<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 00:00
2. Løp
Vinner : Duo : Trippel : Plass :

1
Prinse Baus* 2160 0 Plass
10 år BRUN V v.Moe Odin L. Gundersen Drammen Travbane 5 15/3 - 03 / 7 2140 31,3 117
e. Vinter Prinsessa v. Atom Vinter G. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane 0 03/2 - 06 / 12 2100 31,2a 477
Sverige C. Antonsen Jarlsberg Travbane 6 08/1 - 08 / 11 2100 31,6a 107
L. Alm C. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane 5 30/12 - 06 / 5 1609 28,7a 38
N/A G. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane 0 20/12 - 07 / 5 2100 br ag 37
2
Boka Prinsen 0 Plass
13 år SVART V v.Mjølner Troll R. Strøm Drammen Travbane 1 15/3 - 03 / 8 2140 30,9 55
e. Virun Vira v. Pål Lunar R. Strøm Bjerke Travbane 1 03/2 - 09 / 7 2160 31,0 52
Leif Bokerød /Kornsjø R. Strøm Momarken Travbane 5 12/1 - 01 / 1 2140 30,2 106
A. Rønning A. Rønning Färjestad 1 27/12 - 01 / 3 2160 30,3 25
N/A R. Strøm Biri Travbane 0 18/12 - 07 / 8 2140 30,8 27
3
Sinsen Lykke 0 Plass
9 år BRUN HP v.Järvsöfaks (S) M. Helland Sørlandets Travpark 0 20/3 - 04 / 14 2180 28,6 g 206
e. Lykkevinna v. Vinningblesen M. Helland Sørlandets Travpark 0 14/3 - 05 / 5 2160 33,4 g 35
Stall Festantrekk 2 M. Helland Jarlsberg Travbane 05/3 - 20 / 12 2120 28,5 P
S. Bendiksen E. Høitomt Drammen Travbane - 13/2 - 06 / 12 2140 dg r 84
N/A T. Borg Jarlsberg Travbane - 22/1 - 04 / 10 2100 dg a 90
4
Høyby Rutta 0 Plass
12 år SVART HP v.Høiby Kongen M. Sørvik Klosterskogen Travbane 2 25/3 - 01 / 7 1700 29,4 73
e. Vinterdokka v. Atom Vinter Ø. Bjørnstad Biri Travbane - 27/2 - 05 / 11 2140 dg 223
Majken Høgberg Amundsen /Mysen M. Sørvik Bjerke Travbane 06/1 - 09 / 10 2140
M. Sørvik Ø. Bjørnstad Klosterskogen Travbane 1 02/1 - 04 / 15 2120 30,9 249
N/A M. Sørvik Biri Travbane 2 18/12 - 07 / 3 2120 30,8 109
5
Solbakken Bajas 2180 0 Plass
10 år BRUN V v.Lex Jon K. Kvasnes Klosterskogen Travbane 3 25/3 - 01 / 11 1720 28,8 136
e. Garli Elna v. Elding K. Kvasnes Drammen Travbane 3 15/3 - 03 / 14 2140 31,0 130
Marianne Haug /Hønefoss M. Jakobsson Färjestad 5 01/3 - 06 / 5 2160 28,5 294
M. Nyløkken A. Stensen Biri Travbane 5 12/2 - 09 / 1 2100 28,1a 565
N/A M. Helland Bjerke Travbane 0 27/1 - 04 / 12 2160 29,1 712
6
Briskebyrappa 2200 0 Plass
17 år LYSBRUN HP v.Rappfot O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 0 10/3 - 04 / 13 2180 29,4 g 134
e. Bleikli Stjerna v. Sent Best O. Mikkelborg Momarken Travbane 0 06/2 - 09 / 12 2180 26,7 681
Dag Erik Raastad /Roa O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 5 23/1 - 06 / 5 2140 26,4 343
H. Borgli H. Borgli Momarken Travbane 2 12/1 - 01 / 10 2200 27,4 42
N/A H. Borgli Bjerke Travbane 1 02/12 - 09 / 10 2180 27,6 15
7
Atom Lynet 0 Plass
14 år GUL V v.Elding L. Gundersen Klosterskogen Travbane 1 25/3 - 01 / 15 1760 25,9 22
e. Åslill v. Roger C. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane 5 17/3 - 01 / 6 1609 23,5a 145
Stall Guttene Fra Bergen C. Antonsen Biri Travbane 3 07/3 - 06 / 4 1609 25,0a 32
L. Gundersen C. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 5 16/2 - 07 / 7 2140 26,5a 113
N/A C. Antonsen Momarken Travbane - 06/2 - 09 / 2 2160 dg 265
8
Sant Piril 0 Plass
15 år BRUN V v.Elding A. Eriksson Leangen Travbane 1 01/2 - 01 / 9 2220 27,6 129
e. Piril Guri v. Sæterbest (S) J. Bjørk Östersund 5 08/1 - 09 / 3 2180 30,0 113
Anders Gustafsson-Lars Gustafsson J. Bjørk Leangen Travbane 5 03/1 - 04 / 10 1700 30,1 88
A. Eriksson J. Bjørk Östersund 4 30/11 - 08 / 2 1700 27,9 250
N/A A. Eriksson Bollnäs 4 25/10 - 02 / 1 2200 28,2 g 109
9
Hammars Tommy* (S) 0 Plass
10 år MØRKBR V v.Lome Elden P. Edqvist Drammen Travbane 6 15/3 - 03 / 15 2140 31,4 99
e. Jettevira* v. Jettetor M. Ivarsson Färjestad 0 01/3 - 06 / 9 2140 30,7 g 90
Sverige H. Borgli Drammen Travbane 1 22/2 - 07 / 11 2140 30,5 46
P. Edqvist P. Edqvist Bjerke Travbane 2 03/2 - 09 / 3 2160 31,1 19
N/A M. Ivarsson Färjestad 3 18/1 - 06 / 5 2160 26,9 488
10
Lysjø Svala* (S) 0 Plass
14 år SVARTBRUN HP v.Pål Lunar A. Braathen Drammen Travbane 9 15/3 - 03 / 2 2120 33,9 g 368
e. Lysjø Illja* (S) v. Barry (S) A. Braathen Romme 5 05/3 - 03 / 2 1660 29,1 502
Sverige A. Braathen Drammen Travbane 4 22/2 - 07 / 6 2120 31,5 480
A. Braathen A. Braathen Bjerke Travbane 0 06/1 - 09 / 7 2180 34,9 g 257
N/A A. Braathen Färjestad 3 27/12 - 01 / 7 2160 32,5 428
11
Perle Ole* 0 Plass
15 år BRUN V v.Alm Svarten E. Adielsson Åby 5 20/3 - 07 / 9 2180 26,5 572
e. Perle Turi v. Perle Troll R. Pøllænen Romme 0 12/3 - 04 / 3 1640 26,3a 692
Sverige
J. Tillman
N/A
12
Moe Tor* 0 Plass
15 år MØRKBR V v.Elding D. Aarum Bjerke Travbane 0 23/1 - 06 / 4 2140 28,3 g 551
e. Lund Blessa v. Kinge Balder J. Hedlund Östersund 1 08/1 - 09 / 4 2180 28,6 23
Sverige D. Olsson Romme 3 28/12 - 07 / 2 2140 27,6a 159
L. Hedstrøm D. Olsson Romme 2 20/11 - 10 / 1 2160 25,4 135
N/A D. Olsson Gävle 0 14/11 - 08 / 6 1640 24,5a 1307