<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 00:00
6. Løp
Vinner : Duo : Trippel : Plass :

1
Brief Speed 1640 0 Plass
12 år BRUN H v.Brief Encounter (S) O. Sagholen Bjerke Travbane 5 01/9 - 01 / 7 2140 16,4 351
e. Speed Lady v. Hoot Speed (US) U. Alme Bjerke Travbane 0 25/8 - 06 / 9 2100 16,2a 252
Arild Langseter /Mysen O. Sagholen Momarken Travbane 6 06/8 - 09 / 7 1640 14,8a 186
C. Jepson O. Sagholen Jarlsberg Travbane 4 14/7 - 05 / 3 1609 13,3a 547
N/A O. Sagholen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 11/6 - 08 / 12 2100 15,7a 459
2
Lovely Dancer 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.Deliberate Speed* (US) S. Eilefsen Biri Travbane 5 27/8 - 06 / 7 2100 16,1a 355
e. Lassie Blue Dancer v. Laddie Blue Chip (US) T. Borg Klosterskogen Travbane 4 09/8 - 04 / 9 2100 17,2a 69
Britt Westby /Skiptvet T. Borg Klosterskogen Travbane 2 26/7 - 08 / 3 2100 16,2a 99
S. Eilefsen S. Eilefsen Jarlsberg Travbane 15/7 - 05 / 3 2100
N/A M. Tovengen Momarken Travbane 0 10/7 - 02 / 11 1640 16,0a 207
5
Taste of Cocktail* (S) 0 Plass
7 år BRUN H v.Victory Party (US) M. Ivarsson Bjerke Travbane 2 08/9 - 05 / 10 1609 14,2a 171
e. Domani* (DK) v. Coktail Jet (FR) M. Ivarsson Romme 0 27/8 - 08 / 2 1640 13,8a 47
Sverige M. Ivarsson Åby 0 19/8 - 07 / 2 1640 14,0ag 369
M. Ivarsson M. Ivarsson Momarken Travbane 1 06/8 - 09 / 2 1640 14,2a 40
N/A M. Ivarsson Årjäng 0 17/7 - 04 / 2 1640 14,3a 270
5
Igor Safir* (S) 0 Plass
14 år M.BRUN V v.Foolish Crown* (S) U. Lindqvist Axevalla 5 24/8 - 07 / 1 2140 16,4a 398
e. Moshi Ås (S) v. Texas (US) U. Lindqvist Axevalla 5 24/8 - 07 / 1 2140 16,4a 398
Sverige U. Lindqvist Momarken Travbane 0 06/8 - 09 / 4 1640 16,3a 303
U. Lindqvist U. Lindqvist Momarken Travbane 0 06/8 - 09 / 4 1640 16,3a 303
N/A U. Lindqvist Åmål 26/7 - 91 / 1 2080 19,1 P
6
Sharm el Sheik* (S) 0 Plass
11 år BRUN V v.Coktail Jet (FR) M. Hultman Bjerke Travbane - 09/9 - 05 / 11 1609 dg a 55
e. Elin Caprice (S) v. Alf Palema* (US) T. Horpestad Årjäng 0 08/8 - 05 / 5 2140 15,5a 309
Sverige M. Hultman Åby - 18/2 - 08 / 2 2640 dg a 285
M. Hultman M. Hultman Åby 5 11/2 - 08 / 1 2140 16,9a 65
N/A M. Hultman Bjerke Travbane 4 27/1 - 03 / 2 2100 15,8a 53
6
Royal Flush* (S) 0 Plass
10 år BRUN V v.Alf Palema* (US) D. Aarum Årjäng 5 08/8 - 06 / 5 1640 14,1a 98
e. Goldie M. (S) v. Carlisle (US) D. Olsson Rättvik 3 26/7 - 08 / 2 1640 14,5 58
Sverige D. Aarum Årjäng 0 24/5 - 08 / 14 1640 15,4a 227
P. Ådefors U. Ohlsson Dannero 0 15/5 - 10 / 3 1640 14,0a 227
N/A
10
Credit Tabac* (S) 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.Credit Winner* (US) M. Jakobsson Momarken Travbane 5 27/7 - 06 / 11 2140 17,6a 96
e. Atonia (S) v. Ata Star L.* (S) T. Horpestad Jarlsberg Travbane 5 14/7 - 05 / 7 1609 13,3a 181
Sverige T. Horpestad Årjäng 05/7 - 05 / 3 1640 14,4a 45
T. Horpestad P. Ådefors Årjäng 2 11/6 - 04 / 3 1640 16,2a 43
N/A T. Horpestad Färjestad 6 07/6 - 05 / 4 1640 14,5a 223