<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 00:00
9. Løp
Vinner : Duo : Trippel : Plass :

1
Torpa Glad* 2160 0 Plass
13 år MELL.BR. V v.Spikeld L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 4 19/12 - 05 / 6 2100 28,4 g 12
e. Balerina v. Barry (S) L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 1 27/11 - 10 / 1 2500 27,8 27
Sverige L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 1 07/11 - 09 / 10 2160 26,8 26
L. Kolle L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 1 27/10 - 10 / 3 2140 26,9 54
N/A L. Kolle Färjestad 5 25/9 - 08 / 5 2140 25,8 97
2
Bjørkespik 0 Plass
8 år SVART V v.Spikeld G. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 0 30/11 - 06 / 3 2140 29,7a 267
e. Nesflya v. Alm Svarten L. Gundersen Momarken Travbane 09/11 - 21 / 4 2160 dgpp N
Marlene Grimstad /Kristiansand S Ø. Tjomsland Forus Travbane 0 22/6 - 05 / 13 2080 27,7 44
G. Antonsen Ø. Tjomsland Forus Travbane 5 01/6 - 09 / 5 2040 29,2 g 34
N/A Ø. Tjomsland Forus Travbane 5 11/5 - 07 / 3 2040 27,2 22
3
Feseth Nils* 0 Plass
10 år SVARTBRUN V v.Järvsöfaks (S)
e. Slogum Pippi v. Elding
Sverige
J. Olsen
N/A
4
Mjølner Flaks 0 Plass
14 år HUSKBRUN H v.Järvsöfaks (S) T. Borg Klosterskogen Travbane - 27/11 - 10 / 11 2520 dg 194
e. Mjølner Sota v. Mjølner Stjernen J. Blekkan Biri Travbane 4 13/11 - 04 / 2 2100 29,4 56
Team Johnsen J. Mjølnerød Momarken Travbane 1 26/10 - 05 / 6 2640 28,4a 39
J. Mjølnerød J. Blekkan Bjerke Travbane 0 18/9 - 06 / 9 3160 br 75
N/A J. Mjølnerød Jarlsberg Travbane 6 28/8 - 04 / 8 2120 25,5 257
5
Bjørlifaks 0 Plass
10 år LYSBRUN H v.Järvsöfaks (S) J. Persson Dannero 1 04/8 - 05 / 1 2140 28,3 13
e. Blæs Lina v. Alm Rigel U. Ohlsson Bergsåker 2 22/7 - 01 / 1 2160 27,7 23
Bjørlia Veterinær og Avlsstasjon- Evajo AB U. Ohlsson Årjäng 6 17/7 - 08 / 6 2160 27,3 263
J. Persson H. Skoglund Hagmyren - 05/7 - 08 / 2 2180 dg 353
N/A H. Skoglund Dannero 1 24/6 - 01 / 1 2640 27,3 125
6
Haaga Prinsen* 0 Plass
11 år SVART V v.Pål Even P. Nilsen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 19/12 - 05 / 4 2100 29,4 705
e. Minelli v. Kinge Tor P. Nilsen Romme - 10/12 - 07 / 3 1660 dg g 116
Sverige P. Nilsen Romme 2 19/11 - 02 / 1 2140 27,2 176
T. Horpestad P. Nilsen Biri Travbane 0 13/11 - 04 / 3 2100 30,1 806
N/A P. Nilsen Åmål 0 07/7 - 07 / 10 2100 27,1 427
7
Greis Vinn 2180 0 Plass
12 år BRUN V v.Moe Odin C. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 1 30/11 - 06 / 2 2140 26,5a 55
e. Høibysiv v. Troll Jahn C. Antonsen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 19/11 - 06 / 11 2100 25,2a 218
Thomas Antonsen /Mysen P. Jørgensen Momarken Travbane 2 09/11 - 04 / 8 2780 29,9 68
C. Antonsen C. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane 0 27/10 - 10 / 12 2160 28,0 g 102
N/A C. Antonsen Färjestad 0 25/9 - 08 / 7 2160 25,3 g 241
8
Rokne Ravn* 0 Plass
11 år SVART V v.Ravn Jahn O. Goop Färjestad 0 06/12 - 06 / 12 1680 30,4 g 115
e. Rokne Lill v. Haakesjur K. Widell Gävle 0 02/12 - 06 / 2 1660 32,8 g 1035
Sverige O. Goop Färjestad 0 22/11 - 05 / 8 2160 31,2 187
R. Pøllænen S. Eriksson Bollnäs 6 07/11 - 05 / 1 2140 30,8a 345
N/A
9
Lix Mollyn* (S) 0 Plass
13 år BRUN H v.Skaffer Brunen* D. Aarum Gävle 4 03/11 - 08 / 1 2180 28,7 119
e. Riga Mollyn* v. Alm Rigel Å. Lindgren Bollnäs 2 21/10 - 06 / 4 2180 26,3 154
Sverige T. Jansson Färjestad 0 25/9 - 08 / 11 2160 25,5 g 239
D. Aarum Å. Lindgren Gävle 3 16/9 - 06 / 3 2160 25,5 141
N/A D. Aarum Momarken Travbane 1 18/5 - 05 / 3 1640 24,1a 27