<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 18:35 V5-1
Skien Travklubbs Ungdomsserie 2010

Varmblods 1700 m. Autostart.
3-12-årige høyest 350.000 kr.
Premier: 20.000-10.000-7.000-5.000-3.000-(2.000) kr.
2. Løp
Blå Vinner : 5 Duo : 5-1 Trippel : 5-1-8 Plass : 5-1-8

1 2011: -4 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2010: -16 -1 -1 -0 -7 -44 300
Sonny Estelle 1700 1 Plass 324 805
10 år BRUN HP v.Super News (US) A. Stensen Bjerke Travbane 5 22/9 - 06 / 11 1609 14,4a 493
e. Sonny Diana v. Surgy Hanover (US) O. Kjenner Biri Travbane 5 04/9 - 02 / 7 1609 14,8a 600
Janne Melum /Bjugn A. Stensen Bjerke Travbane 0 18/8 - 01 / 9 2140 17,1 541
L. Fjeldvik Finn Holmen (T) T. Solberg Biri Travbane 0 31/7 - 10 / 11 3120 18,7 631
Blå m/hvite ermer/mansj, reklame A. Nilsen Orkdal Tråvpark 0 23/7 - 06 / 12 1700 17,8 681
2 2011: -17 -0 -0 -1 -6 -26 500 2010: -7 -0 -0 -0 -1 -2 000
Hanging Out (S) 2 Plass 337 200
14 år MØRKBR HP v.Caissier* (FR) J. Undem Klosterskogen Travbane 0 27/9 - 05 / 1 2100 17,9a 256
e. Wash And Wear* (S) v. Smokin Yankee (US) J. Undem Klosterskogen Travbane 0 09/9 - 06 / 5 2100 17,3a 638
Anne Kari Melbye /Porsgrunn J. Undem Klosterskogen Travbane 0 09/8 - 04 / 12 2100 18,0a 1708
A. Frønes Anne Kari Melbye J. Undem Klosterskogen Travbane 0 21/6 - 08 / 5 2100 17,2a 516
Mørk blå m/burg.ermer,reklame L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 04/6 - 23 / 3 2100 19,5 P
3 2011: -3 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2010: -14 -0 -0 -0 -5 -13 500
Liqueur 3 Plass 228 800
10 år BRUN V v.Arnaqueur* (FR) G. Austevoll Klosterskogen Travbane 4 27/9 - 05 / 2 2100 17,4a 239
e. Georgia Love (S) v. Atlanta Georgia (US) G. Gundersen Drammen Travbane 5 21/9 - 01 / 3 1700 17,1a 470
Tonje Marie Nordstrand /Agdenes T. Solberg Klosterskogen Travbane 09/9 - 22 / 1 2100 18,9 P
T. Glittum Bjørnar Heibø (A) L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 19/4 - 04 / 5 2100
Hvit m/grønne ermer/sidef., rekl. O. Østre Drammen Travbane 0 17/4 - 02 / 6 2100 19,1a 1338
4 2010: -7 -1 -0 -0 -4 -25 500 2009: -5 -0 -1 -1 -3 -28 000
Express K.K. 4 Plass 296 200
11 år BRUN H v.Re Super Express G. Mikkelsen Sørlandets Travpark 6 21/8 - 02 / 3 1609 15,1a 352
e. Michelle Senator (DK) v. Francis Senator (DK) H. Tholfsen Klosterskogen Travbane 5 09/8 - 04 / 11 2100 17,3ag 822
Kjell Oland-Kåre Nystøl H. Tholfsen Klosterskogen Travbane 6 26/7 - 08 / 10 2100 16,5ag 131
G. Antonsen Kjell Oland L. Løkken Sørlandets Travpark 1 11/7 - 06 / 7 1609 15,4a 497
hvit m/rødt sk.stk/mansj., reklame G. Mikkelsen Sørlandets Travpark 06/6 - 20 / 5 2140 17,5 P
5 2012: -3 -1 -0 -1 -0 -20 000 2011: -2 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0
Keiko N. (DK) 5 Plass 384 311
10 år BRUN V v.Speedy Herve (US) V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane 3 27/9 - 05 / 8 2100 17,0a 60
e. Unique N. (DK) v. Vokal N. (DK) V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane 0 16/9 - 06 / 12 1700 16,4a 190
Oddvar Hoel /Sandefjord D. Dalen Sørlandets Travpark 1 29/8 - 09 / 3 2140 15,3a 144
D. Dalen Cato Michelsen (T) V. Hop Sørlandets Travpark 4 21/8 - 02 / 2 1609 14,6a 94
Svart m/oransje skråb,mansj&belte,rekl V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane 4 07/8 - 09 / 4 1700 14,5a 117
6 2012: -2 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2011: -6 -0 -0 -0 -2 -4 500
Ste Kari 6 Plass 299 900
9 år BRUN HP v.Super News (US) T. Espedal Momarken Travbane 5 14/9 - 01 / 1 2140 18,3a 126
e. Ste Marie (S) v. Allen Hanover (US) T. Espedal Bjerke Travbane 5 10/8 - 01 / 7 1609 15,2a 573
Malin Sandbæk-Christer Aksnes T. Espedal Klosterskogen Travbane 26/7 - 21 / 4 2100 23,6 g P
