<<< Forrige løp
Start ca kl. 00:00
11. Løp
Vinner : Duo : Trippel : Plass :

1
Valle Tora* 2080 0 Plass
8 år SVART HP v.Lome Kongen M. Helland Bjerke Travbane 5 22/6 - 03 / 8 1640 28,6 178
e. Altora v. Alm Svarten M. Helland Drammen Travbane 1 13/6 - 02 / 3 2120 31,4 74
Sverige M. Helland Drammen Travbane 7 07/6 - 04 / 7 1700 31,9ag 533
M. Hultman M. Helland Jarlsberg Travbane 7 21/5 - 08 / 1 2100 32,0 542
N/A M. Hultman Åmål - 02/5 - 01 / 5 1680 dg a 300
1
Eldna (makulert)* (S) 0 Plass
8 år M.BRUN HP v.Eder
e. Terneturi* (S) v. Verner* (S)
Eriksson Morgan, Årjäng
M. Jakobsson
N/A
2
Rinde Rappen 2100 0 Plass
9 år SVART H v.Moe Odin Ø. Ruttenborg Biri Travbane 1 10/5 - 01 / 8 2100 28,9a 215
e. Rinde Texa v. Pål Lunar Ø. Ruttenborg Bjerke Travbane 4 10/2 - 02 / 6 2100 31,0ag 48
Stine Gulbrandsen /Lena Ø. Ruttenborg Biri Travbane 1 14/1 - 03 / 4 2120 33,7 45
Ø. Ruttenborg Ø. Ruttenborg Biri Travbane 10/12 - 20 / 2 2100 34,8 P
N/A Ø. Ruttenborg Momarken Travbane 0 02/3 - 09 / 10 2140 dist ag 131
4
Ringo* 2120 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Gam Faks P. Ådefors Årjäng 1 24/6 - 01 / 3 2700 29,3 84
e. Germa v. Elding G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane - 16/6 - 04 / 10 2100 dg a 41
Sverige P. Ådefors Årjäng 4 03/6 - 01 / 7 2640 28,1 205
E. Bergløf P. Ådefors Åmål 2 19/5 - 03 / 6 2120 28,9 70
N/A T. Jansson Lindesberg 3 09/5 - 08 / 2 2180 28,5 224
5
Flammen Stilig* 0 Plass
11 år MØRKBR HP v.Rigel Jo M. Andersson Årjäng 0 13/5 - 01 / 6 2140 dist a 318
e. Slogum Julie v. Lappe Troll* G. Gundersen Momarken Travbane 0 03/5 - 04 / 6 2160 31,4 215
Sverige T. Carlsson Årjäng 5 17/4 - 04 / 10 2160 31,5 240
C. Lindblom M. Andersson Färjestad 2 03/4 - 06 / 5 1680 30,7 716
N/A G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 0 17/3 - 01 / 10 2100 31,8a 227
6
Raggmunken* (S) 0 Plass
12 år M.BRUN H v.Järvsöfaks (S) C. Gustafsson Årjäng 0 19/6 - 07 / 10 1660 26,5 g 30
e. Granlitrolla (S) v. Troll Jahn J. Gustafsson Årjäng 3 03/6 - 01 / 9 2680 26,6 g 43
Sverige C. Gustafsson Lindesberg 1 22/5 - 07 / 3 2180 27,9 59
C. Gustafsson C. Gustafsson Åby 0 16/4 - 03 / 10 2140 27,4 132
N/A J. Gustafsson Färjestad 1 14/3 - 04 / 6 2200 31,7 25
6
Myran* (S) 0 Plass
11 år FUKS HP v.Bokli Eld P. Edqvist Lindesberg 3 25/6 - 06 / 2 2160 31,6 81
e. Almbesta* (S) v. Troll Jahn U. Ohlsson Romme 1 15/10 - 01 / 1 1640 30,0 34
Sverige M. Jakobsson Färjestad 6 07/9 - 01 / 4 2140 31,7a 18
P. Edqvist B. Ekløf Rättvik 1 30/8 - 06 / 2 1660 28,3 39
N/A P. Edqvist Årjäng 4 04/6 - 08 / 4 2140 32,4ag 27
8
Scheva S.E.* (S) 0 Plass
10 år SVARTBRUN HP v.Schuvar H. Holm Bjerke Travbane 0 08/6 - 05 / 8 1609 26,5a 207
e. Granjänta (S) v. Kinge Tor G. Gundersen Momarken Travbane 2 24/5 - 02 / 1 2640 30,0 172
Sverige P. Ådefors Årjäng 8 13/5 - 01 / 5 2140 29,9ag 143
B. Goop M. Elgtberg Färjestad 0 22/4 - 02 / 9 2140 32,0 108
N/A H. Olsson Årjäng 1 17/4 - 04 / 13 2160 30,6 226
9
Scheva* (S) 0 Plass
10 år SVARTBRUN HP v.Schuvar
e. Granjänta (S) v. Kinge Tor
Andersson Therese, Säffle
B. Goop
N/A
12
Edner* (S) 0 Plass
10 år BRUN V v.Eder E. Agnas Årjäng 0 03/6 - 01 / 2 2660 30,7 878
e. Terneturi* (S) v. Verner* (S) G. Austevoll Momarken Travbane 0 24/5 - 02 / 9 2640 br g 114
Sverige L. Gundersen Momarken Travbane 4 24/4 - 07 / 5 2140 31,8a 73
Å. Svanstedt P. Pettersson Årjäng 4 10/4 - 02 / 6 2160 30,5 119
N/A M. Andersson Färjestad 0 07/3 - 05 / 4 2160 30,4 1517