<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 00:00
5. Løp
Vinner : Duo : Trippel : Plass :

1
Gjærla Rasken* 2140 0 Plass
12 år MØRKBR V v.Ara Svarten M. Hultman Årjäng 8 03/6 - 01 / 5 2680 28,0 399
e. Gjærla v. Finstadmort M. Hultman Biri Travbane 0 20/5 - 08 / 11 2100 28,1ag 206
Sverige M. Hultman Biri Travbane 6 29/4 - 07 / 6 2100 27,8a 194
M. Hultman M. Hultman Bjerke Travbane 6 20/4 - 06 / 9 2100 26,2a 203
N/A M. Hultman Årjäng 5 10/4 - 09 / 2 2160 27,4 1396
2
Kjeltringen 0 Plass
11 år MØRKBR V v.Spikeld C. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 0 04/6 - 09 / 4 2140 26,2 g 333
e. Steine Koso v. Kos Knekten C. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane 4 18/5 - 05 / 2 2100 27,5a 121
Thomas Antonsen /Mysen C. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 6 12/4 - 05 / 4 1640 29,2ag 44
C. Antonsen C. Antonsen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 29/1 - 02 / 6 1609 26,8a 28
N/A C. Antonsen Drammen Travbane 0 06/12 - 09 / 5 2100 30,7ag 14
3
Theoball 0 Plass
10 år SVART V v.Nordli Svarten E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 1 17/6 - 04 / 5 2100 27,1a 29
e. Stai Helga v. Elding B. Goop Årjäng 2 03/6 - 01 / 6 2680 26,1 69
Jorunn Svensson /Skien G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 2 20/5 - 08 / 7 2100 27,0ag 125
B. Goop P. Strømberg Årjäng 4 17/4 - 04 / 8 2200 29,7 200
N/A J. Olsson Årjäng P 10/4 - 91 / 1 2160 31,9 P
4
Skogli Vill 2160 0 Plass
14 år BRUN H v.Ara Svarten M. Ivarsson Solänget 6 14/5 - 09 / 1 2160 26,7 1043
e. Skogli Gilma v. Hof Ener M. Ivarsson Åby 0 16/4 - 03 / 5 2160 26,7 770
Fredrik Minge-Finn Frøshaug M. Ivarsson Årjäng - 10/4 - 09 / 4 2180 dg 499
D. Aarum M. Ivarsson Romme - 25/3 - 05 / 1 2180 dg 275
N/A O. Østre Momarken Travbane - 30/11 - 06 / 6 2140 dg a 323
5
Mjølner Flaks 0 Plass
14 år HUSKBRUN H v.Järvsöfaks (S) J. Mjølnerød Drammen Travbane 0 18/6 - 10 / 3 2920 28,2 182
e. Mjølner Sota v. Mjølner Stjernen J. Mjølnerød Bjerke Travbane 0 01/6 - 06 / 4 2100 25,9a 38
Team Johnsen J. Mjølnerød Momarken Travbane 3 24/5 - 07 / 8 2140 25,6ag 96
T. Horpestad J. Mjølnerød Bjerke Travbane 3 14/5 - 10 / 8 3180 27,4 95
N/A J. Mjølnerød Drammen Travbane 1 02/5 - 08 / 7 3000 27,2 36
6
Skogbryn Svarten 0 Plass
10 år SVART H v.Alm Svarten C. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane 4 01/6 - 06 / 11 2100 25,6a 110
e. Venger Tora v. Elding C. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane 0 14/5 - 10 / 11 3180 28,3 261
Frode Akselsen /Holmestrand C. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 2 03/5 - 03 / 5 2140 25,8a 22
G. Antonsen C. Antonsen Klosterskogen Travbane 4 23/4 - 05 / 4 2120 25,6 g 172
N/A C. Antonsen Drammen Travbane 4 02/4 - 04 / 1 1700 26,9a 94
7
Ara Faks 0 Plass
14 år SVART V v.Järvsöfaks (S) Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 0 12/6 - 09 / 7 2140 27,7 g 105
e. Ara Tulla v. Atom Vinter O. Sagholen Bjerke Travbane - 01/6 - 06 / 10 2100 dg a 317
Morten Solbrekke-Hilde Solbrekke E. Høitomt Drammen Travbane 8 27/3 - 08 / 2 2100 27,8 g 44
S. Eilefsen O. Sagholen Jarlsberg Travbane 6 20/3 - 08 / 8 2100 26,4a 406
N/A O. Sagholen Hippodrome de Vincennes 0 27/2 - 07 / 2 2100 27,0a 270
8
Wik Elden 0 Plass
8 år SVART V v.Lome Elden S. Eilefsen Sørlandets Travpark 0 12/6 - 09 / 4 2140 26,5 196
e. Marthe Røder v. Røder S. Eilefsen Bjerke Travbane 6 01/6 - 06 / 9 2100 25,8a 600
Louis AS /Hvittingfoss S. Eilefsen Drammen Travbane 5 16/5 - 07 / 11 2100 29,0a 754
E. Bergløf S. Eilefsen Drammen Travbane 0 09/5 - 06 / 7 1700 27,1ag 197
N/A T. Wollebæk Biri Travbane 0 19/11 - 06 / 4 1609 27,6ag 229
9
Haaga Prinsen* 0 Plass
11 år SVART V v.Pål Even P. Nilsen Momarken Travbane 0 24/4 - 09 / 1 2140 26,3 806
e. Minelli v. Kinge Tor M. Jakobsson Årjäng 0 10/4 - 09 / 7 2180 27,1 92
Sverige P. Nilsen Solvalla - 16/1 - 02 / 1 2160 dg 171
P. Nilsen T. Horpestad Färjestad 5 02/1 - 09 / 6 2160 27,8 1004
N/A P. Nilsen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 19/12 - 05 / 4 2100 29,4 705
11
Lomar* (S) 2180 0 Plass
15 år M.BRUN H v.Lome Elden
e. Linajäntan (S) v. Korbest
Sverige
T. Eriksson
N/A