<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 15:35

Varmblods 2040 m. Tillegg 20 m ved vunnet 50.000 kr.
3-12-årige høyest 120.000 kr.
Premier: 14.000-7.000-4.000-3.000-2.500-(2.000) kr.
3. Løp
Røde Vinner : 3 Duo : 3-2 Trippel : 3-2-7 Plass : 3-2-7

1 2012: -10 -1 -0 -0 -2 -13 778 2011: -22 -2 -1 -2 -7 -51 809
Swift Jewel* (FI) 2040 1 Plass 84 138
5 år BRUN HP v.Swift American (CA) M. Peltoniemi Rovaniemi 0 23/10 - 05 / 2 2120 21,8 708
e. Bella Bones (FI) v. Crown Bones* (US) T. Perttunen Harstad Travpark 0 29/8 - 02 / 8 2080 20,8 47
Finland J. Kariniemi Harstad Travpark 5 15/8 - 02 / 7 2060 22,5 34
J. Kariniemi J. Kariniemi Rovaniemi 0 15/7 - 02 / 1 2100 18,9a 144
Rød/svart J. Kariniemi Harstad Travpark 1 04/7 - 07 / 1 2040 20,5a 25
2 2013: -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2012: -9 -0 -1 -0 -5 -14 295
Cankus Matador* (FI) 2 Plass 103 532
8 år MØRKBR H v.Supertoy (US) S. Saarela Rovaniemi 5 23/10 - 03 / 2 2100 20,4a 280
e. Princess Savoy (FI) v. Super Male (US) S. Saarela Harstad Travpark 0 09/5 - 05 / 11 2080 21,2 249
Finland J. Saarela Torneå 03/5 - 04 / 1 2100
H. Puolakka Sami Saarela (A) J. Saarela Oulu 4 19/4 - 09 / 1 2100 17,8a 244
Ukjent S. Saarela Torneå 0 21/3 - 05 / 1 2100 21,3a 39
3 2010: -3 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2009: -7 -1 -2 -1 -2 -39 433
Quantum Frodo* (S) 3 Plass 41 696
6 år LYSBRUN V v.Ride The Night* (FI) R. Nilsson Boden 0 14/10 - 11 / 1 2160 20,4 58
e. Go Bananas* (S) v. Sandy Bowl (US) R. Nilsson Boden 0 12/4 - 06 / 1 2140 20,0 243
Sverige I. Nilsson Umeå 0 08/2 - 05 / 2 2140 22,4 84
I. Nilsson Roger Nilsson (T) R. Nilsson Skellefteå 6 30/10 - 01 / 1 2140 18,6a 51
Ukjent R. Nilsson Skellefteå 2 13/10 - 01 / 1 2140 17,2a 108
4 2013: -13 -0 -1 -1 -1 -8 536 2012: -15 -0 -1 -0 -1 -10 000
Cherry David* (FI) 4 Plass 63 682
7 år BRUN H v.Cadillac Hall (US) J. Kariniemi Rovaniemi 7 05/10 - 02 / 2 2100 20,9 114
e. Davidia Strömline (S) v. Boss Lobell* (US) J. Kariniemi Rovaniemi 12/9 - 91 / 1 2120 20,6 P
Finland J. Kariniemi Rovaniemi 04/10 - 91 / 2 2100 36,3 N
D. Dalen Jouni Kariniemi (A)
Svart m/oransje skråb,mansj&belte,rekl
5 2011: -18 -1 -1 -1 -6 -17 423 2010: -12 -1 -0 -2 -6 -16 269
Silent Gold* (FI) 5 Plass 56 572
6 år MØRKBR V v.Classico Merett (IT) K. Paoljærvi Rovaniemi 0 23/10 - 03 / 3 2100 21,0ag 86
e. Silent Jolene (S) v. Self Confident (US) J. Saarela Oulu 5 06/10 - 03 / 1 1600 17,4a 94
Finland J. Niskanen Oulu 0 22/9 - 03 / 1 1600 20,5ag 44
H. Holm Teuvo Leppænen (T) J. Saarela Rovaniemi 6 12/9 - 05 / 3 2100 16,9a 151
Hvit m/blått sidefelt,mansj,belte.Rekl E. Holopainen Lahti 4 10/6 - 11 / 1 2140 17,0a 98
6 2011: -1 -0 -1 -0 -0 -1 967 2010: -16 -1 -2 -1 -4 -29 081
