<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 19:40 V5-5
DD-2


Varmblods 2100 m. Autostart.
3-12-årige.
Premier: 14.000-7.000-4.000-3.000-2.500-(2.000) kr.
6. Løp
Svarte Vinner : 1 Duo : 1-5 Trippel : 1-5-9 Plass : 1-5-9

1 2015: -6 -2 -1 -1 -1 -108 476 2014: -15 -9 -4 -0 -1 -485 676
Muskelmann G.T. 2100 1 Plass 1 593 707
10 år MØRKBR V v.Muscles Yankee* (US) H. Holm Bodø Travbane 2 10/7 - 05 / 12 2120 16,0 21
e. Aino Lady v. Dallas Lobell (US) B. Goop Örebro 2 21/6 - 02 / 1 2100 14,6a 21
Trine E. Hansen-Marthe Hansen B. Goop Färjestad 1 13/6 - 06 / 1 2140 14,3a 15
K. Rasmussen Trine E. Hansen B. Goop Årjäng 6 23/5 - 08 / 1 2140 15,8a 27
Sølv m/sv.sidef. &mansj,hv.sk.stk,rekl B. Goop Åby 0 12/5 - 05 / 1 2140 13,6a 154
2 2012: -1 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2011: -10 -1 -1 -0 -5 -58 500
On Way Laday (S) 2 Plass 965 036
11 år BRUN H v.Deliberate Speed* (US) S. Pettersen Harstad Travpark 2 01/7 - 06 / 9 2040 15,0a 239
e. Donna Marie (S) v. Ata Star L.* (S) S. Pettersen Harstad Travpark 4 19/6 - 07 / 9 1600 13,9ag 597
Stian Pettersen-Monica Lyngen S. Pettersen Harstad Travpark 0 05/6 - 04 / 12 2060 18,7 248
S. Pettersen Monica Lyngen (A) S. Pettersen Harstad Travpark 1 25/4 - 08 / 4 2040 16,2a 365
Blå m/rekl.p.hvitt felt,røde mansj&kra M. Ringberg Harstad Travpark 0 16/1 - 05 / 11 2060 19,5 1014
3 2011: -17 -1 -2 -0 -4 -37 500 2010: -24 -1 -3 -3 -12 -82 000
Blue Bang 3 Plass 194 000
6 år BRUN HP v.Jobie Tempest* (CA) E. Sjåvoll Bodø Travbane 0 10/7 - 07 / 8 2100 17,3a 647
e. Blue Treasure v. Market Leader* (S) E. Sjåvoll Harstad Travpark 0 01/7 - 04 / 4 1600 17,5a 379
Anette Iren Holsether /Andenes E. Sjåvoll Harstad Travpark 4 19/6 - 05 / 9 2080 18,8 179
E. Sjåvoll Gro Sølvi Sjåvoll (A) E. Sjåvoll Harstad Travpark 2 05/6 - 09 / 10 2080 19,7 384
svart m/to gull-lyn G. Sjåvoll Harstad Travpark 22/5 - 08 / 9 2040
4 2011: -21 -3 -0 -3 -5 -69 500 2010: -16 -2 -2 -1 -6 -59 500
Væsterbo On Stage* (S) 4 Plass 329 873
10 år SVARTBRUN HP v.Giant Chill* (US) H. Hagen Harstad Travpark 5 22/7 - 02 / 9 2040 19,0a 178
e. Væsterbo Face* (S) v. Firm Tribute* (US) J. Kariniemi Bodø Travbane 0 10/7 - 05 / 1 2100 18,1 460
Finland J. Kariniemi Harstad Travpark 0 01/7 - 06 / 1 2040 16,3a 498
J. Kariniemi J. Kariniemi Harstad Travpark 8 08/5 - 04 / 12 2500 19,2 110
Rød/svart J. Kariniemi Harstad Travpark 25/4 - 08 / 1 2040
5 2011: -18 -2 -2 -1 -3 -40 824 2010: -15 -0 -1 -1 -1 -68 591
Oliver Day* (FR) 5 Plass 1 209 948
9 år BRUN H v.Ulf D'ombree* (FR) J. Kavander Rovaniemi 1 24/7 - 05 / 1 1609 15,5a 29
e. Brodera (FR) v. Nepsy (FR) J. Kavander Kurtakko - 17/7 - 07 / 2 2080 dg 20
Frankrike J. Kavander FINLAND 1 10/7 - 07 / 1 1640 14,6a 42
J. Kavander H. Torvinen Vermo 0 06/7 - 06 / 1 2100 15,7a 283
grønn/svart/hvit K. Sinkkilæ Lahti 0 02/6 - 01 / 1 2140 20,4a 99
6 2014: -6 -0 -0 -1 -1 -5 800 2013: -6 -0 -0 -0 -2 -4 000
Pocket Book 6 Plass 370 650
10 år RØD HP v.Gentle Star* D. Dalen Bodø Travbane 5 10/7 - 05 / 6 2100 17,4 285
