<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 00:00
3. Løp
Vinner : Duo : Trippel : Plass :

1
Zuvara Boko* (S) 1640 0 Plass
7 år M.BRUN HP v.Smok'n Lantern* (US) T. Horpestad Bjerke Travbane 3 29/7 - 01 / 3 2100 18,1a 49
e. Mon Amour November* (DE) v. Supergill* (US) T. Horpestad Jarlsberg Travbane 5 15/7 - 02 / 10 1609 16,2a 65
Sverige T. Horpestad Arvika 0 20/6 - 04 / 9 1700 16,4ag 302
C. Andersson T. Horpestad Årjäng - 04/6 - 01 / 6 1640 51
N/A T. Horpestad Årjäng 4 05/5 - 02 / 10 1640 15,0a 274
1
Basnäs Bagera* (S) 0 Plass
12 år BRUN V v.Buzzin Brian (US) I. Dahle Åmål 4 12/4 - 07 / 1 2080 18,0 528
e. Dame Iran (S) v. Demilo Hanover* (US) M. Hultman Åmål 0 18/10 - 11 / 4 2080 22,0a 655
Sverige P. Nilsen Årjäng 0 06/10 - 09 / 2 2160 22,3 336
A. Akselsen T. Halling Åmål 0 22/9 - 05 / 7 2080 20,1 500
N/A P. Nilsen Arvika 0 21/7 - 06 / 4 1700 18,2a 500
2
Panini* (S) 0 Plass
13 år MØRKBR V v.Bowspirit* (S) C. Tilp Årjäng 3 17/7 - 11 / 1 2140 16,9a 622
e. Dream Serve (S) v. Texas (US) K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 5 01/7 - 01 / 2 2100 17,3a 329
Sverige C. Tilp Färjestad 5 14/6 - 11 / 1 1660 16,7 738
C. Tilp C. Tilp Drammen Travbane 0 11/1 - 07 / 8 1700 20,2ag 380
N/A E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 0 29/12 - 01 / 3 1609 19,6a 34
4
Blåtunga* (S) 0 Plass
10 år BRUN V v.Buzzin Brian (US) S. Svantesson Rättvik 3 26/7 - 05 / 1 2140 16,8a 226
e. Daniela D'Hilly (S) v. Ideal Du Gazeau (FR) T. Wallin Färjestad 4 12/7 - 10 / 16 2160 17,2 87
Sverige C. Lindblom Årjäng 0 25/6 - 06 / 7 1640 17,3a 242
O. Anholt P. Johansson Årjäng 6 05/5 - 01 / 8 2640 18,0a 107
N/A
6
Joss Safir* (S) 0 Plass
13 år BRUN V v.Foolish Crown* (S) U. Lindqvist Åmål 5 02/7 - 06 / 7 1680 15,6a 251
e. Moshi Ås (S) v. Texas (US) U. Lindqvist Momarken Travbane 0 22/6 - 03 / 8 2140 18,5a 211
Sverige U. Lindqvist Momarken Travbane 2 07/6 - 04 / 3 2140 17,2a 140
J. Løvvold U. Lindqvist Färjestad 0 16/11 - 09 / 4 2140 18,0a 112
N/A U. Lindqvist Åby 6 05/11 - 09 / 1 2640 19,8a 129
7
Drottning Gull* (S) 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.Alf Palema* (US) R. Wahlqvist Åmål 0 02/8 - 08 / 4 2080 17,4a 110
e. Sandy Brodda (S) v. Mr. Drew (US) P. Andersson Årjäng 1 16/7 - 05 / 7 2140 17,4 61
Sverige P. Andersson Årjäng 3 05/7 - 03 / 2 1640 15,5a 129
O. Andersson
N/A
9
Caribbean Ås* (S) 0 Plass
7 år M.BRUN V v.Conway Hall* (US) G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane - 25/3 - 05 / 9 2100 dg a 81
e. Royal Kristel Lady (US) v. Royal Prestige* (US) T. Horpestad Bjerke Travbane 0 17/3 - 04 / 10 2160 17,7 83
Sverige T. Horpestad Bjerke Travbane 1 25/2 - 05 / 1 1609 16,3a 24
G. Pedersen T. Horpestad Momarken Travbane 3 09/2 - 01 / 10 1640 18,0a 29
N/A T. Horpestad Färjestad 18/1 - 91 / 1 2140 18,0 P
11
Campari Clipper* (S) 0 Plass
9 år BRUN HP v.Giant Cat* (FR) P. Thuresson Biri Travbane 5 31/7 - 10 / 1 3100 18,9 881
e. Zinett G.L. (S) v. Netted (US) P. Thuresson Färjestad 0 12/7 - 06 / 2 2660 18,0 921
Sverige P. Thuresson Lindesberg - 30/6 - 07 / 1 2140 dg 1835
P. Thuresson P. Thuresson Arvika 0 20/6 - 05 / 2 2100 17,4ag 146
N/A P. Thuresson Årjäng 1 11/6 - 08 / 4 2140 17,5a 92
12
Sulphur* (S) 0 Plass
9 år M.BRUN V v.Easy Lover* (S) M. Jakobsson Åby 0 04/3 - 05 / 1 2140 17,5a 125
e. Sukat* (S) v. Super Arnie* (US) M. Jakobsson Färjestad 2 17/2 - 01 / 4 2140 18,5a 71
Sverige K. Persson Färjestad 1 01/2 - 10 / 1 2140 17,7a 99
P. Strømberg M. Jakobsson Färjestad 4 11/1 - 03 / 4 2160 18,3 83
N/A P. Nilsen Färjestad 2 21/12 - 05 / 5 2160 18,9 207