<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 00:00
6. Løp
Vinner : Duo : Trippel : Plass :

1
Sinsen Lykke 2100 0 Plass
9 år BRUN HP v.Järvsöfaks (S) J. Bjerring Klosterskogen Travbane - 16/9 - 04 / 6 2140 dg 81
e. Lykkevinna v. Vinningblesen J. Bjerring Drammen Travbane 0 14/8 - 02 / 11 2140 29,3 246
Stall Festantrekk 2 M. Helland Sørlandets Travpark 0 25/7 - 07 / 9 2140 27,7a 315
J. Bjerring M. Helland Jarlsberg Travbane 0 09/7 - 08 / 12 1620 27,3 g 275
N/A J. Bjerring Bjerke Travbane 0 30/6 - 02 / 3 2100 31,1ag 470
2
Ara Faks 2120 0 Plass
14 år SVART V v.Järvsöfaks (S) G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 4 18/9 - 06 / 10 3160 29,0 520
e. Ara Tulla v. Atom Vinter G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 3 03/9 - 07 / 10 2100 26,0a 61
Morten Solbrekke-Hilde Solbrekke G. Austevoll Klosterskogen Travbane 2 16/8 - 09 / 4 2100 27,1a 97
M. Andersson G. Gundersen Magnor Travbane 6 08/8 - 06 / 3 1620 26,5 g 33
N/A O. Sagholen Hippodrome de Vincennes 7 28/2 - 06 / 4 2100 27,2a 600
3
Skogli Vill 2140 0 Plass
14 år BRUN H v.Ara Svarten O. Østre Färjestad 7 25/9 - 08 / 6 2160 25,2 1216
e. Skogli Gilma v. Hof Ener O. Østre Biri Travbane 0 03/9 - 07 / 5 2100 27,5ag 307
Fredrik Minge-Finn Frøshaug D. Aarum Årjäng 8 20/8 - 02 / 5 2160 27,4 129
O. Østre D. Aarum Kala Landbane 0 10/8 - 06 / 10 1940 26,2 g 55
N/A M. Ivarsson Åmål 4 02/8 - 02 / 3 2120 25,8 g 74
4
Brenne Kongen 0 Plass
13 år SVART H v.Lykke Gutten J. Brenne Biri Travbane 24/9 - 09 / 12 2100
e. Gullterna v. Haakesjur J. Brenne Bjerke Travbane 0 19/9 - 04 / 7 2160 26,0 595
Vidar Asgeir Brenne /Skjærhallen J. Brenne Biri Travbane 5 04/9 - 06 / 8 2100 25,8a 275
J. Brenne J. Brenne Årjäng 6 20/8 - 02 / 9 2180 26,4 157
N/A R. Kruse Kala Landbane 3 10/8 - 06 / 12 1960 24,4 277
5
Linnelden 0 Plass
12 år BRUN V v.Lome Elden O. Sagholen Bjerke Travbane 7 19/9 - 04 / 8 2160 24,9 1507
e. Temlinn v. Alm Hadar O. Sagholen Jarlsberg Travbane 5 28/8 - 03 / 3 2100 25,9ag 247
Marie Tovengen /Askim O. Østre Klosterskogen Travbane 0 07/8 - 10 / 7 2120 br g 413
O. Sagholen O. Sagholen Momarken Travbane 3 29/6 - 08 / 8 2160 26,9 58
N/A O. Sagholen Drammen Travbane 7 19/6 - 10 / 13 2940 27,1 167
6
Frisli To Jo 0 Plass
12 år RØD H v.Rigel Jo L. Hedstrøm Bergsåker 4 24/9 - 03 / 1 2200 27,5 31
e. Veslepaja v. Perle Troll K. Frick Romme - 13/9 - 09 / 4 1660 dg 179
Ingar Nikolaisen L. Witasp Gävle 0 09/9 - 06 / 2 1640 22,6a 846
P. Ådefors E. Pettersson Lindesberg 07/7 - 91 / 1 2160 30,8 P
N/A S. Jessen Leangen Travbane 0 14/12 - 05 / 3 1640 br ag 344
7
Lundfax 0 Plass
10 år BRUN H v.Järvsöfaks (S) B. Steinseth Biri Travbane - 24/9 - 09 / 6 2100 dg 52
e. Lundfrøkna v. Polar Troll D. Aarum Romme 1 13/9 - 09 / 2 1640 24,2 125
Trygve K. Håvardstun /Os E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 0 04/9 - 06 / 5 2100 26,0a 252
M. Jakobsson B. Steinseth Bjerke Travbane 6 18/8 - 06 / 8 1609 24,2a 136
N/A B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 0 31/7 - 08 / 10 1620 25,2 492
8
Höstbo Fredrik* (S) 0 Plass
15 år BRUN V v.Järvsöfaks (S) T. Jansson Bollnäs 0 06/7 - 06 / 13 2160 25,1 87
e. Korenka* v. Korbest E. Bergløf Årjäng 5 25/6 - 08 / 13 2180 26,1 68
Sverige T. Borg Jarlsberg Travbane 1 11/6 - 09 / 10 2100 27,3 164
M. Andersson G. Austevoll Klosterskogen Travbane 6 05/6 - 10 / 6 2120 25,7 214
N/A B. Ekløf Dannero 0 15/5 - 08 / 1 2160 24,3 282
9
Sindar* 0 Plass
11 år RØD V v.Prins Vinter C. Lindblom Årjäng - 20/8 - 02 / 11 2160 dg 168
e. Svinta v. Toddy C. Lindblom Solvalla 0 07/8 - 01 / 4 2140 24,9 371
Sverige G. Austevoll Momarken Travbane 8 27/7 - 09 / 14 2160 26,5 532
G. Kylen G. Kylen Årjäng 0 25/6 - 08 / 9 2180 26,7 491
N/A G. Austevoll Jarlsberg Travbane 0 30/4 - 08 / 4 1609 26,2ag 154