Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 00:00
1. Løp
Vinner : Duo : Trippel : Plass :

1
Dehli Lykke 1640 0 Plass
12 år BORKET HP v.Slogum Bjørn O. Østre Momarken Travbane 0 24/5 - 04 / 4 1640 34,0 431
e. Årlykke v. Lykkebron* O. Østre Drammen Travbane 0 23/11 - 02 / 9 2100 dist a 941
Normann Hansen /Askim G. Austevoll Momarken Travbane 4 26/10 - 02 / 9 1640 33,8 266
D. Aarum J. Brenne Drammen Travbane 0 17/8 - 02 / 2 2100 38,0a 361
N/A G. Austevoll Magnor Travbane 5 08/8 - 02 / 7 2020 34,3 82
1
Zara Hegero* (S) 0 Plass
8 år SVARTBRUN HP v.Järvsöfaks (S)
e. Svatti* v. Gaute
Sverige
M. Andersson
N/A
2
Snilli 0 Plass
11 år BRUN HP v.Gam Vinter K. Johansen Momarken Travbane 3 21/6 - 05 / 3 1640 30,7a 343
e. Eldperla* v. Elding S. Helmen Drammen Travbane 0 13/6 - 02 / 2 2120 35,8 g 540
Sigurd Helmen-Marte Helmen /Gran S. Helmen Biri Travbane 6 03/6 - 08 / 5 2100 33,6 g 262
S. Helmen S. Helmen Jarlsberg Travbane 5 27/5 - 03 / 2 2100 33,3 351
N/A S. Helmen Biri Travbane 4 20/5 - 06 / 14 2120 33,6 1261
3
Bokli Pila 0 Plass
8 år SVART HP v.Bokli Eld Ø. Ruttenborg Drammen Travbane 7 31/5 - 02 / 5 2100 35,4a 66
e. Enge Pila v. Fosen Todd Ø. Ruttenborg Bjerke Travbane 0 11/5 - 01 / 3 2140 32,1 844
Torbjørn Tandsæther-Ingveig T. Faraasengen Ø. Ruttenborg Bjerke Travbane 7 28/4 - 02 / 6 2100 33,1a 573
Ø. Ruttenborg O. Østre Momarken Travbane 0 04/1 - 03 / 8 2140 36,4a 85
N/A Ø. Ruttenborg Bjerke Travbane 4 09/12 - 02 / 6 1609 32,7a 279
4
Valle Arn 0 Plass
4 år SVART V v.Åsajerven B. Steinseth Momarken Travbane - 28/6 - 03 / 8 2140 dg a 103
e. Sviterna v. Glup B. Steinseth Bjerke Travbane 11/5 - 08 / 13 2140
Bjørn Erik Evensen /Raufoss B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 4 06/5 - 05 / 11 2120 32,4 g 18
O. Sagholen B. Steinseth Drammen Travbane 19/4 - 03 / 8 2100
N/A B. Steinseth Momarken Travbane - 12/4 - 03 / 2 2140 dg a 20
5
Tara 0 Plass
7 år SVART HP v.Bokli Eld B. Steinseth Klosterskogen Travbane 1 09/6 - 07 / 7 1700 30,0a 32
e. Tilia v. Friggbest B. Steinseth Åmål 1 19/5 - 01 / 1 2100 32,8 27
Roy Håkerud-Marius Eng Håkerud /Brumunddal B. Steinseth Arvika 1 29/4 - 07 / 2 2100 38,0 35
B. Steinseth G. Austevoll Jarlsberg Travbane 0 03/12 - 02 / 4 2100 40,0 87
N/A G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 6 18/11 - 02 / 8 1609 32,0a 170
6
Odins Pilea* (S) 0 Plass
9 år STH.FUX HP v.Moe Odin M. Jakobsson Drammen Travbane - 18/6 - 07 / 1 1700 dg 22
e. Pilutta* (S) v. Pål Best M. Jakobsson Åmål 1 06/6 - 01 / 2 2080 31,4 39
Sverige T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 0 26/5 - 02 / 1 2100 33,6ag 171
M. Jakobsson F. Stenmark Umeå - 12/12 - 01 / 2 2140 dg 306
N/A F. Stenmark Umeå 1 26/11 - 05 / 1 2140 39,9 g 87