 3 13/8 - 07 / 9 2120 29,2 235
Sverige M. Helland Bjerke Travbane 2 03/8 - 04 / 8 2140 30,1 111
M. Helland M. Helland Bjerke Travbane 3 26/7 - 01 / 6 2100 30,4ag 46
N/A M. Helland Bjerke Travbane 3 19/7 - 04 / 1 1609 28,5ag 27
3
Nortra 2180 0 Plass
11 år MØRKBR HP v.Spikeld T. Jansson Bollnäs 1 10/9 - 04 / 1 1660 26,5 402
e. Norin v. Alm Svarten J. Kontio Romme 4 19/8 - 09 / 1 2140 29,0 67
Johnny Espenes /Spydeberg S. Gulbrandsen Bjerke Travbane 16/3 - 08 / 3 2140
J. Kontio Ø. Ruttenborg Bjerke Travbane 0 10/3 - 02 / 7 1609 32,5a 237
N/A Ø. Ruttenborg Jarlsberg Travbane 2 25/2 - 03 / 5 2100 31,4 834
4
Polar Lilja 0 Plass
9 år SVART HP v.Elding C. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane 8 18/9 - 08 / 5 2100 30,9a 133
e. Skoglilja v. Finstad Per C. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane 2 05/9 - 03 / 6 2100 29,3a 90
Alf-Einar Jørgensen /Harstad C. Antonsen Drammen Travbane 0 13/8 - 06 / 4 1700 28,2ag 266
C. Antonsen L. Vebostad Bodø Travbane 7 10/7 - 04 / 7 2120 31,7 420
N/A H. Holm Harstad Travpark 4 01/7 - 01 / 7 2100 32,8 g 18
5
Odin Stjerna 0 Plass
10 år MØRKBR HP v.Moe Odin E. Jensen Bergen Travpark 3 10/9 - 01 / 7 1640 27,1 266
e. Alm Robyn v. Braute F. Hamre Jarlsberg Travbane 0 26/8 - 06 / 12 2120 29,3 g 240
Åse-Margrethe Robøle Øyo /Geilo G. Austevoll Momarken Travbane 0 09/8 - 06 / 7 1640 29,1ag 98
G. Austevoll K. Johansen Biri Travbane 6 30/7 - 07 / 11 2140 26,5 458
N/A K. Johansen Klosterskogen Travbane 2 18/7 - 05 / 3 2100 29,0a 297
5
Myran* (S) 0 Plass
11 år FUKS HP v.Bokli Eld H. Borgli Romme 3 04/9 - 01 / 2 2160 29,8 g 34
e. Almbesta* (S) v. Troll Jahn S. Swartling Färjestad 1 16/8 - 03 / 5 2140 29,4 23
Sverige H. Borgli Bjerke Travbane 1 10/8 - 08 / 5 2160 29,4 83
P. Edqvist H. Borgli Arvika 7 31/7 - 09 / 7 2120 30,9 g 75
N/A P. Edqvist Färjestad P 25/7 - 92 / 2 2160 30,5 P
6
Pilborka* (S) 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.Moe Odin P. Nilsen Bjerke Travbane 1 14/9 - 07 / 9 1640 28,7 45
e. Lillborka (S) v. Bork Rigel R. Arnerløf Färjestad 1 29/8 - 02 / 1 2140 29,1a 21
Sverige V. Hop Drammen Travbane 2 12/8 - 03 / 10 2120 30,9 443
P. Nilsen G. Gundersen Drammen Travbane 0 18/6 - 07 / 9 1720 32,7 g 264
N/A M. Jakobsson Färjestad 1 28/2 - 10 / 3 2200 33,6 41
7
Zara Hegero* (S) 0 Plass
8 år SVARTBRUN HP v.Järvsöfaks (S) M. Andersson Romme 2 16/9 - 05 / 2 2140 27,9 g 48
e. Svatti* v. Gaute M. Andersson Årjäng 1 23/8 - 05 / 8 1660 26,3 57
Sverige M. Andersson Rättvik 1 06/8 - 13 / 1 2140 30,0 359
M. Andersson
N/A