e. Pocket Valley v. Lamitech Quickie (US) S. Bendiksen Harstad Travpark 6 01/7 - 06 / 7 2040 15,5a 704
Lisbeth Fossen /Harstad K. Brenden Harstad Travpark 7 19/6 - 07 / 6 1600 15,0a 508
K. Brenden Lisbeth Fossen K. Brenden Harstad Travpark 5 05/6 - 04 / 8 2040 19,2 226
gul m/svart skråbånd. K. Brenden Harstad Travpark 25/4 - 08 / 2 2040
7 2012: -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2011: -12 -1 -0 -0 -4 -27 500
C.C. Paradise Image 7 Plass 1 172 165
9 år BRUN H v.Dell Ridge Image* (CA) J. Bjerring Bodø Travbane 0 10/7 - 05 / 13 2120 17,2 127
e. Valley Of Paradise (US) v. Donerail* (US) J. Bjerring Harstad Travpark 4 01/7 - 06 / 4 2040 15,0a 107
Stall Gamnes Gård J. Bjerring Harstad Travpark 0 19/6 - 07 / 1 1600 15,9ag 142
J. Bjerring Oddmund Eggum (T) J. Bjerring Harstad Travpark 1 05/6 - 09 / 15 2100 18,7 119
Sølvgrå m/blå ermring,krage&belte,rekl M. Eggum Harstad Travpark 0 22/5 - 01 / 15 2080 br g 160
8 2011: -19 -0 -1 -3 -7 -29 600 2010: -25 -1 -2 -0 -15 -59 500
Crazy Joe 8 Plass 229 850
11 år SVARTBRUN V v.Park Avenue Joe* (US) K. Brenden Harstad Travpark 4 22/7 - 02 / 7 2040 18,9a 197
e. Miss Celinas Crown v. Lindy's Crown (US) T. Lagesen Harstad Travpark - 01/7 - 04 / 9 1600 dg a 714
Tina Lagesen-Tina Elisabeth Arntsen T. Lagesen Harstad Travpark 5 19/6 - 06 / 6 1600 17,0a 804
T. Lagesen T. Lagesen Harstad Travpark 0 05/6 - 07 / 12 2040 20,1a 784
Grønn m/hvit h.sko og TL K. Brenden Harstad Travpark 22/5 - 08 / 3 2040
9 2013: -12 -0 -1 -1 -3 -33 000 2012: -14 -2 -4 -0 -5 -112 768
Staro Va Bene (S) 9 Plass 1 015 308
13 år BRUN V v.Supergill* (US) S. Bendiksen Harstad Travpark 6 19/6 - 07 / 7 1600 14,3a 111
e. Emma Gee San* (S) v. Speedy Fly (S) T. Nygård Harstad Travpark 0 25/4 - 08 / 6 2040 17,2ag 27
Tom-Christer Nygård /Karlstad T. Borg Leangen Travbane 0 09/4 - 10 / 1 1640 15,4a 578
T. Nygård Stine Marlen Bendiksen (T) T. Nygård Harstad Travpark 06/3 - 08 / 3 1600
blå m/sv. ermer og stolpe, blå ermst T. Nygård Harstad Travpark 5 27/2 - 02 / 11 1620 17,7 35
10 2011: -18 -0 -0 -0 -8 -10 146 2010: -10 -0 -0 -0 -2 -1 857
My Festival Boy* (FI) 10 Plass 152 701
11 år MØRKBR V v.Sports Idol (US) P. Ahvenjärvi Rovaniemi 0 24/7 - 07 / 1 1609 15,9a 566
e. Festival Year (FI) v. Rail Service (US) P. Ahvenjärvi Kurtakko 0 17/7 - 07 / 1 2060 19,6 273
Finland P. Ahvenjärvi Sodankylä 5 02/7 - 07 / 2 2100 19,2 443
P. Ahvenjärvi J. Saarela Rovaniemi 5 25/6 - 09 / 2 2100 16,7a 421
Svart/grønn P. Ahvenjärvi Rovaniemi 0 13/6 - 05 / 1 2100 17,3a 238
11 2016: -3 -0 -0 -1 -0 -5 000 2015: -20 -4 -3 -3 -4 -127 500
Fantom Rols (S) 11 Plass 1 139 031
12 år BRUN V v.Good As Gold* (S) M. Carlsen Harstad Travpark 8 05/6 - 04 / 13 2060 18,7 81
e. Tilli Tam (S) v. Tibur (FR) G. Berg Leangen Travbane 3 23/5 - 01 / 8 1640 16,9ag 33
Trine Hansen-Solveig Didriksen H. Holm Harstad Travpark 3 08/5 - 04 / 14 2520 18,2 22
A. Berås Trine E. Hansen G. Berg Leangen Travbane 4 28/3 - 04 / 3 1640 17,9ag 66
Sølv m/blå sidefelt+ermer,rød søm+rekl G. Gundersen Leangen Travbane 4 04/12 - 09 / 12 2660 17,4 174