<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 00:00
4. Løp
Vinner : Duo : Trippel : Plass :

1
Brief Speed 1640 0 Plass
12 år BRUN H v.Brief Encounter (S) O. Sagholen Momarken Travbane 5 19/10 - 07 / 3 2140 18,1a 428
e. Speed Lady v. Hoot Speed (US) O. Sagholen Momarken Travbane 4 12/10 - 03 / 7 1640 15,4a 521
Arild Langseter /Mysen K. Ødegaard Jarlsberg Travbane 0 01/10 - 07 / 6 2609 17,7ag 353
P. Midtfjeld C. Jepson Årjäng 3 18/9 - 06 / 1 1640 14,2a 88
N/A O. Sagholen Bjerke Travbane 5 01/9 - 01 / 7 2140 16,4 351
2
Last Speed Laday (S) 0 Plass
12 år BRUN V v.Alf Palema* (US) L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 4 27/10 - 05 / 7 1609 14,0a 261
e. Miss Winner (S) v. Lucky Winner (US) G. Gundersen Klosterskogen Travbane 5 14/10 - 06 / 10 2100 16,7a 53
Stall Gamnes Gård G. Gundersen Färjestad 0 25/9 - 09 / 1 1640 13,2ag 52
G. Gundersen G. Gundersen Klosterskogen Travbane 1 16/9 - 06 / 3 1700 14,4a 31
N/A M. Eggum Harstad Travpark 1 05/9 - 03 / 1 2040 18,5a 13
2
Pop My Cork* (S) 0 Plass
9 år M.BRUN H v.The Bad Boy* (S) E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 6 27/10 - 05 / 11 1609 14,1a 290
e. Frostie Degato* (S) v. Giant Chill* (US) S. Bäckgren Färjestad 0 18/10 - 07 / 9 2140 16,3a 65
Sverige C. Lindblom Åmål 1 08/10 - 04 / 1 1680 14,8a 19
K. Widell A. Rønning Färjestad 5 25/9 - 09 / 8 1640 13,1a 310
N/A P. Lennartsson Eskilstuna 1 07/9 - 07 / 10 1640 13,5a 65
3
Tubbe* (S) 0 Plass
12 år BRUN V v.Turbo Thrust* (US) M. Hultman Åby 0 23/9 - 04 / 1 2140 15,7a 483
e. Pamela Pride* (S) v. Count's Pride (US) M. Hultman Örebro 4 13/9 - 08 / 1 2100 15,3a 84
Sverige M. Hultman Färjestad 0 30/8 - 04 / 3 1640 14,1a 113
M. Hultman M. Hultman Årjäng 1 08/8 - 05 / 7 2140 14,5a 55
N/A M. Hultman Årjäng 6 17/7 - 09 / 3 2140 15,1a 810
4
Taste of Cocktail* (S) 0 Plass
7 år BRUN H v.Victory Party (US) M. Ivarsson Momarken Travbane 0 19/10 - 07 / 1 2140 18,3a 29
e. Domani* (DK) v. Coktail Jet (FR) M. Ivarsson Färjestad 0 25/9 - 05 / 4 3160 18,2 714
Sverige M. Ivarsson Årjäng 2 18/9 - 06 / 7 1640 14,1a 32
M. Ivarsson M. Ivarsson Bjerke Travbane 2 08/9 - 05 / 10 1609 14,2a 171
N/A M. Ivarsson Romme 0 27/8 - 08 / 2 1640 13,8a 47
7
Trinity Degato* (S) 0 Plass
9 år STIKKELHÅR HP v.Starchip Entrprise* (US) B. Albinsson Färjestad 0 11/10 - 08 / 11 1640 14,7a 338
e. Debbie Way* (S) v. Shatter Way (US) B. Albinsson Momarken Travbane 2 14/9 - 06 / 4 1640 14,3a 48
Sverige B. Albinsson Åby 0 19/8 - 07 / 3 1640 14,1a 183
B. Albinsson B. Albinsson Momarken Travbane 3 06/8 - 09 / 3 1640 14,5a 37
N/A B. Albinsson Årjäng 3 16/7 - 06 / 1 2140 15,7a 63
9
S.J.'s Camera* (S) 0 Plass
11 år BRUN V v.S.J.'s Photo* (US) M. Jakobsson Örebro 0 13/9 - 04 / 1 2100 17,0ag 181
e. Runaway Sue (S) v. Florida Sun (US) M. Jakobsson Örebro 0 13/9 - 04 / 1 2100 17,0ag 181
Sverige L. Eriksson Åby 2 19/8 - 02 / 3 2140 16,5 162
M. Jakobsson L. Eriksson Åby 2 19/8 - 02 / 3 2140 16,5 162
N/A M. Jakobsson Momarken Travbane 5 06/8 - 09 / 9 1640 14,7a 96
10
Bill Boing* (S) 0 Plass
7 år SVARTBRUN V v.Credit Winner* (US) M. Jakobsson Bjerke Travbane 1 28/10 - 05 / 1 1609 15,5a 19
e. Euro Doll* (S) v. Texas (US) B. Goop Axevalla 0 25/7 - 03 / 1 2140 16,4a 193
Sverige B. Goop Färjestad 0 12/7 - 08 / 10 2140 14,2a 131
B. Goop O. Goop Årjäng 5 05/7 - 05 / 1 1640 13,7a 51
N/A B. Goop Åmål 7 28/6 - 01 / 2 2080 15,2a 80