Breaking News* (FI) 6 Plass 35 586
7 år LYSBRUN V v.Dreamaster* (US) Å. Rønningen Harstad Travpark 0 17/10 - 05 / 9 2060 20,4 g 93
e. Mighty Ride F.I. (FI) v. Express Ride* (US) J. Saarela Rovaniemi - 05/10 - 05 / 1 1609 dg a 106
Finland J. Saarela Rovaniemi 4 25/9 - 05 / 2 2600 19,2a 84
Å. Rønningen Teuvo Leppänen (T) J. Saarela Boden 0 06/9 - 01 / 1 1640 16,3a 396
grønn m/gult sk.stk. hestesko & ermrin J. Saarela Oulu 30/8 - 11 / 1 2100
7 2011: -1 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2010: -12 -0 -1 -1 -4 -18 170
Millennial Jewel* (FI) 7 Plass 18 209
5 år LYSBRUN HP v.Wired Pine* (US) J. Kariniemi Harstad Travpark 5 24/10 - 05 / 4 1600 20,0 404
e. Miss Ability (S) v. Buck Newton* (US) Å. Rønningen Harstad Travpark 0 06/6 - 03 / 1 2040 br g 304
Finland P. Kuusela Torneå 0 22/5 - 03 / 1 2100 21,8a 237
M. Ringberg Jouni Kariniemi (A) P. Joki Rovaniemi 0 16/5 - 01 / 2 2100 23,0ag 239
blå m/MGR på hvitt skråbånd M. Ringberg Harstad Travpark 0 09/5 - 02 / 9 2080 22,8 g 68
8 2011: -5 -0 -0 -1 -2 -11 250 2010: -7 -0 -0 -1 -2 -9 500
Doyoumatchme 2060 1 Plass 111 943
12 år MELL.BR. HP v.Armbro Plush (CA) M. Lindinger Harstad Travpark 0 11/6 - 05 / 1 2040 19,4ag 122
e. Hams Delight (CA) v. Orbel G.G. (US) S. Kjøpsnes Harstad Travpark 0 23/5 - 05 / 9 1600 17,8a 180
Øystein Østre /Askim S. Kjøpsnes Harstad Travpark 0 25/4 - 08 / 7 2040 20,5a 941
Ø. Johansen Ø. Johansen Harstad Travpark 4 07/2 - 06 / 10 2060 20,5 155
blå m/røde skulderfelt, øj i rødt Ø. Johansen Harstad Travpark 3 10/1 - 09 / 1 1600 17,5a 48
9 2014: -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2013: -13 -0 -0 -0 -1 -4 000
Foxy Princess 2 Plass 104 250
10 år RØD HP v.Prakastian (US) S. Bendiksen Harstad Travpark 5 05/9 - 05 / 10 2080 21,3 396
e. Hill Ninette v. Noble Swinger (US) M. Dalsbø Harstad Travpark 0 29/8 - 03 / 9 2040 br ag 923
Victoria Klausen Olsen /Sortland Å. Rønningen Olsborgmoen Travbane 0 21/8 - 02 / 5 2140 21,7 PK
B. Klausen F. Mortensen Tromsø Travbane 0 01/8 - 05 / 11 2060 20,1 246
Limegrønn m/BK i svart Å. Rønningen Harstad Travpark 0 19/7 - 02 / 11 1600 17,8a 424
10 2010: -12 -0 -1 -1 -0 -9 616 2009: -11 -0 -1 -0 -1 -6 464
Opal Sensation* (S) 3 Plass 98 007
7 år MØRKBR V v.Barbeque* (US) T. Åhlund Gävle 0 11/10 - 10 / 1 2660 18,7 859
e. New Sensation* (S) v. Tibur (FR) S. Swartling Gävle 0 09/9 - 01 / 2 1640 17,0 228
Sverige T. Åhlund SVERIGE 0 21/8 - 03 / 1 2140 nc a -
B. Wikstrøm Thomas Åhlund (A) L. Hedstrøm Hagmyren 2 11/8 - 05 / 1 2140 17,9 89
rød m/gul vinkel. T. Åhlund Eskilstuna 0 03/8 - 05 / 1 2640 18,0 1051
11 2011: -3 -0 -0 -0 -2 -2 213 2010: -6 -0 -0 -0 -3 -5 000
O.K. Corral 4 Plass 100 213
