<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 00:00
5. Løp
Vinner : Duo : Trippel : Plass :

1
Risendals Blesa 2140 0 Plass
9 år BRUN HP v.Spang Best S. Helmen Bjerke Travbane 5 29/4 - 05 / 7 2100 31,1ag 380
e. Mørtvedt Fiksa v. Lapp Nils (S) S. Helmen Bjerke Travbane 4 14/4 - 03 / 10 2160 30,7 g 972
Sigurd Helmen /Gran S. Helmen Momarken Travbane 0 01/4 - 03 / 5 1640 31,6ag 83
S. Helmen C. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane 6 10/3 - 08 / 10 1640 33,0 g 138
N/A S. Helmen Bjerke Travbane 4 24/2 - 03 / 1 1609 31,8ag 158
2
Lundsjefen 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR H v.Sjefen E. Høitomt Momarken Travbane 2 12/1 - 03 / 6 1640 30,9a 56
e. Lundfrøkna v. Polar Troll P. Midtfjeld Bjerke Travbane 0 23/12 - 06 / 6 2180 dist g 291
Tom Rune Myrvang-Kai Roar Østhaug E. Høitomt Momarken Travbane 1 15/12 - 03 / 3 2140 32,5a 70
D. Aarum V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 0 11/11 - 04 / 8 2100 33,9a 226
N/A G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 6 04/11 - 03 / 5 2140 34,4 g 74
3
Finnskog Sjefen 0 Plass
13 år SVART V v.Sjefen H. Kulblik Jarlsberg Travbane 1 11/5 - 01 / 11 1609 29,9a 162
e. Finnskog Mia v. Auvin (S) H. Kulblik Drammen Travbane 0 23/3 - 01 / 8 2100 34,3a 102
Thor Daniel Kulblik /Grue Finnskog H. Kulblik Bjerke Travbane 18/2 - 02 / 4 2100
H. Kulblik H. Kulblik Biri Travbane 5 12/2 - 04 / 6 2100 34,2 146
N/A H. Kulblik Bjerke Travbane 0 04/2 - 04 / 10 1609 32,2a 360
4
Rinde Turbo 0 Plass
14 år SVART V v.Moe Odin K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 14/5 - 04 / 11 2100
e. Rinde Texa v. Pål Lunar E. Linn Biri Travbane 07/5 - 23 / 2 2100
Johnny Linn-Sigurd Linn K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 5 05/5 - 01 / 12 1660 29,6 147
P. Midtfjeld E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 5 25/4 - 05 / 3 2140 31,8 48
N/A K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 10/3 - 09 / 1 1640
10
Zappa R.B.* (S) 0 Plass
11 år SVARTBRUN HP v.Sjefen P. Edqvist Momarken Travbane 2 11/5 - 01 / 2 2140 31,6 g 17
e. Steggina* (S) v. Finstadgutten P. Edqvist Momarken Travbane 2 27/4 - 07 / 8 1640 30,4ag 27
Sverige P. Edqvist Romme 1 16/4 - 09 / 1 2180 31,7 g 37
P. Edqvist P. Edqvist Färjestad 0 28/3 - 09 / 2 2640 br g 53
N/A P. Edqvist Bjerke Travbane 0 18/3 - 04 / 11 2100 33,6arg 36
11
Tofte Leiken* (S) 0 Plass
11 år MØRKBR V v.Leik Kvik* M. Johansson Färjestad 2 17/2 - 05 / 2 2140 31,6 109
e. Toftegnista (S) v. Virmar M. Johansson Bjerke Travbane 3 06/1 - 02 / 7 2160 32,2 149
Sverige M. Johansson Momarken Travbane 4 15/12 - 03 / 2 2140 32,9a 46
M. Johansson M. Johansson Romme 4 04/12 - 06 / 1 2180 32,5 74
N/A M. Johansson Färjestad 3 23/11 - 10 / 3 2140 32,7 20
12
Troll Sjefen* (S) 0 Plass
12 år SVARTBRUN V v.Sjefen M. Hultman Bjerke Travbane 4 14/5 - 04 / 12 2100 28,8a 156
e. Troll Vindy (S) v. Troll Jahn J. Hultman Bjerke Travbane 2 21/4 - 08 / 1 2100 31,8a 71
Sverige M. Hultman Momarken Travbane 2 15/12 - 03 / 10 2140 32,6a 39
M. Hultman M. Hultman Drammen Travbane 3 16/11 - 09 / 5 2500 33,2 36
N/A M. Hultman Bjerke Travbane 3 11/11 - 04 / 12 2100 33,0a 70
13
Scheva S.E.* (S) 0 Plass
10 år SVARTBRUN HP v.Schuvar P. Ådefors Årjäng 4 10/5 - 06 / 10 2160 31,3 806
e. Granjänta (S) v. Kinge Tor
Sverige
P. Nilsen
N/A
14
Ekke Ålj* (S) 0 Plass
8 år SVARTBRUN H v.Skaffer Brunen* J. Persson Bollnäs 1 16/4 - 08 / 1 2160 31,3 16
e. Jærvsø Alma* (S) v. Alm Svarten J. Persson Romme 1 17/3 - 07 / 1 2180 31,8 20
Sverige J. Persson Bergsåker 1 31/7 - 02 / 2 1660 30,6 101
J. Persson H. Skoglund Hagmyren 15/7 - 91 / 1 2160 37,5 P
N/A J. Persson Gävle 0 30/10 - 04 / 4 1640 34,1 152