<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 00:00
4. Løp
Vinner : Duo : Trippel : Plass :

1
Flammen Stilig* 2480 0 Plass
11 år MØRKBR HP v.Rigel Jo K. Johansen Biri Travbane 0 29/7 - 05 / 4 2100 29,1a 105
e. Slogum Julie v. Lappe Troll* E. Adielsson Årjäng 7 16/7 - 04 / 6 1640 27,2a 244
Sverige C. Lindblom Åmål 5 06/7 - 11 / 5 2080 30,2 291
C. Lindblom M. Andersson Årjäng 0 13/5 - 01 / 6 2140 dist a 318
N/A G. Gundersen Momarken Travbane 0 03/5 - 04 / 6 2160 31,4 215
2
Turstegg* (S) 0 Plass
10 år BRUN V v.Järvsöfaks (S) N. Larsson Arvika 0 31/7 - 09 / 8 2100 35,3 g 51
e. Granstegga* (S) v. Granar (S) M. Ivarsson Åmål 1 26/7 - 04 / 2 2100 29,2 21
Sverige M. Ivarsson Dannero 6 13/7 - 09 / 4 2140 29,4 436
M. Ivarsson M. Ivarsson Bjerke Travbane 4 03/3 - 02 / 7 2100 34,9ar 20
N/A M. Ivarsson Färjestad 1 17/2 - 05 / 2 2140 34,7 25
2
Eldna (makulert)* (S) 0 Plass
8 år M.BRUN HP v.Eder
e. Terneturi* (S) v. Verner* (S)
Eriksson Morgan, Årjäng
M. Jakobsson
N/A
3
Scheva S.E.* (S) 0 Plass
10 år SVARTBRUN HP v.Schuvar E. Bergløf Årjäng 0 16/7 - 04 / 8 1640 27,7a 366
e. Granjänta (S) v. Kinge Tor B. Goop Åmål 0 06/7 - 11 / 8 2100 br g 142
Sverige H. Holm Bjerke Travbane 0 08/6 - 05 / 8 1609 26,5a 207
P. Ådefors G. Gundersen Momarken Travbane 2 24/5 - 02 / 1 2640 30,0 172
N/A P. Ådefors Årjäng 8 13/5 - 01 / 5 2140 29,9ag 143
4
Troll Sjefen* (S) 0 Plass
12 år SVARTBRUN V v.Sjefen M. Hultman Arvika 1 18/7 - 05 / 4 2520 29,6 41
e. Troll Vindy (S) v. Troll Jahn M. Hultman Årjäng 2 24/6 - 01 / 4 2680 30,4 251
Sverige M. Hultman Åmål 5 06/6 - 01 / 4 2140 32,1 g 108
M. Hultman M. Hultman Årjäng 5 13/5 - 01 / 7 2140 29,1a 141
N/A M. Hultman Arvika 0 02/10 - 02 / 7 2540 31,5 25
5
Eldna S.E.* (S) 0 Plass
8 år M.BRUN HP v.Eder M. Jakobsson Åmål - 26/7 - 04 / 3 2120 dg 252
e. Terneturi* (S) v. Verner* (S) G. Gundersen Drammen Travbane 7 11/10 - 09 / 5 2100 31,9 g 110
Sverige M. Andersson Arvika 6 02/10 - 02 / 4 2540 31,2 62
M. Jakobsson M. Andersson Årjäng 3 18/9 - 04 / 5 2680 31,8 g 159
N/A E. Agnas Årjäng 2 04/6 - 05 / 8 1640 29,4a 87
6
Pålstegg* (S) 0 Plass
7 år SVARTBRUN V v.Eder G. Kylen Färjestad - 17/2 - 05 / 1 2180 dg 127
e. Pålstegga* (S) v. Pålex K.* (S) H. Åslund Färjestad 3 31/1 - 09 / 4 2140 32,3a 55
Sverige M. Ivarsson Färjestad - 24/1 - 05 / 3 1640 dg a 21
G. Kylen M. Ivarsson Romme 1 07/1 - 05 / 1 1660 31,3 55
N/A M. Ivarsson Drammen Travbane 2 21/12 - 02 / 9 2100 33,9ag 47
6
Lysjö Glimmer* (S) 0 Plass
12 år BRUN V v.Nordli Svarten K. Larsson Momarken Travbane 0 14/12 - 08 / 12 2140 34,2a 108
e. Fuxtindra* (S) v. Sentan K. Larsson Bjerke Travbane 5 24/11 - 08 / 6 1609 30,0a 100
Sverige K. Larsson Drammen Travbane 1 19/10 - 04 / 1 2100 30,1a 194
K. Larsson K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 0 06/10 - 03 / 2 2100 34,0a 66
N/A K. Larsson Färjestad 2 24/9 - 08 / 6 1640 27,9a 175
7
Linnfoss* 0 Plass
14 år BRUN V v.Spang Best U. Axelson Färjestad 5 14/3 - 04 / 4 2180 35,3 130
e. Vilhelmine v. Gullmin U. Axelson Färjestad 2 23/2 - 05 / 3 1640 29,0a 76
Sverige U. Axelson Färjestad 3 02/1 - 03 / 4 2700 31,1 427
U. Axelson U. Axelson Momarken Travbane 3 14/12 - 08 / 5 2140 32,3a 136
N/A U. Axelson Momarken Travbane 3 22/11 - 06 / 9 2140 31,7a 271
12
Scheva* (S) 0 Plass
10 år SVARTBRUN HP v.Schuvar
e. Granjänta (S) v. Kinge Tor
Andersson Therese, Säffle
P. Ådefors
N/A