T. Espedal John-Tore Tollefsen I. Tengesdal Jarlsberg Travbane 15/7 - 20 / 2 2100 21,6 P
svart m/hv.stj,gr.mansj/hv.søm + rekl A. Heisholt Jarlsberg Travbane - 08/1 - 04 / 12 1609 dg a 539
7 2014: -11 -0 -0 -0 -7 -16 000 2013: -22 -0 -0 -3 -12 -39 500
Gri Dynamit (DE) 7 Plass 459 673
10 år BRUN V v.Divinator (US) A. Mehla Klosterskogen Travbane 5 27/9 - 05 / 11 2100 17,5a 80
e. American Legacy (US) v. Joie De Vie (US) E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 4 16/9 - 06 / 9 1700 15,8a 125
Terese Aarlie /Røyse M. Høitomt Biri Travbane 0 04/9 - 02 / 12 1609 15,4a 157
M. Høitomt Eirik Høitomt (T) E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 5 02/8 - 05 / 1 1700 15,5a 29
sølv m/svarte ermer,røde felt,reklame E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 1 26/7 - 08 / 5 2100 16,1a 41
8 2013: -10 -0 -0 -0 -3 -8 000 2012: -12 -0 -2 -0 -3 -25 000
Surprise Laday (S) 8 Plass 380 938
11 år BRUN V v.Dreamaster* (US) S. Eilertsen Sørlandets Travpark 0 26/9 - 09 / 12 2140 17,3a 464
e. P.J.'s Pearl (US) v. Donerail* (US) S. Eilertsen Momarken Travbane 14/9 - 01 / 10 2140
Roar Langsæter-Kristin Fenstad S. Eilertsen Bjerke Travbane 0 29/7 - 05 / 7 2100 17,5a 314
S. Eilertsen J. Eilertsen Jarlsberg Travbane 06/7 - 20 / 2 2100
Hvit m/blått kryss, svart søm S. Eilertsen Bjerke Travbane 0 30/6 - 07 / 7 2140 18,7 260
9 2013: -3 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2012: -12 -0 -0 -0 -3 -6 500
Classic Star 9 Plass 439 000
6 år MØRKBR H v.Staro Showbiz (S) J. Undem Bjerke Travbane 3 19/9 - 10 / 5 2100 15,5a 664
e. Delice Classic v. Sack Pack (US) J. Undem Bjerke Travbane 2 06/9 - 07 / 3 2100 16,3a 637
Gunnar Hagebø /Skien A. Eggen Bjerke Travbane 0 19/8 - 01 / 8 2100 17,7a 204
K. Kvasnes Gunnar Hagebø A. Eggen Biri Travbane 0 01/8 - 06 / 8 2100 18,6a 1197
M.blå m/gullbelte, mansj, krage + rekl A. Eggen Biri Travbane 6 22/7 - 06 / 6 2100 16,7a 691
10 2013: -2 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2012: -10 -0 -0 -0 -3 -9 000
Tinita Surprise 10 Plass 384 500
8 år BRUN HP v.Viking's Way* (FR) E. Høitomt Momarken Travbane 4 21/9 - 06 / 12 2640 18,0a 168
e. Fling (US) v. Speedy Crown (US) E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 08/9 - 22 / 3 2140 16,8 P
Haakon Ydersbond-Synne Ydersbond E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane - 21/7 - 06 / 8 1609 g0 ag 330
A. Akselsen Tor Olaf Halle (T) H. Tvedt Sørlandets Travpark - 11/7 - 06 / 2 1609 g0 a 58
Blå m/ hvitt sk.felt,mansj,ermr,rek/hv H. Tvedt Sørlandets Travpark 0 20/6 - 06 / 2 2140 br ag 40
11 2012: -3 -0 -0 -0 -2 -10 500 2011: -23 -1 -4 -2 -9 -86 599
Lovely Dancer 11 Plass 425 501
8 år BRUN V v.Deliberate Speed* (US) S. Eilefsen Årjäng 0 18/9 - 06 / 2 1640 15,1a 219
e. Lassie Blue Dancer v. Laddie Blue Chip (US) S. Eilefsen Biri Travbane 5 27/8 - 06 / 7 2100 16,1a 355
Britt Westby /Skiptvet T. Borg Klosterskogen Travbane 4 09/8 - 04 / 9 2100 17,2a 69
S. Eilefsen Roy Vidar Westby T. Borg Klosterskogen Travbane 2 26/7 - 08 / 3 2100 16,2a 99
Blå m/hvite sk./ermfelt,gr.bånd,rekl S. Eilefsen Jarlsberg Travbane 15/7 - 05 / 3 2100
12 2014: -1 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2013: -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0
Inga Lena (S) 12 Plass 354 458
9 år RØD HP v.Tant* (US) K. Johansen Momarken Travbane 0 21/9 - 06 / 7 2640 18,2a 353
e. Pripps Dart* (S) v. Crowntron (US) O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 0 18/8 - 01 / 4 2140 19,1 g 259
Per August Karlsen-Nina Wattum Haugen P. Midtfjeld Årjäng 0 08/8 - 05 / 1 2140 15,7a 612
O. Østre Per Karlsen K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 3 29/7 - 05 / 1 2100 16,4a 91
blå m/hvite sidefelt/ermring, reklame P. Midtfjeld Bjerke Travbane 7 19/7 - 09 / 10 2140 17,2 252