<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 00:00
9. Løp
Vinner : Duo : Trippel : Plass :

1
Moe Linder 2140 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.Moe Odin B. Steinseth Bjerke Travbane 4 17/3 - 02 / 10 2100 31,5a 33
e. Gulline v. Gullmin B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 0 06/3 - 08 / 10 1609 29,7a 33
Oddveig Johnsen-Leif Johnsen T. Horpestad Färjestad 1 23/2 - 05 / 1 1640 28,8a 14
T. Horpestad D. Aarum Bjerke Travbane 1 24/11 - 08 / 3 1609 29,7a 23
N/A D. Aarum Bjerke Travbane 2 04/11 - 05 / 8 1609 28,1a 23
2
Gjærla Rasken* 2160 0 Plass
12 år MØRKBR V v.Ara Svarten M. Hultman Bjerke Travbane 5 16/3 - 03 / 2 2100 28,5a 590
e. Gjærla v. Finstadmort M. Hultman Färjestad 7 28/2 - 07 / 1 2200 29,3 52
Sverige M. Hultman Momarken Travbane 2 08/2 - 02 / 6 2140 30,7ag 70
M. Hultman M. Hultman Bjerke Travbane 5 19/1 - 03 / 7 2100 28,4a 322
N/A G. Austevoll Jarlsberg Travbane 2 07/1 - 09 / 1 1609 28,7ag 77
3
Stjernejerven 2180 0 Plass
12 år MØRKBR H v.Järvsöfaks (S) K. Malmin Bergen Travpark 0 26/3 - 06 / 5 2120 27,3 231
e. Mørtvedt Mari v. Elding H. Holm Biri Travbane 1 26/2 - 06 / 14 2120 27,4 305
Stall Custom E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 4 12/2 - 04 / 11 2120 28,0 175
B. Goop G. Gundersen Klosterskogen Travbane 3 03/1 - 04 / 15 2120 28,5 364
N/A E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 6 19/12 - 05 / 3 2100 29,1 136
4
Skogli Vill 0 Plass
14 år BRUN H v.Ara Svarten M. Ivarsson Romme - 25/3 - 05 / 1 2180 dg 275
e. Skogli Gilma v. Hof Ener O. Østre Momarken Travbane - 30/11 - 06 / 6 2140 dg a 323
Fredrik Minge-Finn Frøshaug R. Garseg Momarken Travbane 09/11 - 04 / 6 2640
M. Ivarsson O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 0 03/11 - 04 / 5 1609 27,7ag 444
N/A O. Østre Jarlsberg Travbane 5 22/10 - 07 / 11 2100 27,8a 227
5
Lome Mix 0 Plass
10 år SVART H v.Lome Elden V. Hop Bergen Travpark 5 26/3 - 06 / 15 2120 25,4 172
e. Lome Lerka v. Spikeld Ø. Kihlstrøm Färjestad 0 25/9 - 08 / 9 2160 25,6 94
John Hasle /Lomen Ø. Kihlstrøm Dannero 7 29/8 - 06 / 4 2200 27,3 14
V. Hop D. Aarum Drammen Travbane 6 14/8 - 10 / 15 2560 26,3 85
N/A Ø. Kihlstrøm Årjäng 1 17/7 - 08 / 5 2180 25,6 37
6
Mjølner Flaks 0 Plass
14 år HUSKBRUN H v.Järvsöfaks (S) J. Mjølnerød Jarlsberg Travbane 4 20/3 - 08 / 1 2100 26,0a 151
e. Mjølner Sota v. Mjølner Stjernen J. Mjølnerød Jarlsberg Travbane 5 29/1 - 04 / 12 2100 26,9a 233
Team Johnsen J. Mjølnerød Bjerke Travbane 5 12/1 - 05 / 11 2100 26,8a 158
J. Mjølnerød J. Mjølnerød Färjestad 0 02/1 - 09 / 4 2160 29,1 g 252
N/A T. Borg Klosterskogen Travbane - 27/11 - 10 / 11 2520 dg 194
7
Haaga Prinsen* 0 Plass
11 år SVART V v.Pål Even P. Nilsen Solvalla - 16/1 - 02 / 1 2160 dg 171
e. Minelli v. Kinge Tor T. Horpestad Färjestad 5 02/1 - 09 / 6 2160 27,8 1004
Sverige P. Nilsen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 19/12 - 05 / 4 2100 29,4 705
M. Jakobsson P. Nilsen Romme - 10/12 - 07 / 3 1660 dg g 116
N/A P. Nilsen Romme 2 19/11 - 02 / 1 2140 27,2 176
8
Fjeldstad Goggen 0 Plass
13 år MØRKBR H v.Pål Even T. Jansson Romme 6 25/3 - 05 / 2 2180 27,6 174
e. Minelli v. Kinge Tor P. Nilsen Färjestad 0 07/3 - 05 / 1 2140 28,9 38
Finland P. Nilsen Momarken Travbane 4 25/1 - 04 / 2 2140 27,7a 35
P. Nilsen P. Nilsen Drammen Travbane 0 14/8 - 10 / 12 2540 27,4 168
N/A P. Nilsen Hagmyren 0 05/7 - 08 / 6 2200 26,0 g 347
9
Sindar* 0 Plass
11 år RØD V v.Prins Vinter M. Persson Årjäng P 26/3 - 92 / 1 2180 37,6 P
e. Svinta v. Toddy G. Austevoll Momarken Travbane - 18/1 - 09 / 9 2140 dg a 285
Sverige G. Kylen Arvika 0 02/10 - 06 / 9 2140 26,2 g 312
G. Kylen C. Lindblom Årjäng - 20/8 - 02 / 11 2160 dg 168
N/A C. Lindblom Solvalla 0 07/8 - 01 / 4 2140 24,9 371