<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 00:00
8. Løp
Vinner : Duo : Trippel : Plass :

1
Gobbi 2140 0 Plass
10 år MØRKBR V v.Moe Odin P. Nilsen Lindesberg 4 10/6 - 01 / 1 2180 28,0 g 118
e. Kos Era v. Kos Knekten G. Austevoll Klosterskogen Travbane 0 15/4 - 05 / 2 2100 30,0a 93
Erik Skaug /Røyse E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 0 10/2 - 06 / 1 1609 27,9a 19
P. Nilsen P. Nilsen Bjerke Travbane 5 27/1 - 04 / 2 2140 29,5 65
N/A E. Høitomt Momarken Travbane 1 28/12 - 02 / 4 1640 28,1a 21
1
Edner* (S) 0 Plass
10 år BRUN V v.Eder O. Goop Arvika 5 20/6 - 06 / 11 1720 26,3 629
e. Terneturi* (S) v. Verner* (S) G. Austevoll Klosterskogen Travbane 0 05/6 - 02 / 7 1700 28,9ag 119
Sverige M. Andersson Årjäng 6 05/5 - 03 / 12 2160 28,8 540
M. Andersson E. Agnas Bjerke Travbane 0 28/4 - 03 / 7 2100 32,9a 406
N/A E. Bergløf Årjäng - 14/4 - 04 / 11 2140 dg 198
2
Gjærla Rasken* 0 Plass
12 år MØRKBR V v.Ara Svarten M. Hultman Biri Travbane 3 18/6 - 05 / 4 2100 28,9a 146
e. Gjærla v. Finstadmort M. Hultman Momarken Travbane 0 01/6 - 05 / 1 2140 27,9a 251
Sverige M. Hultman Jarlsberg Travbane 0 21/5 - 08 / 5 2100 27,2a 539
M. Hultman M. Hultman Biri Travbane 6 07/5 - 04 / 7 1609 28,2ag 127
N/A M. Hultman Bjerke Travbane 5 21/4 - 05 / 8 2100 29,0a 386
3
Furderud Blesen 2160 0 Plass
15 år BRUN V v.Spang Best B. Humborstad Färjestad - 07/6 - 03 / 3 2680 dg 130
e. Dalsvarta v. Finstad Per B. Humborstad Bjerke Travbane 6 15/5 - 06 / 4 3160 28,3 693
Bjørn Humborstad /Kongsvinger B. Humborstad Momarken Travbane 4 27/4 - 06 / 1 2140 26,7a 160
B. Humborstad B. Humborstad Årjäng 1 14/4 - 04 / 4 2160 26,2 422
N/A B. Humborstad Momarken Travbane 05/4 - 21 / 1 2160 30,6 P
4
Åspe Kvikk 0 Plass
14 år MØRKBR H v.Spikeld B. Goop Rättvik 0 05/6 - 08 / 2 1640 24,7 360
e. Åspe Rosa v. Reitlappen E. Høitomt Momarken Travbane 3 18/5 - 05 / 4 1640 25,3a 168
Lisa Irene Johannessen /Fauske Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 3 05/5 - 06 / 8 2100 26,7a 488
B. Goop E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 22/4 - 08 / 1 2100
N/A T. Wollebæk Biri Travbane - 16/4 - 06 / 2 1609 dg a 448
5
Skogli Vill 0 Plass
14 år BRUN H v.Ara Svarten D. Aarum Färjestad 2 07/6 - 03 / 2 2680 27,0 151
e. Skogli Gilma v. Hof Ener K. Widell Gävle 5 22/4 - 05 / 2 2180 28,3 g 897
Fredrik Minge-Finn Frøshaug O. Østre Årjäng 0 14/4 - 04 / 6 2160 26,8 g 249
M. Ivarsson D. Aarum Eskilstuna 0 14/3 - 09 / 1 2180 28,1 177
N/A O. Sagholen Drammen Travbane 7 02/11 - 09 / 14 2120 31,7 g 213
6
Haaga Prinsen* 0 Plass
11 år SVART V v.Pål Even P. Nilsen Rättvik 4 05/6 - 08 / 4 1640 24,3 465
e. Minelli v. Kinge Tor P. Nilsen Årjäng 0 14/4 - 04 / 9 2160 27,2 g 25
Sverige P. Nilsen Åby 2 20/3 - 07 / 6 2160 27,0 g 110
M. Jakobsson
N/A
9
Sindar* 2180 0 Plass
11 år RØD V v.Prins Vinter G. Austevoll Jarlsberg Travbane 0 30/4 - 08 / 4 1609 26,2ag 154
e. Svinta v. Toddy T. Horpestad Årjäng - 14/4 - 04 / 12 2140 dg 71
Sverige T. Horpestad Biri Travbane 4 27/2 - 10 / 14 2120 29,1 g 129
G. Kylen T. Horpestad Momarken Travbane 4 16/2 - 07 / 9 2140 26,5ag 47
N/A T. Horpestad Jarlsberg Travbane - 30/1 - 05 / 4 2100 dg a 123