10 år BRUN V v.Cherry Superb A. Rasmussen Harstad Travpark 17/10 - 23 / 1 2040 24,1 g P
e. Cherry Lady v. Damons Pride (US) Y. Rydningen Harstad Travpark 9 10/10 - 05 / 15 1620 18,6 1098
Ole Chr. Johansen-Maria Rydningen Y. Rydningen Harstad Travpark 0 12/9 - 07 / 10 2040 19,3a 1347
L. Vebostad Yvonne Rydningen (A) L. Vebostad Olsborgmoen Travbane 21/8 - 21 / 1 2100 21,8 P
Svart, 2 blå bånd, LV i hvitt L. Vebostad Harstad Travpark 15/8 - 21 / 8 2040 27,5 g N
12 2011: -10 -0 -0 -0 -2 -4 500 2010: -19 -0 -0 -2 -9 -27 400
Superbabe 5 Plass 116 550
10 år BRUN HP v.Super News (US) M. Lyngen Harstad Travpark 0 17/10 - 08 / 10 2080 20,9 1344
e. Only The Brave v. Alf Palema* (US) M. Lyngen Harstad Travpark 7 26/9 - 07 / 2 2520 21,2 458
Einar Saupstad /Gimsøysand M. Lyngen Harstad Travpark 3 12/9 - 07 / 9 2040 18,3a 589
S. Pettersen L. Sandvik Harstad Travpark 0 05/9 - 08 / 13 1620 20,0 122
Hvit,blå ermst/sele v.side,rød søm,rek K. Sørgård Olsborgmoen Travbane 4 21/8 - 04 / 3 2100 20,3 PK
13 2012: -1 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2011: -2 -0 -0 -1 -0 -2 200
Baxter 6 Plass 78 750
9 år BRUN V v.J.R. Broline* (US) K. Brenden Harstad Travpark 17/10 - 21 / 1 2040 21,8 P
e. Mc Love v. Buckfinder* (US) T. Lagesen Harstad Travpark 0 21/2 - 01 / 6 2060 25,3 364
Kristin Krane /Svolvær T. Lagesen Harstad Travpark 6 07/2 - 06 / 6 2060 20,6 491
K. Brenden Lenia Karina Skjerpen Å. Rønningen Harstad Travpark 0 24/1 - 04 / 9 2040 21,0 323
gul m/svart skråbånd. Å. Rønningen Harstad Travpark - 10/1 - 03 / 9 1600 dg a 612
14 2015: -1 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2014: -8 -0 -0 -0 -3 -6 800
The Last Key 7 Plass 101 650
10 år BRUN V v.Key To Fame S. Pettersen Harstad Travpark 8 24/10 - 07 / 3 2040 20,1 453
e. Lady Sjekina v. Sherwood (S) S. Pettersen Harstad Travpark 6 10/10 - 05 / 5 1600 19,4 g 254
Eirin Anita Stenmark-Einar Johansen S. Pettersen Harstad Travpark 8 26/9 - 07 / 6 2520 21,2 524
J. Stillerud Eirin Anita Stenmark S. Pettersen Harstad Travpark 2 05/9 - 05 / 13 2080 21,2 264
svart m/hvite og røde stolper S. Pettersen Harstad Travpark 0 12/7 - 04 / 2 1600 17,2a 305
15 2010: -16 -0 -0 -2 -2 -9 200 2009: -19 -0 -2 -2 -10 -47 000
Takeachanceon Me 8 Plass 56 200
5 år BRUN HP v.Deliberate Speed* (US) K. Roe Harstad Travpark 0 17/10 - 05 / 15 2080 br g 368
e. Glisten's Pride (US) v. Nevele Pride (US) S. Paulusma Harstad Travpark 0 12/9 - 05 / 9 2040 20,5a 199
Yvonne Jeanett Vestgård /Melbu S. Paulusma Harstad Travpark 0 05/9 - 05 / 14 2080 22,8 247
S. Øksnevad Lisbeth Baugerød A. Nordstrand Harstad Travpark 0 29/8 - 03 / 1 2040 br a 989
Hvit m/rødt skråbånd/mansj./ermst.+rek K. Brenden Olsborgmoen Travbane 5 21/8 - 02 / 3 2120 21,6 PK